WMTBOC and JWMTBOC 2013 31.08.2013
1. 31.08.2013 Long
Valgehobusemäe (Kuno Rooba)
AUS
Nr    Name                           Country         ChipNr   Start1   
   12 Ricky Thackray                 Australia       1392444  10:16    
   51 Alex Randall                   Australia       502584   12:13    
  123 Carolyn Jackson                Australia       1000733  10:44    
  213 Tom Goddard                    Australia       1391831  09:41    
  234 Angus Robinson                 Australia       7003020  10:44    
  246 Karl Withers                   Australia       503325   11:20    

AUT
Nr    Name                           Country         ChipNr   Start1   
    7 Bernhard Schachinger           Austria         894874   10:01    
   17 Andreas Rief                   Austria         688888   10:31    
   44 Kevin Haselsberger             Austria         680102   11:52    
   49 Tobias Breitschädel            Austria         781121   12:07    
  105 Elisabeth Sandrisser           Austria         790701   09:50    
  116 Sonja Reisinger-Zinkl          Austria         500654   10:23    
  139 Marina Reiner                  Austria         895609   11:32    
  153 Michaela Gigon                 Austria         7177777  12:14    
  206 Bernhard Finder                Austria         620216   09:20    
  217 Rafael Dobnik                  Austria         970325   09:53    
  238 Andreas Waldmann               Austria         669966   10:56    
  305 Saskia Hofer                   Austria         2033540  10:22    
  310 Julia Ritter                   Austria         518013   10:37    
  320 Sophie Peroutka                Austria         1500117  11:07    
  323 Lisa Pirker                    Austria         7777701  11:16    

BUL
Nr    Name                           Country         ChipNr   Start1   
   40 Stanimir Belomazhev            Bulgaria        1007878  11:40    
  143 Hristina Kozareva              Bulgaria        894670   11:44    
  239 Dimitar Damyanov               Bulgaria        896189   10:59    

CZE
Nr    Name                           Country         ChipNr   Start1   
    5 Frantisek Bogar                Czech Republic  897369   09:55    
   18 Krystof Bogar                  Czech Republic  886300   10:34    
   24 Jan Svoboda                    Czech Republic  995876   10:52    
   28 Vojtech Stransky               Czech Republic  887606   11:04    
   53 Marek Pospisek                 Czech Republic  7003031  12:19    
   55 Jiri Hradil                    Czech Republic  920662   12:25    
  101 Nadezda Skacelova              Czech Republic  1400406  09:38    
  115 Marie Brezinova                Czech Republic  888629   10:20    
  128 Renata Paulickova              Czech Republic  995896   10:59    
  134 Martina Tichovska              Czech Republic  920677   11:17    
  212 Michael Nemet                  Czech Republic  887913   09:38    
  224 Tomas Stanek                   Czech Republic  682111   10:14    
  251 Vojtech Ludvik                 Czech Republic  9005136  11:35    
  306 Ewa Haltof                     Czech Republic  1436949  10:25    
  309 Veronika Kubinova              Czech Republic  7003008  10:34    
  329 Katerina Novakova              Czech Republic  887935   11:34    

DEN
Nr    Name                           Country         ChipNr   Start1   
    4 Andreas Bergmann Hansen        Denmark         990822   09:52    
    9 Rasmus Sogaard                 Denmark         680029   10:07    
   34 Bjarke Refslund                Denmark         1040581  11:22    
   45 Michael Sommer                 Denmark         515121   11:55    
  110 Caroline Konring               Denmark         999923   10:05    
  114 Ann-Dorthe Lisbygd             Denmark         899040   10:17    
  142 Camilla Sogaard                Denmark         680028   11:41    
  151 Nina Hoffmann                  Denmark         887597   12:08    
  207 Rasmus Sorensen                Denmark         887194   09:23    
  225 Conor Klingenberg              Denmark         887782   10:17    
  247 Holger Refslund                Denmark         9005291  11:23    
  256 Silas Frederik Thomsen         Denmark         777776   11:50    
  331 Caroline Ryge Carlsen          Denmark         887784   11:40    

