JWSOC-EYSOC-WMSOC 19.02.2014
Day 2
20.02.2014 Pannjärve (Kalle Ojasoo)
M17  M20 
W17  W20 

EYSOC, LONG M17
2610m 9KP {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Country         GPS ChipNr   Start    
    1 Filip Jacobsson                Sweden              9970706  11:00    
    2 Noel Boos                      Switzerland     GPS 1400751  11:00    
    3 Alexandru Biro                 Romania             2061604  11:00    
    4 Märten Henrik Pais             Estonia         GPS 997725   11:00    
    5 Kestrel Owens                  United States       2027191  11:00    
    6 Vitaliy Lukashevich            Kazakhstan          2018169  11:00    
    7 Eevert Toivonen                Finland             9901099  11:00    
    8 Uldis Upitis                   Latvia              9200070  11:00    
    9 Francesco Corradini            Italy               1399499  11:00    
   10 Kalle Henriksson               Sweden              970226   11:00    
   11 Martin  Penchev                Bulgaria            2013432  11:00    
   12 Andres Rõõm                    Estonia             9200503  11:00    
   13 Uladzislau Sakalou             Belarus             504598   11:00    
   14 Niks Plavins                   Latvia              1391692  11:00    
   15 Elmeri Toivanen                Finland         GPS 305014   11:00    
   16 Ondrej Vystavel                Czech Republic      1602633  11:00    
   17 Nicola Mueller                 Switzerland         504340   11:00    
   18 Aleksandr Pavlenko             Russia          GPS 9200432  11:00    
   19 Rokas Vaitkus                  Lithuania           2037327  11:00    
   20 Vladislav Kiselev              Russia          GPS 1302258  11:00    
   21 Daumantas Petrovas             Lithuania           2011954  11:00    
   22 Cristian Constantin            Romania             2061631  11:00    
   23 Vadim Ogorodnikov              Russia              1399955  11:00    
   24 Emil Lonnstrom                 Finland             884747   11:00    
   25 Aliaksandr Razhkou             Belarus             504599   11:00    
   26 Ondrej  Stary                  Czech Republic  GPS 2025354  11:00    
   27 Mikhail Tceriukov              Russia              1302258  11:00    
   28 Jevgenijs Danilovs             Latvia              2063969  11:00    
   29 Tsvetan Ivanov                 Bulgaria            2013421  11:00    
   30 Vivian Kleger                  Switzerland         292528   11:00    
   31 Lauri Kukk                     Estonia             1400494  11:00    
   32 Rasmus  Wickbom                Sweden              980927   11:00    
   33 Kevin Hallop                   Estonia             997736   11:00    
   34 Konstantin Bogdanovs           Latvia              2063958  11:00    
   35 Tommi Harkonen                 Finland         GPS 822800   11:00    
   36 Karel-Sandre Kljuzin           Estonia             997734   11:00    
   37 Lukas Deininger                Switzerland         531998   11:00    
   38 Salavat Tukhvatullin           Russia              1633090  11:00    
   39 Jan Cienciala                  Czech Republic      1400410  11:00    
   40 Ionut Crisan                   Romania             348957   11:00    
   41 Ilya Shcharbakou               Belarus             504600   11:00    
   42 Aleksei Maginskiy              Russia              1007003  11:00    
   43 Henning Sjokvist               Sweden          GPS 980127   11:00    
   44 Nojus Kalvaitis                Lithuania           2033942  11:00    

