JWSOC-EYSOC-WMSOC 19.02.2014
1. 19.02.2014 Day 1
Pannjärve (Kalle Ojasoo)
AUT
Bib   Name                           Country         GPS ChipNr   Start1   
  121 Antonia Erhart                 Austria             1500556  12:31    
  204 Valentin  Gigler               Austria             2043918  12:10    
  220 Mathias Peter                  Austria             887836   12:42    
  233 Matthias Groell                Austria             9000005  13:08    
  330 Lisa Pacher                    Austria             940304   12:59    

BLR
Bib   Name                           Country         GPS ChipNr   Start1   
   11 Aliaksandr Razhkou             Belarus             504599   11:20    
   16 Uladzislau Sakalou             Belarus             504598   11:30    
   41 Ilya Shcharbakou               Belarus             504600   12:20    
  208 Andrey Kryvasheyeu             Belarus             682274   12:18    
  216 Andrey Bykou                   Belarus             682273   12:34    

BUL
Bib   Name                           Country         GPS ChipNr   Start1   
   27 Tsvetan Ivanov                 Bulgaria            2013421  11:52    
   33 Martin  Penchev                Bulgaria            2013432  12:04    
  131 Andreya Dyaksova               Bulgaria            9999444  12:51    
  235 Iliya Tsonkov                  Bulgaria            2013422  13:12    
  325 Antoaneta Dyaksova             Bulgaria            9999555  12:49    

CZE
Bib   Name                           Country         GPS ChipNr   Start1   
    8 Ondrej Vystavel                Czech Republic      1602633  11:14    
   20 Jan Cienciala                  Czech Republic      1400410  11:38    
   40 Ondrej  Stary                  Czech Republic  GPS 2025354  12:18    
  104 Sabina Pilcova                 Czech Republic      1007538  11:57    
  118 Martina Wankova                Czech Republic      425555   12:25    
  125 Hana Horvatova                 Czech Republic      980354   12:39    
  201 Vojtech Matus                  Czech Republic      232144   12:04    
  227 Stepan Mudrak                  Czech Republic      889308   12:56    
  247 Petr Horvat                    Czech Republic      886264   13:36    
  250 Vaclav Snuparek                Czech Republic  GPS 886607   13:42    

EST
Bib   Name                           Country         GPS ChipNr   Start1   
    2 Oliver Kütt                    Estonia             9200501  11:02    
    9 Lauri Kukk                     Estonia             1400494  11:16    
   22 Kevin Hallop                   Estonia             997736   11:42    
   29 Karel-Sandre Kljuzin           Estonia             997734   11:56    
   35 Andres Rõõm                    Estonia             9200503  12:08    
   39 Märten Henrik Pais             Estonia         GPS 1000008  12:16    
  107 Liis Toomas                    Estonia             973107   12:03    
  109 Jonne  Rooma                   Estonia             16712069 12:07    
  116 Kristel Kõivo                  Estonia             997727   12:21    
  119 Emily Raudkepp                 Estonia             1392658  12:27    
  123 Doris Kudre                    Estonia         GPS 997737   12:35    
  129 Kaisa Rooba                    Estonia         GPS 997910   12:47    
  206 Veiko Vinkel                   Estonia             1006342  12:14    
  209 Janek Piirisild                Estonia             1996624  12:20    
  225 Rimmo Rõõm                     Estonia             9200507  12:52    
  228 Reigo Teervalt                 Estonia             2012879  12:58    
  242 Vootele Jagomägi               Estonia             335669   13:26    
  248 Andres  Saal                   Estonia         GPS 2021797  13:38    
  304 Mariethe-Piret Niglas          Estonia             16712070 12:07    
  306 Kristiine Aluvee               Estonia             2019007  12:11    
  310 Kaisa Sander                   Estonia             338047   12:19    
  317 Marianne Haug                  Estonia             1008492  12:33    
  334 Gertrud Aarna                  Estonia             345785   13:07    
  336 Silvia Luup                    Estonia         GPS 682272   13:11    

