WMTBOC and JWMTBOC 2013 30.08.2013
Relay 30.08.2013 Rakvere (Kuno Rooba)
M20  M21 
W20  W21 

M20
1. 9110 .. 9370m Climb 180 m; 2. 9070 .. 9410m Climb 180 m; 3. 9180 .. 9470m Climb 180 m;
Nr  Name                                Club            Ctr 
 51 Czech Republic-1                    CZE                  
   1 Michael Nemet                 887913 11:00:00
   2 Vojtech Ludvik               9005136 
   3 Tomas Stanek                  682111 
 52 Finland-1                           FIN                  
   1 Anders Blomster              1212705 11:00:00
   2 Konsta Vanhanen               888721 
   3 Andre Haga                   1009765 
 53 Russia-1                            RUS                  
   1 Ivan Panov                   1395011 11:00:00
   2 Ivan Kulikov                 1302549 
   3 Vladimir Emeliancik          1005125 
 54 France-1                            FRA                  
   1 Yoann Courtois               1150994 11:00:00
   2 Jacques Schmidt-Morgenrot    1091293 
   3 Cedric Beill                 9531511 
 55 Lithuania-1                         LTU                  
   1 Aidas Zigilejus              7003280 11:00:00
   2 Vytenis Miliunas             1333357 
   3 Dominykas Buta               7003205 
 56 Latvia-1                            LAT                  
   1 Eriks Gruzde                 1006151 11:00:00
   2 Nauris Raize                 1391650 
   3 Ieva Krumina                 1394171 
 57 Sweden-1                            SWE                  
   1 Anton Persson                 903046 11:00:00
   2 Marcus Niemi                 7135652 
   3 Oskar Sandberg                960960 
 58 Australia-1                         AUS                  
   1 Tom Goddard                  1391831 11:00:00
   2 Angus Robinson               7003020 
   3 Karl Withers                  503325 
 59 Denmark-1                           DEN                  
   1 Rasmus Sorensen               887194 11:00:00
   2 Silas Frederik Thomsen        777776 
   3 Holger Refslund              9005291 
 60 Slovakia-1                          SVK                  
   1 Matej Muller                  876001 11:00:00
   2 Teodor Takac                  682274 
   3 Jan Andrej Cully             9999903 
 61 Austria-1                           AUT                  
   1 Bernhard Finder               620216 11:00:00
   2 Rafael Dobnik                 970325 
   3 Andreas Waldmann              669966 
 62 Estonia-1                           EST                  
   1 Paul Nestor                  1395672 11:00:00
   2 Tonis Laugesaar               681646 
   3 Kristjan Linnus               682028 
 63 Ukraine-1                           UKR                  
   1 Oleksandr Kasianov            896323 11:00:00
   2 Sviatloslav Ternovskyi        503308 
   3 Vasyl Morozov                 896306 
 64 Finland-2                           FIN                  
   1 Aleksi Rantala               1401621 11:00:00
   2 Sauli Pietikainen             887173 
   3 Jaakko Jutila                 886013 
 65 Russia-2                            RUS                  
   1 Pavel Likhanov               1600855 11:00:00
   2 Ivan Shcherbakov             1009462 
   3 Viacheslav Chernykh           960309 
 66 Sweden-2                            SWE                  
   1 Filip Bergstrom               960307 11:00:00
   2 Sebastian Svard               896291 
   3 Pontus Kullin Alfredsson      970612 