JWSOC,LONG M20
5070m 9KP {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Country         GPS ChipNr   Start    
  201 Bjornar Kvale                  Norway              8619950  12:30    
  202 Sergey Gorlanov                Russia          GPS 1633976  12:30    
  203 Sixten Walheim                 Sweden          GPS 722195   12:30    
  204 Jonas Madslien Bakken          Norway          GPS 971995   12:30    
  205 Nauris Raize                   Latvia          GPS 1391641  12:30    
  206 Jyri Uusitalo                  Finland         GPS 9691969  12:30    
  207 Andrey Bykou                   Belarus             682273   12:30    
  208 Dmitriy Adamovich              Kazakhstan          8619951  12:30    
  209 Aleksi Karppinen               Finland             949392   12:30    
  210 Matthias Groell                Austria             9000005  12:30    
  211 Rimmo Rõõm                     Estonia             9200507  12:30    
  212 Filip Salen                    Sweden              8619952  12:30    
  213 Aidas Zigilejus                Lithuania       GPS 7003280  12:30    
  214 Andres Saal                    Estonia         GPS 8619953  12:30    
  215 Sergey Shalin                  Russia              1301234  12:30    
  216 Iliya Tsonkov                  Bulgaria            8619954  12:30    
  217 Vaclav Snuparek                Czech Republic  GPS 886607   12:30    
  218 Giordano Slanzi                Italy               886691   12:30    
  219 Petr Horvat                    Czech Republic      886264   12:30    
  220 Yaroslav Koshovyy              Ukraine             1007669  12:30    
  221 Elias Molnvik                  Norway              8619955  12:30    
  222 Simon Fors                     Sweden              940054   12:30    
  223 Maksim Volokhov                Russia              1394996  12:30    
  224 Janis Baunis                   Latvia              1391654  12:30    
  225 Mathias Peter                  Austria             887836   12:30    
  226 Reigo Teervalt                 Estonia             8619956  12:30    
  227 Ivan Kulikov                   Russia          GPS 1302549  12:30    
  228 Andrey Kryvasheyeu             Belarus             682274   12:30    
  229 Joonas Ahola                   Finland             500611   12:30    
  230 Stepan Mudrak                  Czech Republic      889308   12:30    
  231 Jorgen  Madslien               Norway          GPS 8619957  12:30    
  232 Oskar Sandberg                 Sweden              960960   12:30    
  233 Samuele Canella                Italy               7151195  12:30    
  234 Vootele Jagomägi               Estonia             8619958  12:30    
  235 Samuli Schroderus              Finland             1405520  12:30    
  236 Valentin  Gigler               Austria             8619960  12:30    
  237 Misa Tuomala                   Finland         GPS 9005077  12:30    
  238 Jonatan Hojlind                Sweden              960513   12:30    
  239 Heorhii Romanov                Ukraine             1007709  12:30    
  240 Maxim Dmitriev                 Russia          GPS 1302402  12:30    
  241 Anders Vedin                   Sweden          GPS 8619961  12:30    
  242 Andreas Soelberg               Norway              903039   12:30    
  243 Janek Piirisild                Estonia             1996624  12:30    
  244 Vojtech Matus                  Czech Republic      8619962  12:30    
  245 Atis Heinols                   Latvia              9200821  12:30    
  246 Veiko Vinkel                   Estonia             1006342  12:30    
  247 Philipp Mair                   Italy               886692   12:30    
  248 Iaromir Vychegzhanin           Russia              8619963  12:30    
  249 Santeri Aikio                  Finland         GPS 690908   12:30    
  250 Colin Vavra                    Germany             8619964  12:30    
  251 Oeyvind Wiggen                 Norway              555924   12:30    