FIN
Bib   Name                           Country         GPS ChipNr   Start1   
    1 Emil Lonnstrom                 Finland             884747   11:00    
   18 Eevert Toivonen                Finland             9901099  11:34    
   34 Tommi Harkonen                 Finland         GPS 822800   12:06    
   38 Elmeri Toivanen                Finland         GPS 305014   12:14    
  101 Liisa Nenonen                  Finland             9005111  11:51    
  117 Tuuli Suutari                  Finland             710911   12:23    
  127 Laura Kotila                   Finland         GPS 9005109  12:43    
  135 Juliaana Nasi                  Finland         GPS 1406416  12:59    
  203 Samuli Schroderus              Finland             1405520  12:08    
  205 Joonas Ahola                   Finland             500611   12:12    
  226 Aleksi Karppinen               Finland             949392   12:54    
  230 Santeri Aikio                  Finland         GPS 690908   13:02    
  236 Jyri Uusitalo                  Finland         GPS 9691969  13:14    
  246 Misa Tuomala                   Finland         GPS 9005077  13:34    
  307 Noora Raisanen                 Finland             772106   12:13    
  309 Liisa Sassi-Pakkila            Finland             1406410  12:17    
  315 Suvi Oikarinen                 Finland             9170395  12:29    
  319 Mirka Suutari                  Finland             9005110  12:37    
  333 Sanna Pusa                     Finland         GPS 545931   13:05    
  339 Oona Valkonen                  Finland         GPS 740514   13:17    

GER
Bib   Name                           Country         GPS ChipNr   Start1   
  240 Colin  Vavra                   Germany             302840   13:22    

ITA
Bib   Name                           Country         GPS ChipNr   Start1   
   43 Francesco Corradini            Italy               1399499  12:24    
  215 Philipp Mair                   Italy               886692   12:00    
  241 Giordano Slanzi                Italy               886691   13:24    
  244 Samuele Canella                Italy               7151195  12:32    
  321 Stefania Corradini             Italy               1390136  11:59    
  324 Lia Patscheider                Italy               2032011  12:41    
  329 Alice Ventura                  Italy               2021327  12:57    

KAZ
Bib   Name                           Country         GPS ChipNr   Start1   
   45 Vitaliy Lukashevich            Kazakhstan          2018169  12:28    
  106 Guzel Nurmanova                Kazakhstan          218345   12:01    
  245 Dmitriy Adamovich              Kazakhstan          2018168  13:32    
  326 Asem Nazyrova                  Kazakhstan          2018167  12:51    

LAT
Bib   Name                           Country         GPS ChipNr   Start1   
    7 Konstantin Bogdanovs           Latvia              20639589 11:12    
   28 Niks Plavins                   Latvia              1391692  11:54    
   37 Uldis Upitis                   Latvia              9200070  12:12    
   46 Jevgenijs Danilovs             Latvia              2063969  12:30    
  110 Vilma Alberinga                Latvia              9200822  12:09    
  202 Atis Heinols                   Latvia              9200821  12:06    
  229 Janis Baunis                   Latvia              1391654  13:00    
  231 Emils Henrijs Taube            Latvia              9200823  13:04    
  243 Nauris Raize                   Latvia          GPS 1391641  13:28    
  314 Laura Leiboma                  Latvia              2021237  12:27    
  337 Liga Valdmane                  Latvia              9200820  13:13    

LTU
Bib   Name                           Country         GPS ChipNr   Start1   
    6 Nojus Kalvaitis                Lithuania           400210   11:10    
   17 Rokas Vaitkus                  Lithuania           2037327  11:32    
   44 Daumantas Petrovas             Lithuania           2011954  12:26    
  249 Aidas Zigilejus                Lithuania       GPS 7003280  13:40    
  302 Algirda Zaliauskaite           Lithuania           1552255  12:03    
  311 Dovile Makselyte               Lithuania           1006319  12:21    
  335 Vaiva Laurutyte                Lithuania           1006315  13:09    
  338 Jogvile Susinskaite            Lithuania           303447   13:15    

NOR
Bib   Name                           Country         GPS ChipNr   Start1   
  130 Tiril Ruud Braaten             Norway                       12:49    
  207 Oeyvind  Wiggen                Norway              555924   12:16    
  210 Andreas Soelberg               Norway              903039   12:22    
  218 Bjųrnar Kvåle                  Norway                       12:38    
  221 Elias Mųlnvik                  Norway                       12:44    
  251 Jųrgen  Madslien               Norway          GPS          13:44    
  253 Jonas Madslien Bakken          Norway          GPS 971995   13:48    
  312 Evine Westli Andersen          Norway          GPS 750504   12:23    
  331 Ragnhild Hjermstad             Norway          GPS          13:01    

ROU
Bib   Name                           Country         GPS ChipNr   Start1   
   13 Alexandru Biro                 Romania             2061604  11:24    
   26 Cristian Constantin            Romania             2061631  11:50    
   31 Ionut Crisan                   Romania             348957   12:00    
  105 Roxana Culcean                 Romania             2061602  11:59    
  113 Daiana Habina                  Romania             423801   12:15    
  128 Denisa Tamas                   Romania             1006666  12:45    

