JWSOC-EYSOC-WMSOC 19.02.2014
Day 1
19.02.2014 Pannjärve (Kalle Ojasoo)
M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75  M80  M85 
W35  W40  W45  W50  W55  W60  W65  W70  W75  W80  W85 

M35
6000m 18KP
Rank  Nr    Name                 Result        
   1.   503 Oleg Kalinin         00:30.35    
   2.   508 Bernd Kohlschmidt    00:33.19    
   3.   800 Roman Horyna         00:33.21    
   4.   511 Tadas Kazlauskas     00:34.09    
   5.   505 Evgeny Baranov       00:36.11    
   6.   502 Mindaugas Kvedaravic 00:37.49    
   7.   507 Hans Welti           00:40.58    
   8.   504 Istvan Sebestyen     00:42.51    
   9.   510 Valeriy Pautov       00:44.00    
  10.   501 Ruslans Mikulovs     00:45.40    
        513 Valdas Lelkaitis     MP          
        512 Dmitrijs Andrejevs   DNS         
        506 Barkalov Andrey      DNS         
        509 Zilis Aleksandrs     DNS         
M40
5300m 16KP
Rank  Nr    Name                 Result        
   1.   529 Ilpo Viippola        00:26.30    
   2.   532 Andrey Shvedov       00:27.53    
   3.   536 Alexey Zdeblovskiy   00:27.59    
   4.   534 Ilya Gusev           00:28.01    
   5.   520 Jari Hannuksela      00:29.01    
   6.   526 Mika Häkkinen        00:29.46    
   7.   535 Ivars Zagars         00:29.52    
   8.   518 Randy Korb           00:29.59    
   9.   530 Ilmar Udam           00:31.45    
  10.   533 Ain Fjodorov         00:32.26    
  11.   522 Heiti Hallikma       00:33.18    
  12.   527 Vladimir Koltunov    00:34.27    
  13.   537 Remigijus Masilionis 00:35.06    
  14.   521 Laimonas Caplikas    00:38.13    
  15.   517 Margus Venelaine     00:42.05    
  16.   538 Yury Lukashov        00:42.58    
  17.   519 Siarhei Voronau      00:54.11    
        531 Kuno Rooba           MP          
        525 Audrius Pocius       DNS         
        514 Viktors Lescovs      DNS         
        515 Vladimir Dvorjanski  DNS         
        528 Väino Ellamik        DNS         
        516 Aivar Leht           DNS         
        523 Eduard Khrennikov    DNS         
        524 Timofei Gerasko      DNS         
M45
5000m 17KP
Rank  Nr    Name                 Result        
   1.   546 Antti Virtanen       00:28.45    
   2.   544 Oleg Melnikov        00:31.39    
   3.   540 Anatoly Shelekhin    00:34.44    
   4.   548 Jüri Pärnik          00:34.48    
   5.   547 Alexei Zhestovski    00:35.28    
   6.   556 Sergey Busurin       00:35.48    
   7.   554 Darius Kalvaitis     00:38.30    
   8.   542 Mihhail Fokeev       00:39.34    
   9.   543 Jyrki Tuokko         00:39.37    
  10.   550 Veiko Pak            00:40.12    
  11.   557 Alexander Logvinchuk 00:41.45    
  12.   545 Sergey Makeychik     00:41.50    
  13.   553 Adrian Owens         00:44.51    
  14.   541 Devis Zilovas        00:51.00    
  15.   549 Jyrki Piirainen      00:54.15    
  16.   555 Vladislav Siialskii  01:33.35    
        551 Regimantas Januškevi MP          
        552 Taivo Tali           DNS         
        539 Ricardas Tevelis     DNS         
M50
4900m 16KP
Rank  Nr    Name                 Result        
   1.   563 Igor Zvontsov        00:28.17    
   2.   577 Kimmo Määttä         00:28.51    
   3.   582 Tõnu Tänav           00:30.23    
   4.   574 Kalevi Mäkipää       00:30.57    
   5.   570 Pavel Chorny         00:31.19    
   6.   579 Andrius Gumenikovas  00:33.18    
   7.   566 Max Habenicht        00:35.09    
   8.   578 Sergey Chernykh      00:35.53    
   9.   585 Martti Parve         00:36.08    
  10.   562 Asko Sippola         00:36.49    
  11.   564 Per Sandberg         00:37.38    
  12.   569 Pekka Niemensivu     00:37.48    
  13.   565 Boris Elfimov        00:38.04    
  14.   580 Igor Kochetkov       00:38.32    
  15.   576 Olli Savikko         00:38.36    
