JWSOC-EYSOC-WMSOC 18-23.02.2014
Day3, Sprint, WMSOC Final
21.02.2014 Pannjärve (Tõnis Erm)
M17  M20 
W17  W20 

EYSOC, SPRINT M17
2900m 9KP {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                      Ctr GPS ChipNr   Class Start    
    1 Niks Plavins              LAT     1391692  M17   11:01    
    2 Ilya Shcharbakou          BLR     504600   M17   11:02    
    3 Tommi Harkonen            FIN     822800   M17   11:03    
    4 Cristian Constantin       ROU     2061631  M17   11:04    
    5 Anton Kazenkin            RUS GPS 2004191  M17   11:05    
    6 Oliver Kütt               EST     9200501  M17   11:06    
    7 Ondrej Vystavel           CZE     1602633  M17   11:07    
    8 Henning Sjokvist          SWE     980127   M17   11:08    
    9 Vivian Kleger             SUI     292528   M17   11:09    
   10 Nojus Kalvaitis           LTU     2033942  M17   11:10    
   11 Salavat Tukhvatullin      RUS     1633090  M17   11:11    
   12 Siim Helmoja              EST     1391141  M17   11:12    
   13 Andriy Poenko             UKR     2040816  M17   11:13    
   14 Uldis Upitis              LAT     9200070  M17   11:14    
   15 Vadim Ogorodnikov         RUS GPS 1399955  M17   11:15    
   16 Karel-Sandre Kljuzin      EST     997734   M17   11:16    
   17 Lukas Deininger           SUI     531998   M17   11:17    
   18 Uladzislau Sakalou        BLR     504598   M17   11:18    
   19 Elmeri Toivanen           FIN     305014   M17   11:19    
   20 Andres Rõõm               EST     9200503  M17   11:20    
   21 Martin Penchev            BUL     2013432  M17   11:21    
   22 Daumantas Petrovas        LTU     2011954  M17   11:22    
   23 Rasmus Wickbom            SWE     980927   M17   11:23    
   24 Alexandru Biro            ROU     2061604  M17   11:24    
   25 Mikhail Tceriukov         RUS GPS 1302258  M17   11:25    
   26 Arsenii Andriiuk          UKR     1007667  M17   11:26    
   27 Jan Cienciala             CZE     1400410  M17   11:27    
   28 Maksym Myronenko          UKR     2040827  M17   11:28    
   29 Nicola Mueller            SUI     504340   M17   11:29    
   30 Emil Lonnstrom            FIN     884747   M17   11:30    
   31 Rokas Vaitkus             LTU GPS 2037327  M17   11:31    
   32 Vladislav Kiselev         RUS GPS 1302258  M17   11:32    
   33 Ondrej Stary              CZE     2025354  M17   11:33    
   34 Francesco Corradini       ITA     1399499  M17   11:34    
   35 Noel Boos                 SUI     1400751  M17   11:35    
   36 Ionut Crisan              ROU     348957   M17   11:36    
   37 Filip Jacobsson           SWE     9970706  M17   11:37    
   38 Vitaliy Lukashevich       KAZ     2018169  M17   11:38    
   39 Kestrel Owens             USA     2027191  M17   11:39    
   40 Kevin Hallop              EST     997736   M17   11:40    
   41 Aliaksandr Razhkou        BLR     504599   M17   11:41    
   42 Tsvetan Ivanov            BUL     2013421  M17   11:42    
   43 Eevert Toivonen           FIN GPS 9901099  M17   11:43    
   44 Dmytro Babiychuk          UKR     2040826  M17   11:44    
   45 Kalle Henriksson          SWE GPS 970226   M17   11:45    
   46 Aleksandr Pavlenko        RUS GPS 9200432  M17   11:46    
   47 Jevgenijs Danilovs        LAT     2063969  M17   11:47    
   48 Märten Henrik Pais        EST     997725   M17   11:48    
   49 Konstantin Bogdanovs      LAT     2063958  M17   11:49    

