Baltic Orienteering Championships 2013 19.05.2013
Relay 19.05.2013 Kuura (Markus Puusepp)
M16E  M20E  M21E 
W16E  W20E  W21E 
Indeks

M16E
1. 3420 .. 3730m 10 KP ; 2. 3420 .. 3730m 10 KP ; 3. 3420 .. 3730m 10 KP ;
Kao Kon Nr                             Nimi            Klu Maa      
 1. 36  Latvia 1                                       LAT 01:06.33 
      1 Endis Titomers                 00:21.33[  1]  
      2 Edgars Ustinovs                00:22.08[  2]   00:43.41(  1)
      3 Uldis Upitis                   00:22.52[  2]   01:06.33(  1)
 2. 42  Lietuva 1                                      LTU 01:11.27 
      1 Pranas Germanavicius           00:24.38[  2]  
      2 Edvinas Staišiunas             00:22.17[  3]   00:46.55(  2)
      3 Rokas Vaitkus                  00:24.32[  8]   01:11.27(  2)
 3. 33  Russia 1                                       RUS 01:15.51 
      1 Nikita Ivanov                  00:32.25[ 12]  
      2 Kirill Komarov                 00:19.31[  1]   00:51.56(  3)
      3 Sergei Krasilnikov             00:23.55[  6]   01:15.51(  3)
 4. 38  Latvia 3                                       LAT 01:17.29 
      1 Fricis Spektors                00:28.08[  9]  
      2 Andris Sarksna                 00:25.33[  6]   00:53.41(  4)
      3 Niks Plavinš                   00:23.48[  5]   01:17.29(  4)
 5. 37  Latvia 2                                       LAT 01:17.51 
      1 Kristers Aparjods              00:29.24[ 10]  
      2 Janis Velkeris                 00:24.30[  5]   00:53.54(  5)
      3 Ilgvars Caune                  00:23.57[  7]   01:17.51(  5)
 6. 43  Lietuva 2                                      LTU 01:18.22 
      1 Dominykas Dulius               00:27.56[  7]  
      2 Romas Bazelis                  00:29.06[ 11]   00:57.02( 10)
      3 Daumantas Petrovas             00:21.20[  1]   01:18.22(  6)
 7. 34  Russia 2                                       RUS 01:18.50 
      1 Egor Egorov                    00:32.36[ 13]  
      2 Ivan Zolkin                    00:23.06[  4]   00:55.42(  8)
      3 Vitaliy Fedorov                00:23.08[  3]   01:18.50(  7)
 8. 31  Eesti 1                                        EST 01:22.19 
      1 Lauri Pähn                     00:31.21[ 11]  
      2 Tomi-Andre Piirmets            00:27.23[  8]   00:58.44( 11)
      3 Oliver Kütt                    00:23.35[  4]   01:22.19(  8)
 9. 30  Eesti 2                                        EST 01:22.28 
      1 Villu Serv                     00:27.07[  5]  
      2 Kaarel Vesilind                00:28.09[  9]   00:55.16(  7)
      3 Siim Helmoja                   00:27.12[  9]   01:22.28(  9)
10. 40  Belarus 2                                      BLR 01:28.30 
      1 Anton Novichenko               00:27.45[  6]  
      2 Timofei Alekseyonok            00:29.16[ 12]   00:57.01(  9)
      3 Nikita Alekseyonok             00:31.29[ 13]   01:28.30( 10)
11. 35  Russia 3                                       RUS 01:29.40 
      1 Denis Lebedev                  00:28.00[  8]  
      2 Semen Sainakov                 00:26.02[  7]   00:54.02(  6)
      3 Roman Sivachuk                 00:35.38[ 14]   01:29.40( 11)
12. 39  Belarus 1                                      BLR 01:36.21 
      1 Dmitry Zhilinski               00:26.54[  3]  
      2 Evgeny Dobrovolsky             00:42.12[ 14]   01:09.06( 12)
      3 Evgeny Zhahovski               00:27.15[ 10]   01:36.21( 12)
13. 44  Lietuva 3                                      LTU 01:39.56 
      1 Povilas Zaliauskas             00:26.58[  4]  
      2 Emilis Kaklauskas              00:43.50[ 15]   01:10.48( 13)
      3 Algirdas Daukšys               00:29.08[ 12]   01:39.56( 13)
    32  Eesti 3                                        EST Tühist   
