Baltic Championships / Baltic Open / Baltic Masters Open Championships 18-19.05.2013
Long distance
18.05.2013 Kuura (Markus Puusepp)
M14E  M16E  M18E  M20E  M21E 
W14E  W16E  W18E  W20E  W21E 

M14E
4030m 9KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   87 Algirdas Daukšys               LTU 501174   09:32    
   88 Andris Sarksņa                 LAT 2025481  09:35    
   89 Andres Rõõm                    EST 1394132  09:38    
   90 Denis Lebedev                  RUS 500067	  09:41    
   91 Ilgvars Caune                  LAT 2006310  09:44    
   92 Villu Serv                     EST 505566   09:47    
   93 Emilis Kaklauskas              LTU 303141   09:50    
   94 Nikita Ivanov                  RUS 500068	  09:53    
   95 Danila Yanshin                 BLR 500070	  09:56    
   96 Kaarel Vesilind                EST 682248   09:59    
   97 Fricis Spektors                LAT  9200490 10:02    
   98 Roman Sivachuk                 RUS 500073	  10:05    
   99 Aleksei Benedischuk            BLR 500080	  10:08    
  100 Povilas Zaliauskas             LTU 400209   10:11    
  101 Nikita Alekseyonok             BLR 259973   10:14    
  102 Semen Sainakov                 RUS 500082	  10:17    
  103 Niks Pļaviņš                   LAT 1391691  10:20    
  104 Siim Helmoja                   EST 1391141  10:23    
  105 Romas Bazelis                  LTU 1008463  10:26    

M16E
6310m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  106 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant         EST 255634   10:29    
  107 Dominykas Dulius               LTU 2011940  10:32    
  108 Kristers Aparjods              LAT 1007376  10:35    
  109 Timofei Alekseyonok            BLR 259964   10:38    
  110 Egor Egorov                    RUS 238524   10:41    
  111 Pranas Germanavičius           LTU 2005694  10:44    
  112 Märten Henrik Pais             EST 1000008  10:47    
  113 Jānis Veļķeris                 LAT 2006225  10:50    
  114 Sergey Krasilnikov             RUS 500086	  10:53    
  115 Evgeny Zhahovski               BLR 500087	  10:56    
  116 Ivan Zolkin                    RUS 500088	  10:59    
  117 Tomi-Andre Piirmets            EST 2012369  11:02    
  118 Daumantas Jurgis Petrovas      LTU 2011954  11:05    
  119 Edgars Ustinovs                LAT 2025482  11:08    
  120 Anton Novichenko               BLR 440324   11:11    
  121 Vitaliy Fedorov                RUS 500089	  11:14    
  122 Endijs Titomers                LAT 1302641  11:17    
  123 Edvinas Staišiūnas             LTU 2021819  11:20    
  124 Oliver Kütt                    EST 361418   11:23    
  125 Dmitry Zhilinski               BLR 500092	  11:26    
  126 Lauri Pähn                     EST 2044913  11:29    
  127 Kirill Komarov                 RUS 1395018  11:32    
  128 Rokas Vaitkus                  LTU 2037327  11:35    
  129 Uldis Upītis                   LAT 9200070  11:38    
  130 Evgeny Dobrovolski             BLR 500093	  11:41    

M18E
7720m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  131 Atis Heinols                   LAT 1000814  09:33    
  132 Andres Saetalu                 EST 682052   09:36    
  133 Tadas Saulėnas                 LTU 1333365  09:39    
  134 Aleksandr Zaslonkin            RUS 237163   09:42    
  135 Pavel Korsak                   BLR 886692	  09:45    
  136 Jānis Baunis                   LAT 1391692  09:48    
  137 Anti Sõukand                   EST 2014908  09:51    
  138 Martynas Germanavičius         LTU 2005693  09:54    
  139 Kārlis Lukjanovs               LAT 1009299  09:57    
  140 Andres Saal                    EST 2021797  10:00    
  141 Dmitry Gudkov                  BLR 254890   10:03    
  142 Aleksandr Kvitko               RUS 205490	  10:06    
  143 Gytis Nakvosas                 LTU 1394123  10:09    
  144 Ģirts Leontjevs                LAT 1301991  10:12    
  145 Paulius Vidžiūnas              LTU 2012328  10:15    
  146 Janek Piirisild                EST 1996624  10:18    
  147 Konstantin Serebryanskiy       RUS 225313	  10:21    
  148 Vladislav Gayduk               BLR 259976   10:24    
  149 Martynas Tirlikas              LTU 2009529  10:27    
  150 Alvis Reinsons                 LAT 2006255  10:30    
  151 Aleksei Litvin                 BLR 225321	  10:33    
  152 Tanel Papp                     EST 2033956  10:36    