ESP
Nr    Name                           Country         ChipNr   Start1   
   39 Urtzi Igleisas Mota            Spain           1300084  11:37    
  144 Monica Aguilera Viladomiu      Spain           7200043  11:47    
  222 Alejandro Martinez Flor        Spain           887342   10:08    
  240 Manuel Espina Monestina        Spain           1300083  11:02    

EST
Nr    Name                           Country         ChipNr   Start1   
    2 Erik Aibast                    Estonia         681661   09:46    
   20 Margus Hallik                  Estonia         600005   10:40    
   26 Taaniel Tooming                Estonia         505570   10:58    
   35 Lauri Malsroos                 Estonia         895357   11:25    
   58 Tõnis Erm                      Estonia         1008482  12:34    
  104 Eleri Hirv                     Estonia         504034   09:47    
  112 Maret Vaher                    Estonia         505506   10:11    
  147 Ingrit Kala                    Estonia         997733   11:56    
  208 Rimmo Room                     Estonia         9200507  09:26    
  221 Tonis Laugesaar                Estonia         681646   10:05    
  248 Kristjan Linnus                Estonia         682028   11:26    
  255 Paul Nestor                    Estonia         1395672  11:47    
  303 Kart Kursa                     Estonia         894759   10:16    
  313 Doris Kudre                    Estonia         997737   10:46    
  321 Daisy Kudre                    Estonia         997734   11:10    

FIN
Nr    Name                           Country         ChipNr   Start1   
   29 Mika Tervala                   Finland         1009763  11:07    
   52 Jussi Laurila                  Finland         1398552  12:16    
   57 Juho Saarinen                  Finland         800685   12:31    
   59 Pekka Niemi                    Finland         890521   12:37    
   61 Samuli Saarela                 Finland         1120317  12:43    
  137 Eeva-Liisa Hakala              Finland         1394103  11:26    
  152 Susanna Laurila                Finland         1009743  12:11    
  155 Marika Hara                    Finland         1666006  12:20    
  157 Ingrid Stengard                Finland         750731   12:26    
  203 Jaakko Jutila                  Finland         886013   09:11    
  209 Aleksi Rantala                 Finland         1401621  09:29    
  233 Konsta Vanhanen                Finland         888721   10:41    
  235 Sauli Pietikainen              Finland         887173   10:47    
  243 Andre Haga                     Finland         1009765  11:11    
  249 Anders Blomster                Finland         1212705  11:29    
  301 Mia Lindroth                   Finland         886015   10:10    
  315 Ruska Saarela                  Finland         894298   10:52    
  318 Henna Saarinen                 Finland         552555   11:01    

FRA
Nr    Name                           Country         ChipNr   Start1   
    8 Jean Baptiste Bourrin          France          1100479  10:04    
   21 Baptiste Fuchs                 France          1987000  10:43    
   27 Clement Souvray                France          9020787  11:01    
   36 Yoann Garde                    France          9843107  11:28    
  130 Laure Coupat                   France          9030476  11:05    
  158 Gaelle Barlet                  France          894852   12:29    
  202 Jacques Schmidt-Morgenroth     France          1091293  09:08    
  223 Yoann Courtois                 France          1150994  10:11    
  244 Cedric Beill                   France          9531511  11:14    
  314 Nicole Hueber                  France          1396324  10:49    
  322 Lou Denaix                     France          1080295  11:13    

GBR
Nr    Name                           Country         ChipNr   Start1   
   43 Andrew Douglas                 Great Britain   862907   11:49    
  149 Emily Benham                   Great Britain   503501   12:02    
  237 Edwyn Oliver-Evans             Great Britain   1511950  10:53    

GER
Nr    Name                           Country         ChipNr   Start1   
   38 Benjamin Michael               Germany         500711   11:34    
  138 Anke Dannowski                 Germany         780615   11:29    

HUN
Nr    Name                           Country         ChipNr   Start1   
   32 Csaba Bedo                     Hungary         895862   11:16    
  141 Anna Fuzy                      Hungary         1396279  11:38    