RUS
Bib   Name                           Country         GPS ChipNr   Start1   
    5 Mikhail Tceriukov              Russia              1302258  11:08    
   10 Anton Kazenkin                 Russia              2004191  11:18    
   14 Salavat Tukhvatullin           Russia              1633090  11:26    
   19 Vadim Ogorodnikov              Russia              1399955  11:36    
   30 Vladislav Kiselev              Russia          GPS 1302258  11:58    
   32 Aleksandr Pavlenko             Russia          GPS 9200432  12:02    
  102 Anastasiia Sopova              Russia              1393503  11:53    
  108 Mariia Glushkova               Russia              1633039  12:05    
  111 Evgeniia Kuznetcova            Russia              1395095  12:11    
  115 Anna Petrova                   Russia              2007155  12:19    
  124 Nina Kuklina                   Russia          GPS 1602314  12:37    
  134 Alexandra Rusakova             Russia          GPS 2024859  12:57    
  212 Sergey Shalin                  Russia              1301234  12:26    
  214 Stepan Zhukov                  Russia              1301515  12:30    
  219 Maksim Volokhov                Russia              1394996  12:40    
  223 Maxim Dmitriev                 Russia          GPS 1302402  12:48    
  232 Ivan Kulikov                   Russia          GPS 1302549  13:06    
  238 Sergey Gorlanov                Russia          GPS 1633976  13:18    
  301 Elizaveta Moiseenko            Russia              1007986  12:01    
  308 Iuliia Semenova                Russia              1633823  12:15    
  313 Mariia Petrushko               Russia              1393704  12:25    
  318 Alina Khusnutdinova            Russia              1633088  12:35    
  323 Liubov Balandina               Russia          GPS 1301613  12:45    
  328 Iuliia Borodulina              Russia          GPS 1393741  12:55    

SUI
Bib   Name                           Country         GPS ChipNr   Start1   
    4 Lukas Deininger                Switzerland         531998   11:06    
   21 Vivian Kleger                  Switzerland         292528   11:40    
   47 Nicola Mueller                 Switzerland         504340   12:32    
   49 Noel Boos                      Switzerland     GPS 1400751  12:36    
  112 Riina Jordi                    Switzerland         1311999  12:13    
  132 Lea Widmer                     Switzerland         1394189  12:53    
  322 Laura Diener                   Switzerland     GPS 1207001  12:43    

SWE
Bib   Name                           Country         GPS ChipNr   Start1   
   12 Rasmus  Wickbom                Sweden              980927   11:22    
   15 Kalle Henriksson               Sweden              970226   11:28    
   23 Filip Jacobsson                Sweden              9970706  11:44    
   42 Henning Sjokvist               Sweden          GPS 980127   12:22    
  103 Elsa Andersson                 Sweden              208564   11:55    
  120 Gabriella Gustafsson           Sweden              970703   12:29    
  126 Erika  Edman                   Sweden          GPS 970220   12:41    
  133 Klara Yngvesson                Sweden          GPS 7970907  12:55    
  211 Jonatan Hojlind                Sweden              960513   12:24    
  213 Oskar Sandberg                 Sweden              960960   12:28    
  222 Filip Salen                    Sweden              940788   12:46    
  224 Simon Fors                     Sweden              940054   12:50    
  234 Anders Vedin                   Sweden          GPS 214214   13:10    
  239 Sixten Walheim                 Sweden          GPS 722195   13:20    
  303 Ellen Sarenmark                Sweden              960118   12:05    
  305 Helena  Lundkvist              Sweden              640713   12:09    
  316 Frida Sandberg                 Sweden              797393   12:31    
  320 Evelina Wickbom                Sweden              941217   12:39    
  327 Hanna Eriksson                 Sweden          GPS 950202   12:53    
  332 Isabel Salen                   Sweden          GPS 960488   13:03    

UKR
Bib   Name                           Country         GPS ChipNr   Start1   
    3 Andriy Poenko                  Ukraine             2040816  11:04    
   25 Arsenii Andriiuk               Ukraine             1007667  11:48    
   36 Maksym Myronenko               Ukraine             2040827  12:10    
   48 Dmytro Babiychuk               Ukraine             2040826  12:34    
  114 Kateryna Sukatlo               Ukraine             1007708  12:17    
  122 Lyudmyla Rybchenko             Ukraine             1007703  12:33    
  217 Ivan Mykkhaylovyn              Ukraine             2040819  12:36    
  237 Heorhii Romanov                Ukraine             1007709  13:16    
  252 Yaroslav Koshovyy              Ukraine             1007669  12:02    

USA
Bib   Name                           Country         GPS ChipNr   Start1   
   24 Kestrel Owens                  United States       2027191  11:46    

Tak-Soft
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2014, www.tak-soft.com