Baltic Orienteering Championships 2013 19.05.2013
Relay 19.05.2013 Kuura (Markus Puusepp)
M16E  M20E  M21E 
W16E  W20E  W21E 

M16E
1. 3420 .. 3730m ; 2. 3420 .. 3730m ; 3. 3420 .. 3730m ;
Kon Nr                                  Nimi            Klu 
 30 Eesti 2                                                  
   1 Villu Serv                    505566 10:10:00
   2 Kaarel Vesilind               682248 
   3 Siim Helmoja                 1391141 
 31 Eesti 1                                                  
   1 Lauri Pähn                   2044913 10:10:00
   2 Tomi-Andre Piirmets          2012369 
   3 Oliver Kütt                   361418 
 32 Eesti 3                                                  
   1 Andres Rõõm                  1394132 10:10:00
   2 Märten Henrik Pais           1000008 
   3 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant        255634 
 33 Russia 1                                                 
   1 Nikita Ivanov                1393545 10:10:00
   2 Kirill Komarov               1395018 
   3 Sergei Krasilnikov           1393841 
 34 Russia 2                                                 
   1 Egor Egorov                   238524 10:10:00
   2 Ivan Zolkin                   500088 
   3 Vitaliy Fedorov              1602510 
 35 Russia 3                                                 
   1 Denis Lebedev                 500067 10:10:00
   2 Semen Sainakov               1393521 
   3 Roman Sivachuk                500073 
 36 Latvia 1                                                 
   1 Endis Titomers               1302641 10:10:00
   2 Edgars Ustinovs              2025482 
   3 Uldis Upitis                 9200070 
 37 Latvia 2                                                 
   1 Kristers Aparjods            1007376 10:10:00
   2 Janis Velkeris               2006225 
   3 Ilgvars Caune                2006310 
 38 Latvia 3                                                 
   1 Fricis Spektors              9200490 10:10:00
   2 Andris Sarksna               2025481 
   3 Niks Plavinš                 1391691 
 39 Belarus 1                                                
   1 Dmitry Zhilinski              500092 10:10:00
   2 Evgeny Dobrovolsky            500093 
   3 Evgeny Zhahovski              500087 
 40 Belarus 2                                                
   1 Anton Novichenko              440324 10:10:00
   2 Timofei Alekseyonok           259964 
   3 Nikita Alekseyonok            259973 
 41 Belarus 3                                                
   1 Aleksei Benedischuk           500080 10:10:00
   2 Danila Yanshin                500070 
   3 1 missing                        xxx 
 42 Lietuva 1                                                
   1 Pranas Germanavicius         2005694 10:10:00
   2 Edvinas Staišiunas           2021819 
   3 Rokas Vaitkus                2037327 
 43 Lietuva 2                                                
   1 Dominykas Dulius             2011940 10:10:00
   2 Romas Bazelis                1008463 
   3 Daumantas Petrovas           2011954 
 44 Lietuva 3                                                
   1 Povilas Zaliauskas            400209 10:10:00
   2 Emilis Kaklauskas             303141 
   3 Algirdas Daukšys              501172 