EYSOC, LONG W17
4370m 9KP {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Country         GPS ChipNr   Start    
  101 Lea Widmer                     Switzerland         1394189  11:30    
  102 Gabriella Gustafsson           Sweden              970703   11:30    
  103 Doris Kudre                    Estonia         GPS 997737   11:30    
  104 Liisa Nenonen                  Finland             9005111  11:30    
  105 Tiril Ruud Braaten             Norway              305331   11:30    
  106 Hana Horvatova                 Czech Republic      980354   11:30    
  107 Mariia Glushkova               Russia              1633039  11:30    
  108 Klara Yngvesson                Sweden          GPS 7970907  11:30    
  109 Tuuli Suutari                  Finland             710911   11:30    
  110 Evgeniia Kuznetcova            Russia              1395095  11:30    
  111 Kaisa Rooba                    Estonia         GPS 997910   11:30    
  112 Andreya Dyaksova               Bulgaria            9999444  11:30    
  113 Roxana Culcean                 Romania             2061602  11:30    
  114 Guzel Nurmanova                Kazakhstan          2300060  11:30    
  115 Kristel Kõivo                  Estonia             997727   11:30    
  116 Riina Jordi                    Switzerland         1311999  11:30    
  117 Laura Kotila                   Finland         GPS 9005109  11:30    
  118 Emily Raudkepp                 Estonia             1392658  11:30    
  119 Martina Wankova                Czech Republic      425555   11:30    
  120 Alexandra Rusakova             Russia          GPS 2024859  11:30    
  121 Antonia Erhart                 Austria             1500556  11:30    
  122 Nina Kuklina                   Russia          GPS 1602314  11:30    
  123 Vilma Alberinga                Latvia              9200822  11:30    
  124 Daiana Habina                  Romania             423801   11:30    
  125 Elsa Andersson                 Sweden              208564   11:30    
  126 Liis Toomas                    Estonia             973107   11:30    
  127 Anastasiia Sopova              Russia              1393503  11:30    
  128 Erika  Edman                   Sweden          GPS 970220   11:30    
  129 Lyudmyla Rybchenko             Ukraine             1007703  11:30    
  130 Ekaterina Stepanova            Russia              9200401  11:30    
  131 Sabina Pilcova                 Czech Republic      1007538  11:30    
  132 Juliaana Nasi                  Finland         GPS 1406416  11:30    
  133 Jonne  Rooma                   Estonia             16712069 11:30    
  134 Denisa Tamas                   Romania             1006666  11:30    

JWSOC,LONG W20
5750m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Country         GPS ChipNr   Start    
  301 Liubov Balandina               Russia          GPS 1301613  12:00    
  302 Liga Valdmane                  Latvia              9200820  12:00    
  303 Mirka Suutari                  Finland             9005110  12:00    
  304 Evine Westli Andersen          Norway          GPS 750504   12:00    
  305 Antoaneta Dyaksova             Bulgaria            9999555  12:00    
  306 Silvia Luup                    Estonia         GPS 682272   12:00    
  307 Suvi Oikarinen                 Finland             9170395  12:00    
  308 Stefania Corradini             Italy               1390136  12:00    
  309 Gertrud Aarna                  Estonia             345785   12:00    
  310 Asem Nazyrova                  Kazakhstan          2018167  12:00    
  311 Laura Diener                   Switzerland     GPS 1207001  12:00    
  312 Iuliia Borodulina              Russia          GPS 1393741  12:00    
  313 Lisa Pacher                    Austria             940304   12:00    
  314 Frida Sandberg                 Sweden              797393   12:00    
  315 Jogvile Susinskaite            Lithuania           303447   12:00    
  316 Isabel Salen                   Sweden          GPS 960488   12:00    
  317 Dovile Makselyte               Lithuania           1006319  12:00    
  318 Hanna Eriksson                 Sweden          GPS 950202   12:00    
  319 Elizaveta Moiseenko            Russia              1007986  12:00    
  320 Oona Valkonen                  Finland         GPS 740514   12:00    
  321 Mariia Petrushko               Russia              1393704  12:00    
  322 Liisa Sassi-Pakkila            Finland             1406410  12:00    
  323 Evelina Wickbom                Sweden              941217   12:00    
  324 Ragnhild Hjermstad             Norway          GPS 223602   12:00    
  325 Algirda Zaliauskaite           Lithuania           1552255  12:00    
  326 Laura Leiboma                  Latvia              2021237  12:00    
  327 Kaisa Sander                   Estonia             338047   12:00    
  328 Alice Ventura                  Italy               2021327  12:00    
  329 Marianne Haug                  Estonia             1008492  12:00    
  330 Ellen Sarenmark                Sweden              960118   12:00    
  331 Noora Raisanen                 Finland             305327   12:00    
  332 Mariethe-Piret Niglas          Estonia             16712070 12:00    
  333 Vaiva Laurutyte                Lithuania           1006315  12:00    
  334 Sanna Pusa                     Finland         GPS 545931   12:00    
  335 Margret Zimmermann             Estonia             505565   12:00    
  336 Helena  Lundkvist              Sweden              640713   12:00    
  337 Daria Kobzarenko               Russia              1302454  12:00    
  338 Lia Patscheider                Italy               2032011  12:00    
  339 Alina Khusnutdinova            Russia              1633088  12:00    

Tak-Soft
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2014, www.tak-soft.com