      1 Andres Rõõm                    MP             
      2 Märten Henrik Pais             00:28.32[ 10]   Tühist
      3 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant         00:27.29[ 11]   Tühist
    41  Belarus 3                                      BLR Tühist   
      1 Aleksei Benedischuk            MP             
      2 Danila Yanshin                 00:38.17[ 13]   Tühist
      3 1 missing                      Ei start        Tühist
M20E
1. 5070 .. 5220m 11 KP ; 2. 5070 .. 5220m 11 KP ; 3. 5070 .. 5220m 11 KP ;
Kao Kon Nr                             Nimi            Klu Maa      
 1. 63  Latvia 1                                       LAT 01:28.35 
      1 Mikus Purinš                   00:28.14[  1]  
      2 Janis Sars                     00:29.24[  2]   00:57.38(  1)
      3 Rudolfs Zernis                 00:30.57[  3]   01:28.35(  1)
 2. 68  Lietuva 1                                      LTU 01:28.57 
      1 Gediminas Morenas              00:30.06[  5]  
      2 Justas Misiunas                00:29.05[  1]   00:59.11(  3)
      3 Viktoras Staišiunas            00:29.46[  1]   01:28.57(  2)
 3. 64  Latvia 2                                       LAT 01:30.17 
      1 Daniels Karklinš               00:28.15[  2]  
      2 Atis Heinols                   00:30.49[  3]   00:59.04(  2)
      3 Alvis Reinsons                 00:31.13[  4]   01:30.17(  3)
 4. 69  Lietuva 2                                      LTU 01:38.40 
      1 Gytis Nakvosas                 00:29.50[  4]  
      2 Martynas Germanavicius         00:33.43[  4]   01:03.33(  4)
      3 Gintaras Kuke                  00:35.07[  5]   01:38.40(  4)
 5. 61  Russia 1                                       RUS 01:40.42 
      1 Aleksandr Mylnikov             00:36.55[  9]  
      2 Gia Tupuria                    00:33.48[  5]   01:10.43(  6)
      3 Konstantin Serebryannikov      00:29.59[  2]   01:40.42(  5)
 6. 58  Eesti 1                                        EST 01:42.14 
      1 Tõnis Laugesaar                00:29.48[  3]  
      2 Tanel Papp                     00:34.14[  6]   01:04.02(  5)
      3 Janek Piirisild                00:38.12[ 10]   01:42.14(  6)
 7. 59  Eesti 2                                        EST 01:48.42 
      1 Kevin Koskinen                 00:36.25[  8]  
      2 Andres Saal                    00:36.52[  8]   01:13.17(  7)
      3 Anti Sõukand                   00:35.25[  6]   01:48.42(  7)
 8. 65  Latvia 3                                       LAT 01:53.07 
      1 Janis Baunis                   00:33.52[  6]  
      2 Karlis Lukjanovs               00:40.41[ 10]   01:14.33(  8)
      3 Girts Leontjevs                00:38.34[ 11]   01:53.07(  8)
 9. 66  Belarus 1                                      BLR 01:55.55 
      1 Vladislav Gayduk               00:37.32[ 10]  
      2 Aleksei Litvin                 00:41.30[ 11]   01:19.02( 10)
      3 Dmitry Budkov                  00:36.53[  8]   01:55.55(  9)
10. 60  Eesti 3                                        EST 01:58.54 
      1 Reimo Liiv                     00:45.50[ 12]  
      2 Andres Saetalu                 00:34.58[  7]   01:20.48( 11)
      3 Veiko Vinkel                   00:38.06[  9]   01:58.54( 10)
    70  Lietuva 3                                      LTU Tühist   
      1 Deividas Šesžda                00:34.17[  7]  
      2 Tadas Saulenas                 MP              Tühist
      3 Paulius Zhilinskas             00:36.21[  7]   Tühist
    62  Russia 2                                       RUS Katk     
      1 Aleksandr Zaslonkin            00:39.09[ 11]  
      2 Aleksandr Kvitko               00:38.45[  9]   01:17.54(  9)
      3 1 missing                      Ei start        Katk
