Eesti Orienteerumisliit
ENG
EST
RUS

Kaardid

O-kalender

Foorum

Registreeri võistlustele

EOLi kood
RSS

EOL Edetabel

[tagasi]
Võistlus: Ilves-3
(2006-05-12 ... 2006-05-14) Otepää
Ala:Mitmepäevane(OJ)
Korraldaja:Ilves http://www.okilves.ee/ilves3
EOL ID: 1739 päev:1 Klass:1003

KohtNimiTulemusKlEP
1Adele Puusalu00:35.27,0D1656.36
2Tekle Emilija Gvildyte00:36.04,0D160
3Agnes Vask00:37.37,0D1652.82
4Triin Aedmäe00:38.32,0D1651.27
5Piibe Tammemäe00:38.45,0D1650.9
6Dace Buza00:40.15,0D160
1Virginija Gvildiene00:40.51,0D500
7Hannula-Katrin Pandis00:41.56,0D1645.32
2Gunta Lebedoka00:42.16,0D500
1Birgitta Billstam00:42.31,0D550
3Ene Sulg00:42.54,0D500
8Sigrid Ruul00:42.56,0D1643.53
9Jane Lauter00:43.33,0D1642.42
4Eha Tolm00:44.28,0D5051.79
2Liivi Parik00:44.53,0D5547.31
3Rudite Sterna00:45.15,0D550
10Kadi-Liis Minn00:46.36,0D1636.96
5Niina Karnit00:48.01,0D5047.04
6Ulla Lehto00:49.54,0D500
4Ritva Mononen00:52.47,0D550
5Anu Saue00:53.18,0D5537.79
11Marta Korts-Laur00:53.57,0D1624.62
7Asta Zimmerman00:54.21,0D500
6Margaret Ellis00:54.34,0D550
12Laura Soosalu00:54.57,0D1623.1
8Aija Alksne00:57.37,0D500
9Ülle Kadak00:59.12,0D500
10Marika Pilt00:59.15,0D5031.32
7Liis Lille01:01.06,0D5528.57
13Krista Nitina01:01.14,0D160
11Riina Kivikas01:01.47,0D5027.93
8Kersti Ploom01:02.19,0D5527.17
9Kersti Mardiste01:02.44,0D5526.7
12Helge Valdek01:03.35,0D5025.61
13Lembe Lutterus01:04.43,0D5024.19
10Miriam Rosen01:04.44,0D550
11Eha Kriks01:10.21,0D550
12Tiiu Vene01:14.38,0D5514.72
13Ene Loide01:17.53,0D5512.12
14Rahel Valdmaa01:18.51,0D162.68
14Ljudmilla Nikolajevskaja01:19.52,0D550
15Mare Leis01:20.33,0D5510.22
15Inga Klesa01:53.15,0D160
0Asnate SkrebeleVale punktD160
0Tiiu KaasikVale punktD550
0Anne AroldVale punktD500
Protokoll raja järgi
0
10
20
30
40
50

EOL edetabel IT: Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com
www.orienteerumine.ee -- eol(a)orienteerumine.ee -- Regati 1, Tallinn, Eesti 11911, Kontor: Tartu, telefon +372 52 32 977
KlubiSHS(CMS) it: Tak-Soft 2007-2013, ver:1.2 2015-1203 www.tak-soft.com , Disain: Sirje Lind