M20E
9530m 18KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  153 Daniels Kārkliņš               LAT 1302621  10:39    
  154 Veiko Vinkel                   EST 1006342  10:42    
  155 Gintaras Kukė                  LTU 889222   10:45    
  156 Reimo Liiv                     EST 681655   10:48    
  157 Viktoras Staišiūnas            LTU 1561058  10:51    
  158 Mikus Puriņš                   LAT 1009590  10:54    
  159 Aleksandr Mylnikov             RUS 1301650  10:57    
  160 Justas Misiūnas                LTU 1333364  11:00    
  161 Jānis Sārs                     LAT 1301981  11:03    
  162 Kevin Koskinen                 EST 2014927  11:06    
  163 Pavel Metla                    BLR 225324	  11:09    
  164 Rūdolfs Zērnis                 LAT 503714   11:12    
  165 Tõnis Laugesaar                EST 940307   11:15    
  166 Gia Tupyria                    RUS 225325	  11:18    
  167 Gediminas Morėnas              LTU 889224   11:21    

M21E
13930m 26KP Tõus 225m {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Maa Kiip     S.aeg    GPS.nr
    1 Artjoms Rekuņenko              LAT 1006191  09:31    
    2 Aleksandr Shved                EST 920324   09:34    
    3 Sergei Yasyuchenia             BLR 980495   09:37    
    4 Ats Sõnajalg                   EST 345829   09:40    
    5 Zigmārs Gailis                 LAT 1007355  09:43    
    6 Daniel Vasser                  EST 1391872  09:46    
    7 Ivan Afanasev                  BLR 888510   09:49    
    8 Lauri Tammemäe                 EST 500495   09:52    
    9 Kristaps Ozoliņš               LAT 881488   09:55    
   10 Aliaksei Labcheuski            BLR 206001   09:58    
   11 Vytautas Kamarūnas             LTU 1601558  10:01    
   12 Aleksei Gudimchik              BLR 224969   10:04    
   13 Mantas Jarusevičius            LTU 1395415  10:07    
   14 Marek Nõmm                     EST 1391878  10:10    
   15 Jānis Kūms                     LAT 1301725  10:13    
   16 Andrius Michailovas            LTU 1006219  10:16    
   17 Denis Zlobin                   BLR 439156   10:19    
   18 Jaagup Truusalu                EST 501037   10:22    
   19 Jānis Tamužs                   LAT 9001145  10:25    
   20 Kenny Kivikas                  EST 503327   10:28    
   21 Giedrius Valantinas            LTU 1111121  10:31    
   22 Dmitry Mironov                 BLR 500585   10:34    
   23 Kārlis Baltacis                LAT 1394360  10:37    
   24 Tomas Kuzminskis               LTU 1390125  10:40    
   25 Kristo Heinmann                EST 890913   10:43    
   26 Aleksandr Raikov               RUS 1393812  10:46    
   27 Mārtiņš Sirmais                LAT 1301982  10:49    
   28 Sergei Ryzhkov                 BLR 222252   10:52    
   29 Aleksei Burago                 RUS 500061	  10:55    
   30 Modestas Bacys                 LTU 1000012  10:58    
   31 Andrey Salin                   BLR 888049   11:01    
   32 Peeter Pihl                    EST 681660   11:04    29
   33 Kristaps Jaudzems              LAT 1394361  11:07    30
   34 Olle Kärner                    EST 503328   11:10    31
   35 Mikhail Chegarovskiy           RUS 740047   11:13    
   36 Henrikas Paužas                LTU 501189   11:16    
   37 Artūrs Pauliņš                 LAT 1394783  11:19    
   38 Aleksei Alekseyonok            BLR 895797   11:22    
   39 Aleksei Zemlyakov              RUS 505915   11:25    
   40 Vilius Aleliūnas               LTU 7000364  11:28    32
   41 Timo Sild                      EST 504059   11:31    33
   42 Dmitry Mikhalkin               BLR 501480   11:34    34
   43 Andris Jubelis                 LAT 1301986  11:37    35
   44 Yury Tambasov                  BLR 888512   11:40    36
   45 Vytautas Beliūnas              LTU 1301794  11:43    37
   46 Lauri Sild                     EST 9005253  11:46    38
   47 Daniil Elizarov                RUS 1007989  11:49    39
   48 Edgars Bertuks                 LAT 1207171  11:52    40