    67  Belarus 2                                      BLR Katk     
      1 Pavel Korsak                   01:04.46[ 13]  
      2 1 missing                      Ei start        Katk
      3 2 missing                      Ei start        Katk
M21E
1. 6790 .. 7020m 16 KP ; 2. 6790 .. 7020m 16 KP ; 3. 6790 .. 7020m 16 KP ;
Kao Kon Nr                             Nimi            Klu Maa      
 1. 13  Lietuva 1                                      LTU 01:46.02 
      1 Modestas Bacys                 00:35.35[  3]  
      2 Vytautas Beliunas              00:36.06[  1]   01:11.41(  1)
      3 Vilius Aleliunas               00:34.21[  2]   01:46.02(  1)
 2. 7   Latvia 1                                       LAT 01:46.09 
      1 Janis Kums                     00:35.30[  2]  
      2 Martins Sirmais                00:36.20[  2]   01:11.50(  3)
      3 Edgars Bertuks                 00:34.19[  1]   01:46.09(  2)
 3. 1   Eesti 1                                        EST 01:46.26 
      1 Peeter Pihl                    00:35.27[  1]  
      2 Lauri Sild                     00:36.21[  3]   01:11.48(  2)
      3 Timo Sild                      00:34.38[  3]   01:46.26(  3)
 4. 8   Latvia 2                                       LAT 01:51.59 
      1 Kristaps Jaudzems              00:37.05[  5]  
      2 Andris Jublis                  00:37.53[  4]   01:14.58(  4)
      3 Arturs Paulins                 00:37.01[  6]   01:51.59(  4)
 5. 10  Belarus 1                                      BLR 01:54.30 
      1 Andrey Salin                   00:38.52[  7]  
      2 Dmitri Mikhalkin               00:39.03[  5]   01:17.55(  6)
      3 Yury Tambasov                  00:36.35[  4]   01:54.30(  5)
 6. 2   Eesti 2                                        EST 01:56.19 
      1 Kristo Heinmann                00:37.00[  4]  
      2 Jaagup Truusalu                00:40.50[  6]   01:17.50(  5)
      3 Kenny Kivikas                  00:38.29[  7]   01:56.19(  6)
 7. 14  Lietuva 2                                      LTU 01:59.29 
      1 Giedrius Valantinas            00:37.13[  6]  
      2 Tomas Kuzminskis               00:42.17[  9]   01:19.30(  7)
      3 Henrikas Paužas                00:39.59[  8]   01:59.29(  7)
 8. 9   Latvia 3                                       LAT 02:00.23 
      1 Karlis Baltacis                00:39.40[  8]  
      2 Janis Tamužs                   00:43.56[ 10]   01:23.36(  9)
      3 Kristaps Ozolins               00:36.47[  5]   02:00.23(  8)
 9. 11  Belarus 2                                      BLR 02:02.18 
      1 Sergei Ryzhkov                 00:39.47[  9]  
      2 Aleksei Alekseyonok            00:41.16[  7]   01:21.03(  8)
      3 Denis Zlobin                   00:41.15[  9]   02:02.18(  9)
10. 5   Russia 1                                       RUS 02:10.07 
      1 Mikhail Chegorovsky            00:43.58[ 11]  
      2 Aleksei Burago                 00:42.00[  8]   01:25.58( 10)
      3 Aleksei Zemlyakov              00:44.09[ 11]   02:10.07( 10)
11. 6   RusLat 2                                       RUS 02:20.54 
      1 Daniil Elizarov                00:48.18[ 13]  
      2 Aleksandr Raikov               00:50.28[ 14]   01:38.46( 13)
      3 Zigmars Gailis                 00:42.08[ 10]   02:20.54( 11)
12. 12  Belarus 3                                      BLR 02:22.30 
      1 Aleksei Gudimchik              00:43.50[ 10]  
      2 Ivan Afanasev                  00:45.29[ 12]   01:29.19( 11)
      3 Pavel Metla                    00:53.11[ 14]   02:22.30( 12)
13. 15  Lietuva 3                                      LTU 02:30.04 
      1 Andrius Michailovas            00:52.14[ 14]  
      2 Vytautas Kamarunas             00:47.29[ 13]   01:39.43( 14)
      3 Mantas Jarusevicius            00:50.21[ 13]   02:30.04( 13)