M20E
1. 5070 .. 5220m ; 2. 5070 .. 5220m ; 3. 5070 .. 5220m ;
Kon Nr                                  Nimi            Klu 
 58 Eesti 1                                                  
   1 Tõnis Laugesaar               940307 10:00:00
   2 Tanel Papp                   2033956 
   3 Janek Piirisild              1996624 
 59 Eesti 2                                                  
   1 Kevin Koskinen               2014927 10:00:00
   2 Andres Saal                  2021797 
   3 Anti Sõukand                 2014908 
 60 Eesti 3                                                  
   1 Reimo Liiv                    681655 10:00:00
   2 Andres Saetalu                682052 
   3 Veiko Vinkel                 1006342 
 61 Russia 1                                                 
   1 Aleksandr Mylnikov           1301650 10:00:00
   2 Gia Tupuria                  2300405 
   3 Konstantin Serebryannikov    2300421 
 62 Russia 2                                                 
   1 Aleksandr Zaslonkin           237163 10:00:00
   2 Aleksandr Kvitko             1005681 
   3 1 missing                        xxx 
 63 Latvia 1                                                 
   1 Mikus Purinš                 1009590 10:00:00
   2 Janis Sars                   1301981 
   3 Rudolfs Zernis                503714 
 64 Latvia 2                                                 
   1 Daniels Karklinš             1302621 10:00:00
   2 Atis Heinols                 1000814 
   3 Alvis Reinsons               2006255 
 65 Latvia 3                                                 
   1 Janis Baunis                 1391692 10:00:00
   2 Karlis Lukjanovs             1009299 
   3 Girts Leontjevs              1301991 
 66 Belarus 1                                                
   1 Vladislav Gayduk              338055 10:00:00
   2 Aleksei Litvin                225321 
   3 Dmitry Budkov                 305264 
 67 Belarus 2                                                
   1 Pavel Korsak                  886692 10:00:00
   2 1 missing                        xxx 
   3 2 missing                        xxx 
 68 Lietuva 1                                                
   1 Gediminas Morenas            7003274 10:00:00
   2 Justas Misiunas              1333364 
   3 Viktoras Staišiunas          1561058 
 69 Lietuva 2                                                
   1 Gytis Nakvosas               1394123 10:00:00
   2 Martynas Germanavicius       2005693 
   3 Gintaras Kuke                 889222 
 70 Lietuva 3                                                
   1 Deividas Šesžda              1111112 10:00:00
   2 Tadas Saulenas               1333365 
   3 Paulius Zhilinskas            889225 

M21E
1. 6790 .. 7020m ; 2. 6790 .. 7020m ; 3. 6790 .. 7020m ;
Kon Nr                                  Nimi            Klu 
  1 Eesti 1                                                  
   1 Peeter Pihl                   681660 10:00:00
   2 Lauri Sild                   9005253 
   3 Timo Sild                     504059 
  2 Eesti 2                                                  
   1 Kristo Heinmann               890913 10:00:00
   2 Jaagup Truusalu               501037 
   3 Kenny Kivikas                 503327 
  3 Eesti 3                                                  
   1 Ats Sõnajalg                  345829 10:00:00
   2 Lauri Tammemäe                500495 
   3 Marek Nõmm                   1391878 
  4 Eesti ind                                                
   1 Aleksandr Shved               920324 10:00:00
   2 Daniel Vasser                1391872 
   3 Sergei Rjabõshkin            9199991 
  5 Russia 1                                                 
   1 Mikhail Chegorovsky           740047 10:00:00
   2 Aleksei Burago                500061 
   3 Aleksei Zemlyakov             505915 
  6 Russia 2                                                 
   1 Daniil Elizarov                  xxx 10:00:00
   2 Aleksandr Raikov             1393812 
   3 1 missing                        xxx 
  7 Latvia 1                                                 
   1 Janis Kums                   1301725 10:00:00
   2 Martins Sirmais              1301982 
   3 Edgars Bertuks               1207171 
  8 Latvia 2                                                 
   1 Kristaps Jaudzems            1394361 10:00:00
   2 Andris Jublis                1301986 
   3 Arturs Paulins               1394783 
  9 Latvia 3                                                 
   1 Karlis Baltacis              1394360 10:00:00
   2 Janis Tamužs                 9001145 
   3 Kristaps Ozolins              881488 
 10 Belarus 1                                                
   1 Andrey Salin                  888049 10:00:00
   2 Dmitri Mikhalkin              501480 
   3 Yury Tambasov                 888512 
 11 Belarus 2                                                
   1 Sergei Ryzhkov                222252 10:00:00
   2 Aleksei Alekseyonok           895797 
   3 Denis Zlobin                  211130 
 12 Belarus 3                                                
   1 Aleksei Gudimchik             224969 10:00:00
   2 Ivan Afanasev                 888510 
   3 Pavel Metla                   225324 
 13 Lietuva 1                                                
   1 Modestas Bacys               1000012 10:00:00
   2 Vytautas Beliunas            1301794 
   3 Vilius Aleliunas             7000364 
 14 Lietuva 2                                                
   1 Giedrius Valantinas          1111121 10:00:00
   2 Tomas Kuzminskis             1390125 
   3 Henrikas Paužas               501189 
 15 Lietuva 3                                                
   1 Andrius Michailovas          1006219 10:00:00
   2 Vytautas Kamarunas           1601558 
   3 Mantas Jarusevicius          1395415 