M21
1. 12040 .. 12280m Climb 235 m; 2. 12040 .. 12280m Climb 235 m; 3. 12140 .. 12350m Climb 235 m;
Nr  Name                                Club            Ctr 
  1 Finland-1                           FIN                  
   1 Pekka Niemi                   890521 11:25:00
   2 Samuli Saarela               1120317 
   3 Jussi Laurila                1398552 
  2 Russia-1                            RUS                  
   1 Valerii Glukhov               504195 11:25:00
   2 Ruslan Gritsan                571278 
   3 Anton Foliforov              1390984 
  3 Austria-1                           AUT                  
   1 Bernhard Schachinger          894874 11:25:00
   2 Kevin Haselsberger            680102 
   3 Tobias Breitschädel           781121 
  4 Czech Republic-1                    CZE                  
   1 Frantisek Bogar               897369 11:25:00
   2 Jan Svoboda                   995876 
   3 Krystof Bogar                 886300 
  5 France-1                            FRA                  
   1 Baptiste Fuchs               1987000 11:25:00
   2 Clement Souvray              9020787 
   3 Yoann Garde                  9843107 
  6 Switzerland-1                       SUI                  
   1 Beat Okle                     690404 11:25:00
   2 Simon Seger                   500557 
   3 Christian Wuethrich          1982221 
  7 Italy-1                             ITA                  
   1 Piero Turra                  9200152 11:25:00
   2 Giaime Origgi                 700037 
   3 Luca Dallavalle              1392133 
  8 Portugal-1                          POR                  
   1 Joao Ferreira                1881188 11:25:00
   2 Carlos Simoes                1711313 
   3 Davide Machado               1010111 
  9 Australia-1                         AUS                  
   1 Chris Firman                 1602048 11:25:00
   2 Alex Randall                  502584 
   3 Callum Fagg                  1601705 
 10 Denmark-1                           DEN                  
   1 Michael Sommer                515121 11:25:00
   2 Andreas Bergmann Hansen       990822 
   3 Bjarke Refslund              1040581 
 11 Spain-1                             ESP                  
   1 Urtzi Igleisas Mota           980474 11:25:00
   2 Miguel Angel Ramo Martin     1300084 
   3 Ivan Trigales Delgado        1008368 
 12 Lithuania-1                         LTU                  
   1 Regimantas Kavaliauskas       501451 11:25:00
   2 Jonas Maiselis               1040325 
   3 Sarunas Dmukauskas           1399114 
 13 Hungary-1                           HUN                  
   1 Laszlo Rozsa                  894883 11:25:00
   2 Daniel Marosffy               730709 
   3 Csaba Bedo                    895862 
 14 Sweden-1                            SWE                  
   1 Oskar Lund                    894791 11:25:00
   2 Anders Frisk                  830509 
   3 Marcus Hylen                  750531 
 15 Great Britain-1                     GBR                  
   1 Ian Nixon                     961982 11:25:00
   2 Edwyn Oliver-Evans           1511950 
   3 Andrew Douglas                862907 
 16 Estonia-1                           EST                  
   1 Lauri Malsroos                895357 11:25:00
   2 Margus Hallik                 600005 
   3 Tõnis Erm                    1008482 
 17 Japan-1                             JPN                  
   1 Kazushige Hatori              888723 11:25:00
   2 Munehiro Tada                1396328 
   3 Masahiro Shimaoka             894047 
 18 Norway-1                            NOR                  
   1 Hans Jorgen Kvale             997943 11:25:00
   2 Oyvind Wiggen                 555924 
   3 Bjornar Kvale                9504289 
 19 Latvia-1                            LAT                  
   1 Janis Malcans                1603093 11:25:00
   2 Toms Veits                   1302162 
   3 Edgars Briconoks             7200144 
 20 United States-1                     USA                  
   1 Thomas Puzak                  887718 11:25:00
   2 Fletcher Hamel                887719 
   3 David Ashley                  894071 
 21 Australia-2                         AUS                  
   1 Ricky Thackray               1392444 11:25:00
   2 Carolyn Jackson              1000733 
   3 Ian Dalton                   9005200 
 22 Austria-2                           AUT                  
   1 Florian Exler                 709792 11:25:00
   2 Christof Haingartner          853211 
   3 Andreas Rief                  688888 
 23 Czech Republic-2                    CZE                  
   1 Vojtech Stransky              887606 11:25:00
   2 Marek Pospisek               7003031 
   3 Jiri Hradil                   920662 
 24 Denmark-2                           DEN                  
   1 Rasmus Sogaard                680029 11:25:00
   2 Rasmus Lau Petersen           901030 
   3 Johan MacLassen              7821026 
 25 Spain-2                             ESP                  
   1 David Toll Clos              1102006 11:25:00
   2 Manuel Espina Monestina      1300083 
   3 Alejandro Martinez Flor       887342 
 26 Estonia-2                           EST                  
   1 Arbo Rae                     7700307 11:25:00
   2 Taaniel Tooming               505570 
   3 Erik Aibast                   681661 
 27 Finland-2                           FIN                  
   1 Juuso Jutila                 1009791 11:25:00
   2 Mika Tervala                 1009763 
   3 Juho Saarinen                 800685 
 28 Japan-2                             JPN                  
   1 Kazushi Higuchi               670214 11:25:00
   2 Masashi Inoue                9200458 
   3 Naoko Kano                   1396404 
 29 Latvia-2                            LAT                  
   1 Ugis Voicescuks              1392119 11:25:00
   2 Egils Kampuss                 896148 
   3 Eduards Rens                 1001918 
 30 Lithuania-2                         LTU                  
   1 Petras Andrasiunas            503307 11:25:00
   2 Egidijus Pilybas             1333360 
   3 Tautvydas Zilinskas           998995 
 31 Russia-2                            RUS                  
   1 Grigory Medvedev             1009456 11:25:00
   2 Victor Korchagin              670807 
   3 Dmitry Kuzmin                 889848 