W14E
3620m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  168 Justė Umbrasaitė               LTU 2048491  09:32    
  169 Marie Anna Blehner             EST 500779   09:35    
  170 Elizabete Ločmele              LAT 2045137  09:38    
  171 Anastasia Eltsova              RUS 237186   09:41    
  172 Teele Telgma                   EST 2018990  09:44    
  173 Arta Renāte Rulle              LAT 2045137  09:47    
  174 Aurelija Valčiukaitė           LTU 303128   09:50    
  175 Irina Bulashevich              RUS 225332	  09:53    
  176 Kristel Kõivo                  EST 2006424  09:56    
  177 Sintija Ozola                  LAT 2045128  09:59    
  178 Rugilė Duliūtė                 LTU 2011956  10:02    
  179 Sofia Obsiannikova             RUS 1393538  10:05    
  180 Vima Alberinga                 LAT 1399914  10:08    
  181 Viktoria Gerdo                 RUS 505919   10:11    
  182 Kaisa Rooba                    EST 997910   10:14    
  183 Miglė Sušinskaitė              LTU 201363   10:17    

W16E
4550m 11KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  184 Ragne Reiman                   EST 335690   10:20    
  185 Diāna Marta Ruka               LAT 2006336  10:23    
  186 Tatiana Krylova                RUS 237158   10:26    
  187 Deimantė Motiejūnaitė          LTU 1006210  10:29    
  188 Zelma Lapiņa                   LAT 2021171  10:32    
  189 Doris Kudre                    EST 2006430  10:35    
  190 Elena Pisarenko                RUS 225383	  10:38    
  191 Aistė Mackevičiūtė             LTU 501157   10:41    
  192 Anete Čama                     LAT 1394786  10:44    
  193 Zlata Malysheva                RUS 227904	  10:47    
  194 Alina Kramarenko               EST 335845   10:50    
  195 Karolina Sakalauskaitė         LTU 2012352  10:53    
  196 Veronika Kolyachka             BLR 254610   10:56    
  197 Viktorija Gedgaudaitė          LTU 501173   10:59    
  198 Elizabete Blūmentāle           LAT 1110002  11:02    
  199 Aleksandra Vankevich           BLR 254881   11:05    
  200 Liina Vesilind                 EST 505561   11:08    
  201 Ekaterina Koltunova            RUS 1301685  11:11    
  202 Austra Zušēvica                LAT 2006400  11:14    
  203 Kristiina Himma                EST 305715   11:17    
  204 Agnė Juodagalvytė              LTU 2033945  11:20    
  205 Maria Givoyno                  BRU 227913	  11:23    
  206 Anastasia Sharkova             RUS 227922	  11:26    

W18E
6150m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  207 Anna Korzhavina                RUS 227923	  09:33    
  208 Madara Brice                   LAT 2021196  09:36    
  209 Jaana Olvet                    EST 980554   09:39    
  210 Anelė Kerpauskaitė             LTU 400312   09:42    
  211 Kerda Timmusk                  EST 1006303  09:45    
  212 Kendija Aparjode               LAT 1007367  09:48    
  213 Emilija Balčiūnaitė            LTU 2042561  09:51    
  214 Irina Strogonova               RUS 895759   09:54    
  215 Dovilė Makselytė               LTU 1006319  09:57    
  216 Laura Leiboma                  LAT 2006399  10:00    
  217 Anna Egorova                   RUS 237192   10:03    
  218 Marianne Haug                  EST 1008492  10:06    
  219 Justina Lipeikytė              LTU 899077   10:09    
  220 Annija Zaļaiskalna             LAT 2005307  10:12    
  221 Elizaveta Tamberg              RUS 1005825  10:15    
  222 Margret Zimmermann             EST 505565   10:18    
  223 Maria Zasimovskaia             RUS 1391036  10:21    
  224 Triinu Rooni                   EST 886246   10:24    
  225 Glafira Chernik                BLR 224988   10:27    
  226 Sandra Grosberga               LAT 2012383  10:30    
  227 Jogvilė Sušinskaitė            LTU 201277   10:33    