ITA
Nr    Name                           Country         ChipNr   Start1   
    3 Piero Turra                    Italy           9200152  09:49    
   19 Giaime Origgi                  Italy           700037   10:37    
   22 Luca Dallavalle                Italy           1392133  10:46    
  132 Laura Scaravonati              Italy           9005232  11:11    
  241 Fabiano Bettega                Italy           9221196  11:05    

JPN
Nr    Name                           Country         ChipNr   Start1   
   16 Munehiro Tada                  Japan           1396328  10:28    
   48 Kazushige Hatori               Japan           888723   12:04    
  121 Naoko Kano                     Japan           1396404  10:38    
  257 Masahiro Shimaoka              Japan           894047   11:53    

LAT
Nr    Name                           Country         ChipNr   Start1   
   33 Eduards Rens                   Latvia          1001918  11:19    
  108 Aiga Strazdina                 Latvia          7003133  09:59    
  118 Inese Kauke                    Latvia          503313   10:29    
  140 Dina Zobena                    Latvia          1394149  11:35    
  146 Ingrida Smite                  Latvia          9200488  11:53    
  220 Eriks Gruzde                   Latvia          1006151  10:02    
  328 Ieva Krumina                   Latvia          1394171  11:31    

LTU
Nr    Name                           Country         ChipNr   Start1   
   15 Regimantas Kavaliauskas        Lithuania       501451   10:25    
   37 Sarunas Dmukauskas             Lithuania       1399114  11:31    
  103 Renata Paulauskiene            Lithuania       999003   09:44    
  120 Asta Simkoniene                Lithuania       1603151  10:35    
  129 Ramune Arlauskiene             Lithuania       999002   11:02    
  145 Karolina Mickeviciute          Lithuania       7770001  11:50    
  201 Dominykas Buta                 Lithuania       7003205  09:05    
  216 Aidas Zigilejus                Lithuania       7003280  09:50    
  253 Vytenis Miliunas               Lithuania       1333357  11:41    
  304 Patricija Babrauskaite         Lithuania       895621   10:19    
  316 Milda Dautartaite              Lithuania       1333352  10:55    
  319 Viktorija Michnovic            Lithuania       2011938  11:04    
  330 Algirda Zaliauskaite           Lithuania       894756   11:37    

NOR
Nr    Name                           Country         ChipNr   Start1   
   46 Hans Jorgen Kvale              Norway          997943   11:58    
  231 Oyvind Wiggen                  Norway          555924   10:35    
  245 Bjornar Kvale                  Norway          9504289  11:17    

POL
Nr    Name                           Country         ChipNr   Start1   
   23 Sebastian Wojtynek             Poland          887001   10:49    
  150 Anna Kaminska                  Poland          1397543  12:05    
  226 Piotr Dolatowski               Poland          1397549  10:20    
  242 Radoslaw Jaroszek              Poland          607807   11:08    
  325 Julita Linowska                Poland          1397542  11:22    

POR
Nr    Name                           Country         ChipNr   Start1   
   50 Joao Ferreira                  Portugal        1881188  12:10    
   60 Davide Machado                 Portugal        1010111  12:40    
  148 Susana Pontes                  Portugal        7101010  11:59    
  230 Miguel Pires                   Portugal        1010099  10:32    