JWSOC, SPRINT M20
3480m 12KP {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                      Ctr GPS ChipNr   Class Start    
  201 Iaromir Vychegzhanin      RUS     2300566  M20   12:27    
  202 Vojtech Matus             CZE     232144   M20   12:28    
  203 Oeyvind Wiggen            NOR     555924   M20   12:29    
  204 Valentin Gigler           AUT     2043918  M20   12:30    
  205 Janek Piirisild           EST     1996624  M20   12:31    
  206 Anders Vedin              SWE     214214   M20   12:32    
  207 Andreas Soelberg          NOR GPS 903039   M20   12:33    
  208 Stepan Zhukov             RUS     1301515  M20   12:34    
  209 Reigo Teervalt            EST     2012879  M20   12:35    
  210 Philipp Mair              ITA     886692   M20   12:36    
  211 Jonatan Hojlind           SWE     960513   M20   12:37    
  212 Ivan Mykkhaylovyn         UKR     2040819  M20   12:38    
  213 Samuli Schroderus         FIN     1405520  M20   12:39    
  214 Atis Heinols              LAT     9200821  M20   12:40    
  215 Aleksi Karppinen          FIN GPS 949392   M20   12:41    
  216 Vaclav Snuparek           CZE     886607   M20   12:42    
  217 Filip Salen               SWE GPS 305753   M20   12:43    
  218 Joonas Ahola              FIN     500611   M20   12:44    
  219 Janis Baunis              LAT     1391654  M20   12:45    
  220 Maksim Volokhov           RUS GPS 1394996  M20   12:46    
  221 Mathias Peter             AUT     887836   M20   12:47    
  222 Elias Molnvik             NOR GPS 305313   M20   12:48    
  223 Iliya Tsonkov             BUL     2013422  M20   12:49    
  224 Andrey Bykou              BLR     682273   M20   12:50    
  225 Yaroslav Koshovyy         UKR     1007669  M20   12:51    
  226 Samuele Canella           ITA     7151195  M20   12:52    
  227 Ivan Kulikov              RUS GPS 1302549  M20   12:53    
  228 Rimmo Rõõm                EST     9200507  M20   12:54    
  229 Oskar Sandberg            SWE GPS 960960   M20   12:55    
  230 Veiko Vinkel              EST     1006342  M20   12:56    
  231 Jonas Madslien Bakken     NOR GPS 971995   M20   12:57    
  232 Jyri Uusitalo             FIN GPS 9691969  M20   12:58    
  233 Aidas Zigilejus           LTU     7003280  M20   12:59    
  234 Giordano Slanzi           ITA     886691   M20   13:00    
  235 Nauris Raize              LAT     1391641  M20   13:01    
  236 Adrian Wickert            AUT     555455   M20   13:02    
  237 Misa Tuomala              FIN     9005077  M20   13:03    
  238 Heorhii Romanov           UKR     1007709  M20   13:04    
  239 Dmitriy Adamovich         KAZ     2018168  M20   13:05    
  240 Sergey Gorlanov           RUS GPS 1633976  M20   13:06    
  241 Andres Saal               EST GPS 2021797  M20   13:07    
  242 Simon Fors                SWE     940054   M20   13:08    
  243 Matthias Groell           AUT     9000005  M20   13:09    
  244 Sergey Shalin             RUS GPS 1301234  M20   13:10    
  245 Sixten Walheim            SWE GPS 722195   M20   13:11    
  246 Andrey Kryvasheyeu        BLR     682274   M20   13:12    
  247 Petr Horvat               CZE     886264   M20   13:13    
  248 Colin Vavra               GER     8619964  M20   13:14    
  249 Santeri Aikio             FIN     690908   M20   13:15    
  250 Stepan Mudrak             CZE     889308   M20   13:16    
  251 Jorgen Madslien           NOR     37616    M20   13:17    
  252 Vootele Jagomägi          EST     335669   M20   13:18    
  253 Bjornar Kvale             NOR GPS 218345   M20   13:19    