  16.   559 Urmas Tammemäe       00:39.06    
  17.   575 Nikolajs Grigorjevs  00:41.28    
  18.   573 Valerii Vekovishchev 00:44.31    
  19.   560 Ants Turban          00:45.58    
  20.   584 Alexander Sokolov    00:46.17    
  21.   581 Aigars Leiboms       00:47.43    
  22.   568 Vladimir Savinov     00:48.27    
  23.   561 Sergei Khromtsov     00:50.01    
  24.   571 Hansruedi Häny       00:51.55    
  25.   572 Vallo Varjo          01:06.01    
  26.   567 Andrei Marozau       01:06.30    
        583 Seppo Mäkinen        MP          
        558 Aliaksei Luhautsou   MP          
M55
4300m 13KP
Rank  Nr    Name                 Result        
   1.   597 Peltonen Heikki      00:25.03    
   2.   593 Edmunds Zvaigzne     00:25.10    
   3.   594 Hannes Pacher        00:25.36    
   4.   608 Juris Kokins         00:26.25    
   5.   605 Tapio Mannila        00:28.06    
   6.   592 Sergei Sonnenberg    00:28.14    
   7.   602 Leonid Yazykov       00:28.50    
   8.   614 Sture Noren          00:31.06    
   9.   607 Rimas Jovaišas       00:31.57    
  10.   613 Antanas Paužas       00:32.57    
  11.   601 Markku Laine         00:33.07    
  12.   596 Jaanus Reha          00:34.00    
  13.   603 Harijs Lācars        00:34.39    
  14.   595 Mindaugas Dinda      00:35.57    
  15.   610 Pasi Martikainen     00:36.32    
  16.   588 Vjačeslavs Dedelis   00:39.35    
  17.   589 Yury Borodulin       00:40.35    
  18.   606 Maslov Alexsandr     00:43.14    
  19.   612 Viktor Rylov         00:49.30    
  20.   604 Kalmer Keevend       00:59.11    
  21.   586 Ivan Maroz           01:06.13    
        598 Sergey Gerasimov     MP          
        600 Alexander Nikulin    MP          
        609 Harald Männel        DNS         
        591 Timo Ahlroth         DNS         
        611 Ari Martikainen      DNS         
        587 Pranas Bruzga        DNS         
        599 Timo Aalto           DNS         
        590 Viktor Chehlov       DNS         
M60
4500m 16KP
Rank  Nr    Name                 Result        
   1.   627 Heikki Saarinen      00:27.35    
   2.   626 Eero Ruokamo         00:30.55    
   3.   636 Viacheslav Gorelov   00:33.19    
   4.   617 Esko Udd             00:34.40    
   5.   630 Tapani Pöllänen      00:35.23    
   6.   629 Teuvo Tiilikainen    00:37.20    
   7.   621 Kjell Sandström      00:40.58    
   8.   620 Viktor Borodin       00:42.49    
   9.   618 Riho Männi           00:44.43    
  10.   635 Vladzivir Straltsov  00:46.11    
  11.   622 Stanislav Lesnikov   00:46.15    
  12.   624 Markku Leinonen      00:47.28    
  13.   637 Anatoli Labanouski   00:48.06    
  14.   616 Lembit Nöps          00:48.54    
  15.   619 Kulno Voolaid        00:50.36    
  16.   628 Saulius Kavaliauskas 01:10.58    
        631 Kauno Mourujärvi     DNF         
        625 Ivan Shorokhov       MP          
        623 Jarmo Vainio         MP          
        633 Jüri Rokko           MP          
        632 Reijo Honkanen       DNS         
        615 Searhei Hurynovich   DNS         
        634 Markku Nurminen      DNS         
M65
4200m 17KP
Rank  Nr    Name                 Result        
   1.   650 Risto Orpana         00:27.26    
   2.   649 Ossi Lakkala         00:28.44    
   3.   646 Unto Virkkula        00:29.29    
   4.   665 Kesti Tapani         00:30.54    
   5.   644 Matts Engvall        00:31.00    
   6.   647 Jukka Aunula         00:33.00    
   7.   656 Antero Karvinen      00:33.42    
   8.   645 Antti Ojala          00:35.02    
   9.   662 Aulis Hahtola        00:37.02    
  10.   658 Kjell Mörtberg       00:37.40    
  11.   657 Heikki Pitkänen      00:37.45    
  12.   643 Paavo Inkinen        00:37.57    
  13.   638 Lars-Åke Sjökvist    00:38.57    
  14.   661 Evgeny Titovitch     00:39.44    