14. 4   Eesti ind                                      EST 02:39.54 
      1 Aleksandr Shved                00:54.19[ 15]  
      2 Daniel Vasser                  00:59.11[ 15]   01:53.30( 15)
      3 Sergei Rjabõshkin              00:46.24[ 12]   02:39.54( 14)
    3   Eesti 3                                        EST Katk     
      1 Ats Sõnajalg                   00:46.00[ 12]  
      2 Lauri Tammemäe                 00:43.58[ 11]   01:29.58( 12)
      3 Marek Nõmm                     Ei start        Katk
W16E
1. 3090 .. 3410m 10 KP ; 2. 3090 .. 3410m 10 KP ; 3. 3090 .. 3410m 10 KP ;
Kao Kon Nr                             Nimi            Klu Maa      
 1. 48  Russia 1                                       RUS 01:19.44 
      1 Elena Pisarenko                00:27.01[  3]  
      2 Ekaterina Koltunova            00:29.41[  3]   00:56.42(  2)
      3 Zlata Malysheva                00:23.02[  1]   01:19.44(  1)
 2. 50  Russia 3                                       RUS 01:22.52 
      1 Anastasia Sharkova             00:31.28[  7]  
      2 Sofia Dvsyanikova              00:25.13[  1]   00:56.41(  1)
      3 Anastasia Eltsova              00:26.11[  2]   01:22.52(  2)
 3. 55  Lietuva 1                                      LTU 01:23.51 
      1 Viktorija Gedsaudaite          00:25.53[  1]  
      2 Karolyna Sakalauskaite         00:31.04[  5]   00:56.57(  4)
      3 Asne Juodagalvyte              00:26.54[  3]   01:23.51(  3)
 4. 49  Russia 2                                       RUS 01:26.35 
      1 Viktoria Gerda                 00:26.58[  2]  
      2 Tatiana Artamonova             00:29.45[  4]   00:56.43(  3)
      3 Tatiana Krylova                00:29.52[  9]   01:26.35(  4)
 5. 51  Latvia 1                                       LAT 01:27.39 
      1 Elizabete Blumentale           00:32.43[  9]  
      2 Diana-Marta Ruka               00:27.44[  2]   01:00.27(  6)
      3 Austa Zuševica                 00:27.12[  4]   01:27.39(  5)
 6. 45  Eesti 1                                        EST 01:30.22 
      1 Kristiina Himma                00:30.47[  6]  
      2 Kaisa Rooba                    00:32.20[  9]   01:03.07(  8)
      3 Doris Kudre                    00:27.15[  5]   01:30.22(  6)
 7. 56  Lietuva 2                                      LTU 01:32.56 
      1 Aiste Mackeviciute             00:31.56[  8]  
      2 Rusile Duliute                 00:33.27[ 12]   01:05.23(  9)
      3 Deimante Motiejunaite          00:27.33[  6]   01:32.56(  7)
 8. 53  Latvia 3                                       LAT 01:33.31 
      1 Arta-Renate Rulle              00:33.23[ 12]  
      2 Sintija Ozola                  00:32.01[  8]   01:05.24( 10)
      3 Elizabete Locmele              00:28.07[  8]   01:33.31(  8)
 9. 46  Eesti 2                                        EST 01:37.44 
      1 Kristel Kõivo                  00:30.32[  5]  
      2 Teele Telgma                   00:31.32[  7]   01:02.04(  7)
      3 Alina Kramarenko               00:35.40[ 11]   01:37.44(  9)
10. 57  Lietuva 3                                      LTU 01:38.43 
      1 Juste Umbrasaite               00:32.44[ 10]  
      2 Aurelija Valciukaite           00:33.16[ 10]   01:06.00( 11)
      3 Misle Sušinskaite              00:32.43[ 10]   01:38.43( 10)
11. 47  Eesti 3                                        EST 01:45.20 
      1 Liina Vesilind                 00:36.57[ 13]  
      2 Marie Anna Blehner             00:31.15[  6]   01:08.12( 12)
      3 Ragne Reiman                   00:37.08[ 12]   01:45.20( 11)
12. 54  Belarus 1                                      BLR 01:46.38 
      1 Maria Givoyno                  00:33.12[ 11]  
      2 Veronika Kolychka              00:45.41[ 13]   01:18.53( 13)