EYSOC, SPRINT W17
2430m 9KP {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                      Ctr GPS ChipNr   Class Start    
  101 Denisa Tamas              ROU     1006666  W17   11:44    
  102 Elsa Andersson            SWE     208564   W17   11:45    
  103 Tuuli Suutari             FIN GPS 710911   W17   11:46    
  104 Anastasiia Sopova         RUS     1393503  W17   11:47    
  105 Sabina Pilcova            CZE     1007538  W17   11:48    
  106 Vilma Alberinga           LAT     9200822  W17   11:49    
  107 Jonne Rooma               EST     16712069 W17   11:50    
  108 Anna Petrova              RUS     2007155  W17   11:51    
  109 Liis Toomas               EST     973107   W17   11:52    
  110 Kateryna Sukatlo          UKR     1007708  W17   11:53    
  111 Hana Horvatova            CZE     980354   W17   11:54    
  112 Nina Kuklina              RUS GPS 1602314  W17   11:55    
  113 Erika Edman               SWE     970220   W17   11:56    
  114 Emily Raudkepp            EST     1392658  W17   11:57    
  115 Daiana Habina             ROU     423801   W17   11:58    
  116 Evgeniia Kuznetcova       RUS GPS 1395095  W17   11:59    
  117 Kristel Kõivo             EST     997727   W17   12:00    
  118 Laura Kotila              FIN     9005109  W17   12:01    
  119 Lisa Krimbacher           AUT     888503   W17   12:02    
  120 Riina Jordi               SUI     1311999  W17   12:03    
  121 Martina Wankova           CZE     425555   W17   12:04    
  122 Mariia Glushkova          RUS GPS 1633039  W17   12:05    
  123 Tiril Ruud Braaten        NOR     305331   W17   12:06    
  124 Lea Widmer                SUI     1394189  W17   12:07    
  125 Kaisa Rooba               EST GPS 997910   W17   12:08    
  126 Liisa Nenonen             FIN GPS 9005111  W17   12:09    
  127 Alexandra Rusakova        RUS     2024859  W17   12:10    
  128 Gabriella Gustafsson      SWE GPS 970703   W17   12:11    
  129 Andreya Dyaksova          BUL     9999444  W17   12:12    
  130 Roxana Culcean            ROU     2061602  W17   12:13    
  131 Doris Kudre               EST GPS 997737   W17   12:14    
  132 Guzel Nurmanova           KAZ     2300060  W17   12:15    
  133 Lyudmyla Rybchenko        UKR     1007703  W17   12:16    
  134 Antonia Erhart            AUT     1500556  W17   12:17    
  135 Klara Yngvesson           SWE     7970907  W17   12:18    
  136 Juliaana Nasi             FIN     1406416  W17   12:19    

JWSOC, SPRINT W20
3130m 11KP {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                      Ctr GPS ChipNr   Class Start    
  301 Kaisa Sander              EST     338047   W20   12:10    
  302 Iuliia Semenova           RUS     1633823  W20   12:11    
  303 Mirka Suutari             FIN GPS 9005110  W20   12:12    
  304 Ellen Sarenmark           SWE     960118   W20   12:13    
  305 Laura Leiboma             LAT     2021237  W20   12:14    
  306 Alina Khusnutdinova       RUS     1633088  W20   12:15    
  307 Noora Raisanen            FIN     305327   W20   12:16    
  308 Margret Zimmermann        EST     505565   W20   12:17    
  309 Helena Lundkvist          SWE     640713   W20   12:18    
  310 Dovile Makselyte          LTU     1006319  W20   12:19    
  311 Alice Ventura             ITA     2021327  W20   12:20    
  312 Marianne Haug             EST     1008492  W20   12:21    
  313 Mariia Petrushko          RUS GPS 1393704  W20   12:22    
  314 Isabel Salen              SWE GPS 960488   W20   12:23    
  315 Kristiine Aluvee          EST     2019007  W20   12:24    
  316 Oona Valkonen             FIN     740514   W20   12:25    
  317 Liga Valdmane             LAT     9200820  W20   12:26    
  318 Algirda Zaliauskaite      LTU     1552255  W20   12:27    
  319 Ragnhild Hjermstad        NOR     223602   W20   12:28    
  320 Elizaveta Moiseenko       RUS GPS 1007986  W20   12:29    
  321 Antoaneta Dyaksova        BUL     9999555  W20   12:30    
  322 Sanna Pusa                FIN     545931   W20   12:31    
  323 Hanna Eriksson            SWE     950202   W20   12:32    
  324 Lia Patscheider           ITA     2032011  W20   12:33    
  325 Laura Diener              SUI     1207001  W20   12:34    
  326 Evelina Wickbom           SWE GPS 941217   W20   12:35    
  327 Lisa Pacher               AUT     940304   W20   12:36    
  328 Suvi Oikarinen            FIN GPS 9170395  W20   12:37    
  329 Liubov Balandina          RUS GPS 1301613  W20   12:38    
  330 Stefania Corradini        ITA     1390136  W20   12:39    
  331 Asem Nazyrova             KAZ     2018167  W20   12:40    
  332 Vaiva Laurutyte           LTU     1006315  W20   12:41    
  333 Silvia Luup               EST     682272   W20   12:42    
  334 Iuliia Borodulina         RUS GPS 1393741  W20   12:43    
  335 Jogvile Susinskaite       LTU     303447   W20   12:44    
  336 Liisa Sassi-Pakkila       FIN     1406410  W20   12:45    
  337 Gertrud Aarna             EST     345785   W20   12:46    
  338 Frida Sandberg            SWE GPS 797393   W20   12:47    
  339 Evine Westli Andersen     NOR GPS 3487378  W20   12:48    

Tak-Soft
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2014, www.tak-soft.com