JWSOC - EYSOC 2014, Relay 23.02.2014
Day 4 - Relay 23.02.2014 Pannjärve (Tõnis Erm)
M17  M20 
W17  W20 

M17
1. 5670 .. 5890m ; 2. 5670 .. 5890m ; 3. 5710 .. 5760m ;
Nr  Name                                Club            Ctr 
  1 Russia-1                            RUS                  
   1 Aleksandr Pavlenko           9200432 11:00:00
   2 Mikhail Tceriukov            1302258 
   3 Vladislav Kiselev            9091111 
  2 Finland-1                           FIN                  
   1 Tommi Harkonen                822800 11:00:00
   2 Emil Lonnstrom                884747 
   3 Eevert Toivonen              9901099 
  3 Switzerland-1                       SUI                  
   1 Lukas Deininger               531998 11:00:00
   2 Noel Boos                    1400751 
   3 Nicola Mueller                504340 
  4 Sweden-1                            SWE                  
   1 Filip Jacobsson              9970706 11:00:00
   2 Rasmus Wickbom                980927 
   3 Kalle Henriksson              970226 
  5 Estonia-1                           EST                  
   1 Andres Rõõm                  9200503 11:00:00
   2 Märten Henrik Pais            997725 
   3 Kevin Hallop                  997736 
  6 Lithuania-1                         LTU                  
   1 Nojus Kalvaitis              2033942 11:00:00
   2 Daumantas Petrovas           2011954 
   3 Rokas Vaitkus                2037327 
  7 Czech Republic-1                    CZE                  
   1 Jan Cienciala                1400410 11:00:00
   2 Ondrej Vystavel              1602633 
   3 Ondrej Stary                 2025354 
  8 Latvia-1                            LAT                  
   1 Niks Plavins                 1391692 11:00:00
   2 Jevgenijs Danilovs           2063969 
   3 Uldis Upitis                 9200070 
  9 Bulgaria-1                          BUL                  
   1 Tsvetan Ivanov                       
   2 Andreya Dyaksova             9999444 
   3 Martin Penchev               2013432 
 10 Romania-1                           ROU                  
   1 Cristian Constantin          2061631 11:00:00
   2 Alexandru Biro               2061604 
   3 Ionut Crisan                  348957 
111 Ukraine-1                           UKR                  
   1 Dmytro Babiychuk             2040826 11:00:00
   2 Andriy Poenko                2040816 
   3 Maksym Myronenko             2040827 
112 Russia-2                            RUS                  
   1 Salavat Tukhvatullin         1633090 11:00:00
   2 Anton Kazenkin               2004191 
   3 Vadim Ogorodnikov            1399955 
113 Estonia-2                           EST                  
   1 Karel-Sandre Kljuzin          997734 11:00:00
   2 Lauri Kukk                   1400494 
   3 Oliver Kütt                  9200501 

M20
1. 7650 .. 7940m ; 2. 7650 .. 7940m ; 3. 7720 .. 7820m ;
Nr  Name                                Club            Ctr 
 21 Finland-1                           FIN                  
   1 Misa Tuomala                 9005077 11:50:00
   2 Santeri Aikio                 690908 
   3 Jyri Uusitalo                9691969 
 22 Russia-1                            RUS                  
   1 Sergey Shalin                1301234 11:50:00
   2 Maksim Volokhov              1394996 
   3 Sergey Gorlanov              1633976 
 23 Norway-1                            NOR                  
   1 Jonas Madslien Bakken         971995 11:50:00
   2 Bjornar Kvale                8619950 
   3 Jorgen Madslien              8619957 
 24 Sweden-1                            SWE                  
   1 Simon Fors                    940054 11:50:00
   2 Filip Salen                   305753 
   3 Sixten Walheim                722195 
 25 Latvia-1                            LAT                  
   1 Janis Baunis                 1391654 11:50:00
   2 Nauris Raize                 1391641 
   3 Emils Henrijs Taube          9200823 
 26 Estonia-1                           EST                  
   1 Vootele Jagomägi              335669 11:50:00
   2 Rimmo Rõõm                   9200507 
   3 Andres Saal                  2021797 
 27 Czech Republic-1                    CZE                  
   1 Vaclav Snuparek               886607 11:50:00
   2 Stepan Mudrak                 889308 
   3 Petr Horvat                   886264 
 28 Austria-1                           AUT                  
   1 Matthias Groell              9000005 11:50:00
   2 Mathias Peter                 887836 
   3 Adrian Wickert                555455 
 29 Italy-1                             ITA                  
   1 Francesco Corradini          1399499 11:50:00
   2 Samuele Canella              7151195 
   3 Giordano Slanzi               886691 
 30 Belarus-1                           BLR                  
   1 Andrey Kryvasheyeu            682274 11:50:00
   2 Aliaksandr Razhkou            504599 
   3 Andrey Bykou                  682273 
 31 Norway-2                            NOR                  
   1 Elias Molnvik                8619955 11:50:00
   2 Oeyvind Wiggen                555924 
   3 Andreas Soelberg              903039 
 32 Russia-2                            RUS                  
   1 Ivan Kulikov                 1302549 11:50:00
   2 Stepan Zhukov                1301515 
   3 Maxim Dmitriev               1302402 
 33 Sweden-2                            SWE                  
   1 Oskar Sandberg                960960 11:50:00
   2 Jonatan Hojlind               960513 
   3 Anders Vedin                  214214 
 34 Estonia-2                           EST                  
   1 Reigo Teervalt               2012879 11:50:00
   2 Veiko Vinkel                 1006342 
   3 Janek Piirisild              1996624 
 35 Finland-2                           FIN                  
   1 Samuli Schroderus            1405520 11:50:00
   2 Joonas Ahola                  500611 
   3 Aleksi Karppinen              949392 
 36 Kazakhstan-1                        KAZ                  
   1 Dmitriy Adamovich            2018168 11:50:00
   2 Vitaliy Lukashevich          2018169 
   3 Asem Nazyrova                2018167 
 37 Ukraine-1                           UKR                  
   1 Ivan Mykkhaylovyn            2040819 11:50:00
   2 Yaroslav Koshovyy            1007669 
   3 Heorhii Romanov              1007709 
 38 MIX-1                               MIX                  
   1 Vivian Kleger                        11:50:00
   2 Philipp Mair                         
   3 Henning Sjöquist                     
 39 MIX-2                               MIX                  
   1 Valentin Gigler              2043918 11:50:00
   2 NA                                   
   3 NA                                   