RUS
Nr    Name                           Country         ChipNr   Start1   
    6 Mikhail Utkin                  Russia          1301363  09:58    
   11 Victor Korchagin               Russia          670807   10:13    
   25 Valerii Glukhov                Russia          504195   10:55    
   30 Dmitry Kuzmin                  Russia          889848   11:10    
   54 Anton Foliforov                Russia          1390984  12:22    
   56 Ruslan Gritsan                 Russia          1301021  12:28    
  107 Elena Nemchenko                Russia          894919   09:56    
  111 Ekaterina Illarionova          Russia          800007   10:08    
  122 Olga Vinogradova               Russia          1302127  10:41    
  124 Anastasiya Svir                Russia          1006924  10:47    
  127 Ksenia Chernykh                Russia          888507   10:56    
  135 Tatiana Repina                 Russia          1302131  11:20    
  210 Ivan Panov                     Russia          1395011  09:32    
  214 Vladimir Emeliancik            Russia          1005125  09:44    
  228 Ivan Kulikov                   Russia          1302549  10:26    
  232 Viacheslav Chernykh            Russia          960309   10:38    
  250 Ivan Shcherbakov               Russia          1009462  11:32    
  254 Pavel Likhanov                 Russia          1600855  11:44    
  302 Olga Mikhaylova                Russia          1006724  10:13    
  307 Elena Melikhova                Russia          1009265  10:28    
  312 Tatiana Oborina                Russia          9777777  10:43    
  317 Daria Mikryukova               Russia          1633885  10:58    
  326 Anastasia Trifilenkova         Russia          1001637  11:25    
  332 Svetlana Poverina              Russia          502015   11:43    

SUI
Nr    Name                           Country         ChipNr   Start1   
   10 Beat Okle                      Switzerland     690404   10:10    
   42 Christian Wuethrich            Switzerland     1982221  11:46    
  136 Claudia Huenig                 Switzerland     1010020  11:23    
  154 Ursina Jaeggi                  Switzerland     511988   12:17    
  156 Maja Rothweiler                Switzerland     840902   12:23    

SWE
Nr    Name                           Country         ChipNr   Start1   
    1 Oskar Lund                     Sweden          894791   09:43    
   14 Anders Frisk                   Sweden          830509   10:22    
   41 Linus Karlsson Mood            Sweden          501794   11:43    
  102 Helene Persson                 Sweden          680200   09:41    
  117 Sanna Wallenborg               Sweden          699331   10:26    
  131 Cecilia Thomasson              Sweden          810711   11:08    
  205 Sebastian Svard                Sweden          896291   09:17    
  215 Pontus Kullin Alfredsson       Sweden          970612   09:47    
  219 Marcus Niemi                   Sweden          7135652  09:59    
  227 Filip Bergstrom                Sweden          960307   10:23    
  252 Anton Persson                  Sweden          903046   11:38    
  259 Oskar Sandberg                 Sweden          960960   11:59    
  308 Kajsa EngstrOm                 Sweden          950519   10:31    
  311 Katarina Hammas                Sweden          979899   10:40    
  324 Agnes Elfving                  Sweden          987448   11:19    

SVK
Nr    Name                           Country         ChipNr   Start1   
  109 Natalia Tyszova                Slovakia        920656   10:02    
  119 Daniela Trnovcova              Slovakia        894142   10:32    
  125 Stanislava Fajtova             Slovakia        740212   10:50    
  211 Tomas Janoska                  Slovakia        894085   09:35    
  229 Teodor Takac                   Slovakia        682274   10:29    
  258 Matej Muller                   Slovakia        876001   11:56    
  260 Jan Andrej Cully               Slovakia        9999903  12:02    

TUR
Nr    Name                           Country         ChipNr   Start1   
   13 Alican Ozturk                  Turkey          1600604  10:19    

UKR
Nr    Name                           Country         ChipNr   Start1   
   47 Artem Stryzhak                 Ukraine         1302820  12:01    
  126 Krystyna Konvysarova           Ukraine         1302819  10:53    
  204 Sviatloslav Ternovskyi         Ukraine         503308   09:14    
  218 Oleksandr Kasianov             Ukraine         896323   09:56    
  236 Vasyl Morozov                  Ukraine         896306   10:50    
  327 Nataliia Shozda                Ukraine         886691   11:28    

USA
Nr    Name                           Country         ChipNr   Start1   
   31 Thomas Puzak                   United States   887718   11:13    
  106 Susan Sherman                  United States   887721   09:53    
  113 Abra McNair                    United States   887720   10:14    
  133 Susan Grandjean                United States   887714   11:14    

Tak-Soft
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2013, www.tak-soft.com