W16E
1. 3090 .. 3410m ; 2. 3090 .. 3410m ; 3. 3090 .. 3410m ;
Kon Nr                                  Nimi            Klu 
 45 Eesti 1                                                  
   1 Kristiina Himma               305715 10:00:00
   2 Kaisa Rooba                   997910 
   3 Doris Kudre                  2006430 
 46 Eesti 2                                                  
   1 Kristel Kõivo                2006424 10:00:00
   2 Teele Telgma                 2018990 
   3 Alina Kramarenko              335845 
 47 Eesti 3                                                  
   1 Liina Vesilind                505561 10:00:00
   2 Marie Anna Blehner            500779 
   3 Ragne Reiman                  335690 
 48 Russia 1                                                 
   1 Elena Pisarenko              1335331 10:00:00
   2 Ekaterina Koltunova          1301685 
   3 Zlata Malysheva              1602470 
 49 Russia 2                                                 
   1 Viktoria Gerda                   xxx 10:00:00
   2 Tatiana Artamonova           1301687 
   3 Tatiana Krylova               237158 
 50 Russia 3                                                 
   1 Anastasia Sharkova           2040980 10:00:00
   2 Sofia Dvsyanikova            1393538 
   3 Anastasia Eltsova             237186 
 51 Latvia 1                                                 
   1 Elizabete Blumentale         1110002 10:00:00
   2 Diana-Marta Ruka             2006336 
   3 Austa Zuševica               2006400 
 52 Latvia 2                                                 
   1 Anete Cama                   1394786 10:00:00
   2 Vilma Alberinga              1399914 
   3 Zelma Lapina                 2021171 
 53 Latvia 3                                                 
   1 Arta-Renate Rulle            2045137 10:00:00
   2 Sintija Ozola                2045128 
   3 Elizabete Locmele             207995 
 54 Belarus 1                                                
   1 Maria Givoyno                 227913 10:00:00
   2 Veronika Kolychka             227928 
   3 Aleksandra Vankevich          227975 
 55 Lietuva 1                                                
   1 Viktorija Gedsaudaite         501173 10:00:00
   2 Karolyna Sakalauskaite       2012352 
   3 Asne Juodagalvyte            2033945 
 56 Lietuva 2                                                
   1 Aiste Mackeviciute            501157 10:00:00
   2 Rusile Duliute               2011956 
   3 Deimante Motiejunaite        1006210 
 57 Lietuva 3                                                
   1 Juste Umbrasaite             2048491 10:00:00
   2 Aurelija Valciukaite          303128 
   3 Misle Sušinskaite             201363 