      3 Aleksandra Vankevich           00:27.45[  7]   01:46.38( 12)
    52  Latvia 2                                       LAT Tühist   
      1 Anete Cama                     00:27.05[  4]  
      2 Vilma Alberinga                00:33.16[ 10]   01:00.21(  5)
      3 Zelma Lapina                   MP              Tühist
W20E
1. 4230 .. 4450m 10 KP ; 2. 4230 .. 4450m 10 KP ; 3. 4230 .. 4450m 10 KP ;
Kao Kon Nr                             Nimi            Klu Maa      
 1. 71  Eesti 1                                        EST 01:35.00 
      1 Evely Kaasiku                  00:29.37[  1]  
      2 Laura Joonas                   00:34.02[  4]   01:03.39(  2)
      3 Triinu Rooni                   00:31.21[  2]   01:35.00(  1)
 2. 80  Lietuva 1                                      LTU 01:36.08 
      1 Vesta Ambražaite               00:31.03[  2]  
      2 Akvile Preikšaite              00:32.30[  1]   01:03.33(  1)
      3 Milda Radzivonaite             00:32.35[  3]   01:36.08(  2)
 3. 77  Latvia 1                                       LAT 01:38.53 
      1 Liga Valdmane                  00:33.32[  5]  
      2 Ruta Plakane                   00:35.33[  8]   01:09.05(  5)
      3 Sandra Grosberga               00:29.48[  1]   01:38.53(  3)
 4. 72  Eesti 2                                        EST 01:43.11 
      1 Margret Zimmermann             00:33.18[  3]  
      2 Kaisa Raudkepp                 00:34.29[  6]   01:07.47(  3)
      3 Madli-Johanna Maidla           00:35.24[  6]   01:43.11(  4)
 5. 79  Latvia 3                                       LAT 01:45.58 
      1 Laura Leiboma                  00:35.57[  7]  
      2 Kendija Aparjode               00:32.54[  2]   01:08.51(  4)
      3 Madara Brice                   00:37.07[ 10]   01:45.58(  5)
 6. 74  Russia 1                                       RUS 01:47.59 
      1 Elizaveta Tamberg              00:33.38[  6]  
      2 Tatiana Fomicheva              00:38.06[ 10]   01:11.44(  6)
      3 Maria Zasimovskaya             00:36.15[  7]   01:47.59(  6)
 7. 81  Lietuva 2                                      LTU 01:50.10 
      1 Justina Lipeikyte              00:33.25[  4]  
      2 Anele Kerpauskaite             00:40.29[ 11]   01:13.54(  8)
      3 Jogvile Sušinskaite            00:36.16[  8]   01:50.10(  7)
 8. 78  Latvia 2                                       LAT 01:51.02 
      1 Marta Jansone                  00:39.41[  8]  
      2 Annija Zaktiskalna             00:34.26[  5]   01:14.07(  9)
      3 Elina Svilpe                   00:36.55[  9]   01:51.02(  8)
 9. 82  Lietuva 3                                      LTU 01:54.18 
      1 Emilija Balciunaite            00:43.44[ 11]  
      2 Dovile Makselyte               00:37.59[  9]   01:21.43( 11)
      3 Vilija Revaite                 00:32.35[  3]   01:54.18(  9)
10. 75  Russia 2                                       RUS 01:54.28 
      1 Anna Egorova                   00:43.43[ 10]  
      2 Maria Fedorova                 00:35.30[  7]   01:19.13( 10)
      3 Irina Stroganova               00:35.15[  5]   01:54.28( 10)
11. 73  Eesti 3                                        EST 01:54.42 
      1 Marianne Haug                  00:39.57[  9]  
      2 Kerda Timmusk                  00:33.52[  3]   01:13.49(  7)
      3 Jaana Olvet                    00:40.53[ 11]   01:54.42( 11)
    76  Russia 3                                       RUS Katk     
      1 Natalia Egorova                00:56.39[ 12]  
      2 Anna Korzhavina                00:46.14[ 12]   01:42.53( 12)
      3 1 missing                      Ei start        Katk
W21E
1. 4770 .. 4940m 10 .. 11 KP ; 2. 4770 .. 4940m 10 .. 11 KP ; 3. 4770 .. 4940m 10 .. 11 KP ;
Kao Kon Nr                             Nimi            Klu Maa      