  15.   667 Teuvo Lehtinen       00:40.40    
  16.   648 Keijo Lakkinen       00:41.30    
  17.   641 Tiit Tatter          00:42.56    
  18.   654 Victor Stepanov      00:45.28    
  19.   660 Alexander Gurov      00:47.13    
  20.   640 Mati Kallemets       00:47.42    
  21.   639 Nikolay Kazarinov    00:49.53    
  22.   652 Kęstutis Kviecinskas 00:50.29    
  23.   664 Petr Kaslov          00:59.37    
  24.   666 Jorma Helin          01:05.05    
        651 Tõnu Nurm            DNF         
        642 Heikki Nurminen      MP          
        663 Mauno Hanhela        MP          
        659 Severi Halkosaari    MP          
        653 Pentti Reinikainen   MP          
        655 Toivo Saue           MP          
M70
3600m 10KP
Rank  Nr    Name                 Result        
   1.   683 Viktor Kravchenko    00:20.57    
   2.   682 Seppo Kettunen       00:26.14    
   3.   678 Martti Varis         00:26.40    
   4.   684 Timo Rapakko         00:26.41    
   5.   686 Pavel Rusanov        00:26.56    
   6.   671 Rudolf Mürk          00:27.13    
   7.   668 Jüri Sidorov         00:28.42    
   8.   680 Jaakko Teppo         00:30.46    
   9.   685 Matti Mäkinen        00:31.05    
  10.   670 Mihhail Taivere      00:36.38    
  11.   688 Veikko Huhtinen      00:36.45    
  12.   673 Atso Mäkinen         00:37.35    
  13.   675 Ants Tamm            00:47.40    
        674 Unto Kanerva         MP          
        677 Jukka Luukko         MP          
        687 Martin Tõrra         MP          
        679 Curt Maier           DNS         
        676 Pertti Nyberg        DNS         
        681 Khalit Karimov       DNS         
        672 Pertti Veijalainen   DNS         
        669 Rauli Pekkala        DNS         
M75
3500m 9KP
Rank  Nr    Name                 Result        
   1.   697 Veikko Suutari       00:22.47    
   2.   694 Toivo Ryyppö         00:24.17    
   3.   696 Tarmo Salmi          00:24.24    
   4.   689 Tapani Häkkinen      00:27.12    
   5.   692 Viktor Yarkov        00:28.16    
   6.   693 Olavi Erkkilä        00:28.58    
   7.   691 Vytautas Januškeviči 00:49.02    
        695 Rein Küttim          MP          
        690 Yuichi Takeishi      DNS         
M80
3200m 8KP
Rank  Nr    Name                 Result        
   1.   702 Tauno Ilonen         00:30.41    
   2.   698 Paavo Pystynen       00:34.13    
   3.   700 Arne Kivistik        00:43.13    
   4.   699 Georgiy Ilmenkov     01:12.40    
        701 Boris Kalinin        DNS         
M85
3200m 8KP
Rank  Nr    Name                 Result        
   1.   703 Kyösti Jäppinen      00:31.24    
   2.   705 Arvo Majoinen        00:36.37    
   3.   704 Nikolay Vishnyakov   01:02.45    
W35
5000m 17KP
Rank  Nr    Name                 Result        
   1.   711 Mirja Virve          00:37.54    
   2.   707 Asta Januškevičienė  00:42.01    
   3.   709 Lubova Pavlukova     00:43.29    
   4.   706 Elena Kheldert       00:44.43    
   5.   712 Galina Mochalygina   00:47.06    
   6.   713 Virpi Komulainen     00:51.23    
   7.   708 Miwa Takahashi       01:04.57    
        710 Vaida Reinartaitė    DNS         
W40
4900m 16KP
Rank  Nr    Name                 Result        
   1.   719 Lilia Shikhova       00:34.25    
   2.   718 Aistė Traubienė      00:36.30    
   3.   715 Triin Vask           00:40.58    
   4.   714 Marina Kuzniatsova   00:45.43    
   5.   721 Svetlana Gorlanova   00:49.13    
   6.   717 Raili Rooba          00:52.31    
   7.   720 Yoshiko Sakai        00:53.00    
   8.   716 Kadri Parts          01:21.02    
W45
4300m 13KP
Rank  Nr    Name                 Result        
   1.   726 Sirra Toivonen       00:31.56    
   2.   722 Ingrit Kala          00:33.03    
   3.   731 Eija Hannuksela      00:34.35    
   4.   728 Lea Pirttilä         00:38.17    