W20E
1. 4230 .. 4450m ; 2. 4230 .. 4450m ; 3. 4230 .. 4450m ;
Kon Nr                                  Nimi            Klu 
 71 Eesti 1                                                  
   1 Evely Kaasiku                1390504 10:10:00
   2 Laura Joonas                 1603788 
   3 Triinu Rooni                  886246 
 72 Eesti 2                                                  
   1 Margret Zimmermann            505565 10:10:00
   2 Kaisa Raudkepp               1392658 
   3 Madli-Johanna Maidla         1398308 
 73 Eesti 3                                                  
   1 Marianne Haug                1008492 10:10:00
   2 Kerda Timmusk                1006303 
   3 Jaana Olvet                   980554 
 74 Russia 1                                                 
   1 Elizaveta Tamberg            1005825 10:10:00
   2 Tatiana Fomicheva             505925 
   3 Maria Zasimovskaya           1391036 
 75 Russia 2                                                 
   1 Anna Egorova                  237192 10:10:00
   2 Maria Fedorova                238677 
   3 Irina Stroganova              895759 
 76 Russia 3                                                 
   1 Natalia Egorova               237228 10:10:00
   2 Anna Korzhavina              1300407 
   3 1 missing                        xxx 
 77 Latvia 1                                                 
   1 Liga Valdmane                1399913 10:10:00
   2 Ruta Plakane                 2021133 
   3 Sandra Grosberga             2012383 
 78 Latvia 2                                                 
   1 Marta Jansone                2006254 10:10:00
   2 Annija Zaktiskalna           2005307 
   3 Elina Svilpe                 1009300 
 79 Latvia 3                                                 
   1 Laura Leiboma                2006399 10:10:00
   2 Kendija Aparjode             1007367 
   3 Madara Brice                 2021196 
 80 Lietuva 1                                                
   1 Vesta Ambražaite             2111303 10:10:00
   2 Akvile Preikšaite            1603154 
   3 Milda Radzivonaite           1392647 
 81 Lietuva 2                                                
   1 Justina Lipeikyte             899077 10:10:00
   2 Anele Kerpauskaite            400312 
   3 Jogvile Sušinskaite           303447 
 82 Lietuva 3                                                
   1 Emilija Balciunaite          2042561 10:10:00
   2 Dovile Makselyte             1006319 
   3 Vilija Revaite               1395418 

W21E
1. 4770 .. 4940m ; 2. 4770 .. 4940m ; 3. 4770 .. 4940m ;
Kon Nr                                  Nimi            Klu 
 16 Eesti 1                                                  
   1 Kirti Rebane                  506009 10:00:00
   2 Merike Vanjuk                 760603 
   3 Anu Akerman                   682241 
 17 Eesti 2                                                  
   1 Eveli Saue                    351673 10:00:00
   2 Eleri Hirv                    504034 
   3 Piibe Tammemäe                890517 
 18 Eesti 3                                                  
   1 Kerstin Uiboupin             1008467 10:00:00
   2 Helle Hallik                  730324 
   3 Mirja Virve                   364452 
 19 Eesti ind                                                
   1 Liina Palu                    218327 10:00:00
   2 Sigrid Ruul                   997982 
   3 Ei Keegi                         xxx 
 20 Russia 1                                                 
   1 Natalia Ukhorskaya           1393834 10:00:00
   2 Olga Glebova                         
   3 Marina Rudenko               1393817 
 21 Russia 2                                                 
   1 Svetlana Nikolaeva            681814 10:00:00
   2 Anna Chegorovsky                 xxx 
   3 Evgenia Samarina              250957 
 22 Russia 3                                                 
   1 Irina Guliaeva                237229 10:00:00
   2 1 missing                            
   3 2 missing                            
 23 Latvia 1                                                 
   1 Liga Arniece                  896937 10:00:00
   2 Kristine Bertuka             2006205 
   3 Laura Vike                   2006391 
 24 Latvia 2                                                 
   1 Janeta Turka                 2588336 10:00:00
   2 Iveta Bruvere                1302615 
   3 Madara Sadrina                980499 
 25 Belarus 1                                                
   1 Anastasia Denisova            981991 10:00:00
   2 Tatyana Voskoboynikova        501237 
   3 Anastasia Kruglenia           504166 
 26 Belarus 2                                                
   1 Maria Alekseyonok             895779 10:00:00
   2 Anastasia Afanasyeva          440314 
   3 Glafira Chernik               224988 
 27 Lietuva 1                                                
   1 Kristina Rybakovaite          929407 10:00:00
   2 Indre Valaite                 501458 
   3 Aušrine Kutkaite             1333347 
 28 Lietuva 2                                                
   1 Gabija Ražaityte             1006202 10:00:00
   2 Rasa Ptašekaite               510202 
   3 Sandra Paužaite               501193 
 29 Lietuva 3                                                
   1 Gabriele Keinaite            1100010 10:00:00
   2 Indre Maciuleviciute          303126 
   3 Tekle Emilija Gviloyte        900429 

OK Võru
Relay Manager (Teatevõistlus) IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2013, www.tak-soft.com