W17
1. 4690 .. 4860m ; 2. 4690 .. 4860m ; 3. 4650 .. 4740m ;
Nr  Name                                Club            Ctr 
 11 Russia-1                            RUS                  
   1 Mariia Glushkova             1633039 11:20:00
   2 Nina Kuklina                 1602314 
   3 Alexandra Rusakova           2024859 
 12 Estonia-1                           EST                  
   1 Kaisa Rooba                   997910 11:20:00
   2 Emily Raudkepp               1392658 
   3 Doris Kudre                   997737 
 13 Sweden-1                            SWE                  
   1 Elsa Andersson                208564 11:20:00
   2 Klara Yngvesson              7970907 
   3 Gabriella Gustafsson          970703 
 14 Finland-1                           FIN                  
   1 Juliaana Nasi                1406416 11:20:00
   2 Laura Kotila                 9005109 
   3 Liisa Nenonen                9005111 
 15 Czech Republic-1                    CZE                  
   1 Hana Horvatova                980354 11:20:00
   2 Sabina Pilcova               1007538 
   3 Martina Wankova               425555 
 16 Romania-1                           ROU                  
   1 Daiana Habina                 423801 11:20:00
   2 Denisa Tamas                 1006666 
   3 Roxana Culcean               2061602 
 17 Russia-2                            RUS                  
   1 Anna Petrova                 2007155 11:20:00
   2 Anastasiia Sopova            1393503 
   3 Evgeniia Kuznetcova          1395095 
 18 Estonia-2                           EST                  
   1 Kristel Kõivo                 997727 11:20:00
   2 Jonne Rooma                 16712069 
   3 Liis Toomas                   973107 

W20
1. 6640 .. 6700m ; 2. 6640 .. 6700m ; 3. 6680 .. 6690m ;
Nr  Name                                Club            Ctr 
 51 Norway-1                            NOR                  
   1 Ragnhild Hjermstad            223602 12:15:00
   2 Tiril Ruud Braaten            305331 
   3 Evine Westli Andersen        3487378 
 52 Sweden-1                            SWE                  
   1 Evelina Wickbom               941217 12:15:00
   2 Isabel Salen                  960488 
   3 Frida Sandberg                797393 
 53 Russia-1                            RUS                  
   1 Mariia Petrushko             1393704 12:15:00
   2 Iuliia Borodulina            1393741 
   3 Liubov Balandina             1301613 
 54 Finland-1                           FIN                  
   1 Liisa Sassi-Pakkila          1406410 12:15:00
   2 Sanna Pusa                    545931 
   3 Suvi Oikarinen               9170395 
 55 Switzerland-1                       SUI                  
   1 Laura Diener                 1207001 12:15:00
   2 Lea Widmer                   1394189 
   3 Riina Jordi                  1311999 
 56 Estonia-1                           EST                  
   1 Gertrud Aarna                 345785 12:15:00
   2 Silvia Luup                   682272 
   3 Marianne Haug                1008492 
 57 Italy-1                             ITA                  
   1 Stefania Corradini           1390136 12:15:00
   2 Alice Ventura                2021327 
   3 Lia Patscheider              2032011 
 58 Latvia-1                            LAT                  
   1 Liga Valdmane                9200820 12:15:00
   2 Vilma Alberinga              9200822 
   3 Laura Leiboma                2021237 
 59 Lithuania-1                         LTU                  
   1 Jogvile Susinskaite           303447 12:15:00
   2 Algirda Zaliauskaite         1552255 
   3 Dovile Makselyte             1006319 
 60 Austria-1                           AUT                  
   1 Lisa Pacher                   940304 12:15:00
   2 Antonia Erhart               1500556 
   3 Lisa Krimbacher               888503 
 61 Russia-2                            RUS                  
   1 Daria Kobzarenko             1633088 12:15:00
   2 Elizaveta Moiseenko          1007986 
   3 Iuliia Semenova              1633823 
 62 Finland-2                           FIN                  
   1 Noora Raisanen                305327 12:15:00
   2 Mirka Suutari                9005110 
   3 Oona Valkonen                 740514 
 63 Sweden-2                            SWE                  
   1 Helena Lundkvist              640713 12:15:00
   2 Ellen Sarenmark               960118 
   3 Hanna Eriksson                950202 
 64 Estonia-2                           EST                  
   1 Kaisa Sander                  338047 12:15:00
   2 Kristiine Aluvee             2019007 
   3 Margret Zimmermann            505565 

Tarmo Klaar (Tak-Soft)
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2013, www.tak-soft.com