   5.   729 Kadre Maalma         00:38.50    
   6.   733 Elena Lukashova      00:39.06    
   7.   725 Piret Niglas         00:43.26    
   8.   730 Marika Jäädmaa       00:45.59    
   9.   732 Kaie Konsap          00:52.53    
  10.   734 Epp Voitka           00:53.36    
  11.   724 Jana Kink            00:54.40    
  12.   727 Natalia Makeychik    01:08.55    
  13.   723 Maarika Saks         01:29.50    
W50
4100m 15KP
Rank  Nr    Name                 Result        
   1.   736 Carina Sandberg      00:32.00    
   2.   737 Marje Viirmann       00:35.27    
   3.   746 Marita Väärälä       00:40.50    
   4.   743 Airi Alnek           00:46.21    
   5.   740 Galina Mitereva      00:47.40    
   6.   742 Elena Kiseleva       00:47.56    
   7.   739 Sari Jetsonen        00:49.38    
   8.   744 Irina Fedders        00:54.13    
   9.   735 Rima Šimoliūnienė    01:10.13    
  10.   738 Ülle Raudsepp        01:23.14    
        741 Olga Minaeva         MP          
        745 Pille Illak          DNS         
W55
4100m 15KP
Rank  Nr    Name                 Result        
   1.   747 Kihlström Kirsi      00:32.46    
   2.   752 Anne Pelto-Huikko    00:33.26    
   3.   758 Viktoria Fershalova  00:36.30    
   4.   757 Päivi Raatikainen    00:38.25    
   5.   753 Siiri Poopuu         00:39.08    
   6.   751 Saima Värton         00:42.11    
   7.   759 Lidia Shorokhova     00:43.55    
   8.   762 Natalia Mikhonina    00:57.39    
   9.   748 Valentina Shestakova 01:00.57    
  10.   755 Heli Viks            01:05.59    
  11.   761 Aino Koser           01:09.02    
  12.   749 Ülle Põldoja         01:09.55    
  13.   760 Galina Nikulina      01:10.52    
  14.   750 Tatsiana Nikitsina   01:15.00    
  15.   756 Olga Gurova          01:20.20    
  16.   754 Olga Gavrilova       01:42.59    
W60
3600m 10KP
Rank  Nr    Name                 Result        
   1.   771 Tatiana Barsukova    00:28.04    
   2.   764 Elena Rusanova       00:34.22    
   3.   769 Tamara Kahutsenka    00:34.25    
   4.   763 Leili Prans          00:37.01    
   5.   766 Irma Ahonkivi        00:37.31    
   6.   770 Evgenia Kaslova      00:45.16    
   7.   768 Liivi Parik          00:46.23    
   8.   765 Alexandra Pyankova   01:02.16    
   9.   767 Natalia Romanova     01:30.39    
W65
3600m 10KP
Rank  Nr    Name                 Result        
   1.   782 Tamara Ovsyannikova  00:24.26    
   2.   779 Marja Suomalainen    00:25.00    
   3.   786 Galina Vershinina    00:27.11    
   4.   784 Tatiana Svistun      00:28.29    
   5.   777 Seija Piiparinen     00:31.42    
   6.   774 Anne Brearley        00:32.50    
   7.   780 Galina Semenova      00:33.22    
   8.   776 Valentina Kostyleva  00:35.17    
   9.   781 Eila Pitkänen        00:36.18    
  10.   772 Sirpa Tarkiainen     00:39.25    
  11.   773 Tuula Ohramaa        00:45.05    
  12.   783 Licia Kalcich        00:51.52    
        778 Marja Kanerva        DNF         
        785 Mirjami Tupitsa      DNS         
        775 Mare Beilmann        DNS         
W70
3500m 9KP
Rank  Nr    Name                 Result        
   1.   787 Sharon Crawford      00:28.50    
   2.   788 Tuula Varis          00:32.51    
   3.   789 Liudmila Labudina    00:33.28    
   4.   790 Tuulikki Liuha       00:35.21    
   5.   791 Ilona Vanaveski      00:57.06    
   6.   793 Elvira Frantcuzova   01:06.34    
   7.   794 Pirjo Mäkinen        01:08.54    
   8.   792 Ulla Huhtinen        01:12.28    
W80
3200m 8KP
Rank  Nr    Name                 Result        
        795 Karin Laine          DNS         
W85
3200m 8KP
Rank  Nr    Name                 Result        
   1.   796 Saara Koivunen       01:12.16    
Tak-Soft
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2014, www.tak-soft.com 6.03.2014 18:17:33