Eesti Orienteerumisliit
ENG
EST
RUS

Kaardid

O-kalender

Foorum

Registreeri võistlustele

EOLi kood
RSS

EOL Edetabel

[tagasi]
Võistlus: Tallinna O-nädal: City Race
(2014-06-18) Tallinna Südalinn
Ala:Individuaalne(OJ)
Korraldaja:SK100 http://tow.ee
EOL ID: 5041 päev:1 Klass:1007

KohtNimiTulemusKlEP
1Tomi-Andre Piirmets00:23.14,0M1610.33
2Anton Holmback00:25.42,0M16-
3Topias Arola00:26.09,0M16-
4Noah Howlett00:26.30,0M16-
1Siiri Mere00:26.38,0W21B28.72
5Hannes Holmback00:27.27,0M16-
6Märten Henrik Pais00:28.21,0M167.87
7Toms Straume00:28.48,0M16-
8Fricis Spektors00:28.56,0M16-
9Rihards Gailis00:29.40,0M16-
1Marie Tammemäe00:31.08,0W1823.54
2Krista Lahtinen00:31.20,0W18-
2Katerina Fedorova00:31.40,0W21B-
10Kiri Huhtanen00:31.49,0M16-
3Olga Pochtar00:32.49,0W21B21.5
11Ansis Poikāns00:32.58,0M16-
4Peichi Chuang00:33.45,0W21B-
5Linda Puusalu00:34.16,0W21B19.73
12Sander Pritsik00:34.50,0M164.74
13Eduards Butāns00:35.22,0M16-
14Davis Solmanis00:36.33,0M16-
3Anna Freimane00:36.46,0W18-
15Gunārs Gaumigs00:37.23,0M16-
16Siim Turban00:37.37,0M163.59
17Serafim Troitskiy00:38.29,0M16-
6Tais Vakrõõm00:39.20,0W21B13.83
7Mari-Liis Kaljur00:41.35,0W21B11.47
18Lauris Stanke00:41.43,0M16-
19Ernests Vilciņš00:42.56,0M16-
20Johan Haldna00:43.42,0M161.71
21Kristians Stana00:43.49,0M16-
22Markus Harald Pais00:44.02,0M161.64
8Ksenia Samsonova00:44.49,0W21B-
23Kalev Kütt00:44.54,0M161.45
4Aiva Laķe00:45.14,0W18-
9Rose Hartmann00:45.26,0W21B-
10Aleksandra Leesment00:45.50,0W21B7.65
24Raiko Marrandi00:46.44,0M161.11
25Pauls Johansens00:52.09,0M16-
26Mikus Poikāns00:55.08,0M16-
11Abigail Stanbridge01:29.13,0W21B-
0Ilvija JakāneVale punktW18-
0Natalya ArkhipovaTühistW21B-
0Kaarel Hendrik ZernantEi startM16-
0Kaarel VesilindEi startM16-
Protokoll raja järgi
0
10
20

EOL edetabel IT: Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com
www.orienteerumine.ee -- eol(a)orienteerumine.ee -- Õpetaja 9 Tartu 51003, Kontor: telefon +372 52 32 977
KlubiSHS(CMS) it: Tak-Soft 2007-2013, ver:1.2 2015-1203 www.tak-soft.com , Disain: Sirje Lind