 1. 27  Lietuva 1                                      LTU 01:34.16 
      1 Kristina Rybakovaite           00:31.57[  1]  
      2 Indre Valaite                  00:31.25[  2]   01:03.22(  2)
      3 Aušrine Kutkaite               00:30.54[  1]   01:34.16(  1)
 2. 28  Lietuva 2                                      LTU 01:35.46 
      1 Gabija Ražaityte               00:31.58[  2]  
      2 Rasa Ptašekaite                00:31.16[  1]   01:03.14(  1)
      3 Sandra Paužaite                00:32.32[  3]   01:35.46(  2)
 3. 16  Eesti 1                                        EST 01:37.51 
      1 Kirti Rebane                   00:32.04[  3]  
      2 Merike Vanjuk                  00:33.54[  3]   01:05.58(  3)
      3 Anu Akerman                    00:31.53[  2]   01:37.51(  3)
 4. 23  Latvia 1                                       LAT 01:44.38 
      1 Liga Arniece                   00:32.58[  4]  
      2 Kristine Bertuka               00:38.48[  8]   01:11.46(  5)
      3 Laura Vike                     00:32.52[  4]   01:44.38(  4)
 5. 29  Lietuva 3                                      LTU 01:47.35 
      1 Gabriele Keinaite              00:33.35[  5]  
      2 Indre Maciuleviciute           00:37.52[  6]   01:11.27(  4)
      3 Tekle Emilija Gviloyte         00:36.08[  7]   01:47.35(  5)
 6. 17  Eesti 2                                        EST 01:53.10 
      1 Eveli Saue                     00:36.11[  6]  
      2 Eleri Hirv                     00:41.40[ 10]   01:17.51(  8)
      3 Piibe Tammemäe                 00:35.19[  5]   01:53.10(  6)
 7. 25  Belarus 1                                      BLR 01:53.43 
      1 Anastasia Denisova             00:38.18[  7]  
      2 Tatyana Voskoboynikova         00:39.34[  9]   01:17.52(  9)
      3 Anastasia Kruglenia            00:35.51[  6]   01:53.43(  7)
 8. 18  Eesti 3                                        EST 01:58.30 
      1 Kerstin Uiboupin               00:39.43[ 12]  
      2 Helle Hallik                   00:35.27[  4]   01:15.10(  6)
      3 Mirja Virve                    00:43.20[  8]   01:58.30(  8)
 9. 20  Russia 1                                       RUS 02:03.04 
      1 Natalia Ukhorskaya             00:39.16[  8]  
      2 Olga Glebova                   00:36.36[  5]   01:15.52(  7)
      3 Marina Rudenko                 00:47.12[  9]   02:03.04(  9)
10. 24  Latvia 2                                       LAT 02:14.32 
      1 Janeta Turka                   00:41.18[ 14]  
      2 Iveta Bruvere                  00:42.42[ 11]   01:24.00( 11)
      3 Madara Sadrina                 00:50.32[ 11]   02:14.32( 10)
11. 21  Russia 2                                       RUS 02:16.17 
      1 Svetlana Nikolaeva             00:40.57[ 13]  
      2 Anna Chegorovsky               00:45.22[ 12]   01:26.19( 13)
      3 Evgenia Samarina               00:49.58[ 10]   02:16.17( 11)
12. 26  Belarus 2                                      BLR 02:31.55 
      1 Maria Alekseyonok              00:39.23[  9]  
      2 Anastasia Afanasyeva           00:45.29[ 13]   01:24.52( 12)
      3 Glafira Chernik                01:07.03[ 12]   02:31.55( 12)
    19  Eesti ind                                      EST Katk     
      1 Liina Palu                     00:39.29[ 11]  
      2 Sigrid Ruul                    00:38.38[  7]   01:18.07( 10)
      3 Ei Keegi                       Ei start        Katk
    22  Russia 3                                       RUS Katk     
      1 Irina Guliaeva                 00:39.27[ 10]  
      2 1 missing                      Ei start        Katk
      3 2 missing                      Ei start        Katk
OK Võru
Relay Manager (Teatevõistlus) IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2013, www.tak-soft.com