W20E
6780m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  228 Elīna Svilpe                   LAT 1009300  10:36    
  229 Madli-Johanna Maidla           EST 1398308  10:39    
  230 Vesta Ambrazaitė               LTU 2111303  10:42    
  231 Kaisa Raudkepp                 EST 1392658  10:45    
  232 Akvilė Preikšaitė              LTU 1603154  10:48    
  233 Rūta Plakane                   LAT  2021133 10:51    
  234 Natalia Egorova                RUS 237228   10:54    
  235 Vilija Revaitė                 LTU 1395418  10:57    
  236 Maria Fedorova                 RUS 227924	  11:00    
  237 Marta Jansone                  LAT 2006303  11:03    
  238 Laura Joonas                   EST 1603788  11:06    
  239 Tatiana Fomicheva              RUS 227925	  11:09    
  240 Anastasia Denisova             BLR 981991   11:12    
  241 Līga Valdmane                  LAT 2045140  11:15    
  242 Milda Radzivonaitė             LTU 1392647  11:18    
  243 Evely Kaasiku                  EST 1390504  11:21    

W21E
9020m 20KP Tõus 150m {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Maa Kiip     S.aeg    GPS.nr
   49 Liina Palu                     EST 218327   09:31    
   50 Indrė Maciulevičiūtė           LTU 303126   09:34    
   51 Helle Hallik                   EST 730324   09:37    
   52 Monika Gotcaitytė              LTU 501195   09:40    
   53 Mirja Virve                    EST 364452   09:43    
   54 Teklė Emilija Gvildytė         LTU 900429   09:46    
   55 Eleri Hirv                     EST 504034   09:49    
   56 Anna Chegarovskaia             RUS 500063	  09:52    
   57 Gabrielė Keinaitė              LTU 1100010  09:55    
   58 Piibe Tammemäe                 EST 890517   09:58    
   59 Iveta Brūvere                  LAT 1302615  10:01    
   60 Sigrid Ruul                    EST 997982   10:04    
   61 Gabija Ražaitytė               LTU 1006202  10:07    
   62 Evgenia Samarina               RUS 250957   10:10    
   63 Rasa Ptašekaitė                LTU 510202   10:13    
   64 Irina Guliaeva                 RUS 237229   10:16    
   65 Kerstin Uiboupin               EST 1008467  10:19    
   66 Madara Šadrina                 LAT 980499   10:22    
   67 Aušrinė Kutkaitė               LTU 1333347  10:25    
   68 Eveli Saue                     EST 351673   10:28    
   69 Anastasia Afanasyeva           BLR 440314   10:31    
   70 Janeta Turka                   LAT 2588336  10:34    
   71 Svetlana Nikolaeva             RUS 681814   10:37    
   72 Indrė Valaitė                  LTU 501458   10:40    
   73 Tatyana Voskoboynikova         BLR 501237   10:43    
   74 Merike Vanjuk                  EST 760603   10:46    
   75 Līga Ārniece                   LAT 896937   10:49    
   76 Marina Rudenko                 RUS 1393817  10:52    
   77 Kirti Rebane                   EST 506009   10:55    41
   78 Maria Alekseyonok              BLR 895779   10:58    
   79 Natalia Ukhorskaia             RUS 1393834  11:01    
   80 Kristīne Bertuka               LAT 2006205  11:04    42
   81 Sandra Paužaitė                LTU 501193   11:07    43
   82 Laura Vīķe                     LAT 2006391  11:10    44
   83 Olga Glebova                   RUS 1010555  11:13    45
   84 Anu Åkerman                    EST 682241   11:16    46
   85 Kristina Rybakovaitė           LTU 929407   11:19    47
   86 Anastasia Kruglenia            BLR 504166   11:22    48

OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2013, www.tak-soft.com