W20
1. 6850 .. 6950m Climb 150 m; 2. 6800 .. 6940m Climb 150 m; 3. 6900 .. 6980m Climb 150 m;
Nr  Name                                Club            Ctr 
 71 Russia-1                            RUS                  
   1 Daria Mikryukova             1633885 11:05:00
   2 Tatiana Oborina              9777777 
   3 Svetlana Poverina             502015 
 72 Finland-1                           FIN                  
   1 Mia Lindroth                  886015 11:05:00
   2 Henna Saarinen                552555 
   3 Ruska Saarela                 894298 
 73 Czech Republic-1                    CZE                  
   1 Ewa Haltof                   1436949 11:05:00
   2 Veronika Kubinova            7003008 
   3 Katerina Novakova             887935 
 74 Austria-1                           AUT                  
   1 Julia Ritter                  518013 11:05:00
   2 Lisa Pirker                  7777701 
   3 Sophie Peroutka              1500117 
 75 Estonia-1                           EST                  
   1 Kart Kursa                    894759 11:05:00
   2 Doris Kudre                   997737 
   3 Daisy Kudre                   997734 
 76 Lithuania-1                         LTU                  
   1 Viktorija Michnovic          2011938 11:05:00
   2 Patricija Babrauskaite        895621 
   3 Algirda Zaliauskaite          894756 
 77 Sweden-1                            SWE                  
   1 Agnes Elfving                 987448 11:05:00
   2 Katarina Hammas               979899 
   3 Kajsa EngstrOm                950519 
 78 Russia-2                            RUS                  
   1 Olga Mikhaylova              1006724 11:05:00
   2 Elena Melikhova              1009265 
   3 Anastasia Trifilenkova       1001637 

W21
1. 8970 .. 9240m Climb 165 m; 2. 8970 .. 9220m Climb 165 m; 3. 9230 .. 9300m Climb 165 m;
Nr  Name                                Club            Ctr 
 32 Finland-1                           FIN                  
   1 Ingrid Stengard               750731 11:15:00
   2 Susanna Laurila              1009743 
   3 Marika Hara                  1666006 
 33 Switzerland-1                       SUI                  
   1 Maja Rothweiler               840902 11:15:00
   2 Claudia Huenig               1010020 
   3 Ursina Jaeggi                 511988 
 34 Slovakia-1                          SVK                  
   1 Daniela Trnovcova             894142 11:15:00
   2 Natalia Tyszova               920656 
   3 Stanislava Fajtova            740212 
 35 Austria-1                           AUT                  
   1 Sonja Reisinger-Zinkl         500654 11:15:00
   2 Marina Reiner                 895609 
   3 Michaela Gigon               7177777 
 36 France-1                            FRA                  
   1 Gaelle Barlet                 894852 11:15:00
   2 Nicole Hueber                1396324 
   3 Laure Coupat                 9030476 
 37 Czech Republic-1                    CZE                  
   1 Martina Tichovska             920677 11:15:00
   2 Marie Brezinova               888629 
   3 Renata Paulickova             995896 
 38 Denmark-1                           DEN                  
   1 Ann-Dorthe Lisbygd            899040 11:15:00
   2 Nina Hoffmann                 887597 
   3 Camilla Sogaard               680028 
 39 Sweden-1                            SWE                  
   1 Helene Persson                680200 11:15:00
   2 Sanna Wallenborg              699331 
   3 Cecilia Thomasson             810711 
 40 Russia-1                            RUS                  
   1 Olga Vinogradova             1302127 11:15:00
   2 Ksenia Chernykh               888507 
   3 Tatiana Repina               1302131 
 41 Lithuania-1                         LTU                  
   1 Asta Simkoniene              1603151 11:15:00
   2 Ramune Arlauskiene            999002 
   3 Karolina Mickeviciute        7770001 
 42 United States-1                     USA                  
   1 Susan Grandjean               887714 11:15:00
   2 Abra McNair                   887720 
   3 Susan Sherman                 887721 
 43 Estonia-1                           EST                  
   1 Eleri Hirv                    504034 11:15:00
   2 Ingrit Kala                   997733 
   3 Maret Vaher                   505506 
 44 Latvia-1                            LAT                  
   1 Dina Zobena                  1394149 11:15:00
   2 Inese Kauke                   503313 
   3 Ingrida Smite                9200488 
 45 Denmark-2                           DEN                  
   1 Caroline Konring              999923 11:15:00
   2 Caecilie Christoffersen       992424 
   3 Caroline Ryge Carlsen         887784 
 46 Lithuania-2                         LTU                  
   1 Roma Puisiene                1396898 11:15:00
   2 Renata Paulauskiene           999003 
   3 Vaida Reinartaite            1391371 
 47 Russia-2                            RUS                  
   1 Anastasiya Svir              1006924 11:15:00
   2 Elena Nemchenko               894919 
   3 Ekaterina Illarionova         800007 

Tarmo Klaar (Tak-Soft)
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2013, www.tak-soft.com