Eesti Orienteerumisliit
ENG
EST
RUS

Kaardid

O-kalender

Foorum

Registreeri võistlustele

EOLi kood
RSS

EOL Edetabel

[tagasi]
Võistlus: Ilves-3, 1-3
(2002-05-03 ... 2002-05-05) Pikasilla
Ala:Lüh.tavarada()
Korraldaja:OK Ilves http://www.arvutid.ee/tarmo/ilves/ilves3
EOL ID: 253 päev:1 Klass:84

KohtNimiTulemusKlEP
1Edgars Spar?ns00:25.21,0H14A49.76
1Markku Salminen00:29.13,0H5541.7
2Arturs Paulins00:30.50,0H14A38.14
3Timo Sild00:31.31,0H14A36.63
4Kalvis Mihailovs00:31.37,0H14A36.41
2Peteris Novikovs00:32.34,0H5534.3
5Uku Rooni00:32.40,0H14A34.08
3Ülo Vainura00:33.26,0H5532.39
1Kalju Tilk00:34.15,0H6030.62
2Rein Küttim00:34.19,0H6030.47
4Algirds Bolsteins00:34.31,0H5530.04
5Mihkel Mälter00:34.46,0H5529.5
3Mihhail Taivere00:35.03,0H6028.9
6Avo Kõrvas00:35.25,0H5528.12
6Tõnis Uiboupin00:35.44,0H14A27.45
4Pentti Koponen00:36.00,0H6026.89
7Kristo Heinmann00:36.11,0H14A26.51
8Kaarel Nummert00:36.18,0H14A26.27
7Ants Tamm00:36.30,0H5525.86
9Marcis Prieditis00:36.36,0H14A25.65
8Matti Railo00:36.37,0H5525.62
9Raimo Mäkelä00:36.50,0H5525.18
10Pekka Nieminen00:37.07,0H5524.6
10Armands R?ders00:37.07,0H14A24.6
11Mati Kallemets00:37.13,0H5524.4
11Marko Anton00:38.13,0H14A22.43
5Mati Tõnus00:38.37,0H6021.66
12Enn Aedna00:38.59,0H5520.97
1Gunta Lebedoka00:39.02,0D4548.53
6Ain Relo00:39.30,0H6020.01
12Karl Samoson00:39.44,0H14A19.59
13Lembi Nõmm00:40.37,0H5518.03
14Elmo Pärna00:40.49,0H5517.68
13Marek Berkman00:41.16,0H14A16.92
2Ülle Kadak00:41.34,0D4545.29
15Guntis Upacers00:41.43,0H5516.18
14Mihkel Aan00:43.31,0H14A13.42
14Silver Rauk00:43.31,0H14A13.42
3Siiri Poopuu00:44.06,0D4541.89
16Janis Bukavs00:44.49,0H14A11.62
16Ats Virumäe00:44.56,0H5511.47
17Vallo Männiste00:45.29,0H14A10.77
17Mati Poom00:45.50,0H5510.34
18Agu Koppa00:47.27,0H558.5
4Eha Tolm00:47.32,0D4537.12
5Aili Laanjõe00:48.00,0D4536.46
7Pertti Tahvanainen00:48.15,0H607.69
18Tiit Toomas00:48.30,0H14A7.45
19Jüri Tarmak00:49.36,0H556.45
19Siim Anton00:50.42,0H14A5.55
6Ene Sulg00:53.15,0D4529.16
20Ott Kevvai00:54.27,0H14A3.21
20Tiit Koppel00:55.11,0H552.86
21Sven Oras00:56.57,0H14A2.15
7Anne Keerberg00:57.51,0D4523.11
8Lassi Koivuniemi00:57.57,0H601.82
8Asta Zimmerman00:58.11,0D4522.69
21Jüri Tähemaa00:59.07,0H551.49
9Lembe Lutterus01:03.55,0D4516.11
10Andra Veita01:06.10,0D4513.87
22Siim Koolmeister01:08.27,0H14A0.24
22Jaan Loide01:10.26,0H550.16
11Helge Valdek01:11.49,0D459.16
23Artem Vompe01:16.14,0H14A0.04
23Asko Siltovuori01:24.10,0H550
0Valter PloomTühistH600
0Riho KilpTühistH600
0Timo PiirmannTühistH14A0
0Anne AroldTühistD450
0Georg SoobergTühistH600
0Mikk KadakEi startH14A0
Protokoll raja järgi
0
10
20
30
40

EOL edetabel IT: Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com
www.orienteerumine.ee -- eol(a)orienteerumine.ee -- Regati 1, Tallinn, Eesti 11911, Kontor: Tartu, telefon +372 52 32 977
KlubiSHS(CMS) it: Tak-Soft 2007-2013, ver:1.2 2015-1203 www.tak-soft.com , Disain: Sirje Lind