4EST'97

Aegviidu, 9.-12.07.97

H21E, H21A, H21AS, H21B, H35A, H35AS, H40A, H40AS, H45A, H45AS, H50, H55, H60, H65

H20, H18A, H18B, H16A, H16B, H14, H13, H12, H11, H10TR

D21E, D21A, D21AS, D21B, D35A, D35AS, D40, D45, D50, D55, D60

D20, D18A, D18B, D16A, D16B, D14, D13, D12, D11, D10TR




  H21E



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA     



  1.  Sixten Sild                Võru     750    51.27 [ 1]  1:02.21 [ 1]  1:03.42 [ 1]  1:06.38 [ 3]  4:04.08 [ 1] 



  2.  Tarvo Avaste               Võru     480    55.36 [ 2]  1:02.26 [ 2]  1:04.08 [ 2]  1:06.28 [ 2]  4:08.38 [ 2] 



  3.  Alar Viitmaa               Lehola          55.51 [ 3]  1:07.51 [ 6]  1:06.54 [ 3]  1:04.59 [ 1]  4:15.35 [ 3] 



  4.  Marko Pitkänen             JRV             57.36 [ 4]  1:08.38 [ 7]  1:07.14 [ 5]  1:08.14 [ 5]  4:21.42 [ 4] 



  5.  Alari Kannel               Ilves    322  1:02.09 [ 8]  1:05.20 [ 5]  1:07.37 [ 6]  1:15.25 [ 7]  4:30.31 [ 5] 



  6.  Lauri Beilmann             Orion   1826  1:08.10 [14]  1:09.13 [ 8]  1:16.36 [11]  1:07.53 [ 4]  4:41.52 [ 6] 



  7.  Erkki Aadli                Tammed  1122    59.34 [ 6]  1:11.36 [12]  1:18.29 [13]  1:12.39 [ 6]  4:42.18 [ 7] 



  8.  Priit Pirksaar             ESTO    2528  1:09.33 [17]  1:11.16 [ 9]  1:17.45 [12]  1:15.28 [ 8]  4:54.02 [ 8] 



  9.  Erki Kriks                 Rakv    1821  1:07.30 [13]  1:11.16 [ 9]  1:26.17 [17]  1:20.57 [10]  5:06.00 [ 9] 



 10.  Alar Abram                 Ilves    556  1:11.14 [18]  1:14.08 [13]  1:23.03 [15]  1:22.07 [12]  5:10.32 [10] 



 11.  Raivo Pellja               ESTO     108  1:21.52 [22]  1:20.05 [17]  1:21.09 [14]  1:19.52 [ 9]  5:22.58 [11] 



 12.  Sven Rea                   TON     1234  1:14.04 [19]  1:23.10 [20]  1:26.21 [18]  1:21.36 [11]  5:25.11 [12] 



 13.  Mart Ostra                 MARU     642  1:15.20 [20]  1:19.01 [15]  1:24.15 [16]  1:36.27 [14]  5:35.03 [13] 



      Rene Ottesson              Lehola    45  1:01.10 [ 7]  1:03.01 [ 3]  1:07.03 [ 4]        ei st.               



      Toomas Mast                HOK       79  1:03.57 [10]  1:19.35 [16]  1:15.32 [10]        ei st.               



      Eero Kivikas               Ilves   1060  1:05.54 [11]  1:21.06 [19]  1:15.21 [ 9]        ei st.               



      Inno Ling                  Lehola   179  1:03.29 [ 9]  1:03.03 [ 4]        ei st.        ei st.               



      Armo Hiie                  Ilves           58.05 [ 5]  1:11.34 [11]        ei st.        ei st.               



      Erik Keerberg              SOK      288  1:08.40 [15]  1:18.15 [14]      katkest.        ei st.               



      Kalle Kaljus               Peko    1331  1:08.56 [16]  1:21.00 [18]        ei st.        ei st.               



      Ander Ojandu               Võru    2193  1:18.09 [21]  1:31.46 [21]        ei st.  1:32.34 [13]               



      Kuno Rooba                 Rakv    1046  1:07.02 [12]        ei st.  1:12.17 [ 7]       tühist.               



      Kaido Nurja                Lehola   603                      ei st.  1:13.45 [ 8]      katkest.               



      Canter Värton              Kobras  2675        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.               















  H21A



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA     



  1.  Raivo Reiman               MARU     634    47.11 [ 1]    56.26 [ 1]    58.59 [ 1]  1:03.12 [ 1]  3:45.48 [ 1] 



  2.  Heiti Hallikma             Võru    1267    55.17 [ 2]  1:04.31 [ 2]  1:05.48 [ 2]  1:04.54 [ 3]  4:10.30 [ 2] 



  3.  Arto Nikkilä               Sippu         1:01.04 [ 5]  1:06.25 [ 3]  1:10.25 [ 4]  1:05.10 [ 4]  4:23.04 [ 3] 



  4.  Vallo Vaher                JärvaK  2684  1:05.02 [ 9]  1:19.20 [11]  1:08.27 [ 3]  1:03.12 [ 1]  4:36.01 [ 4] 



  5.  Jyrki Hyyrynen             Sippu           59.57 [ 3]  1:17.16 [10]  1:14.57 [ 8]  1:14.58 [ 6]  4:47.08 [ 5] 



  6.  Toomas Tiivel              Ilves   1974  1:01.19 [ 7]  1:10.54 [ 4]  1:13.57 [ 6]  1:22.48 [ 8]  4:48.58 [ 6] 



  7.  Raivo Panker               MARU    2685  1:14.49 [12]  1:14.03 [ 6]  1:24.30 [ 9]  1:12.58 [ 5]  5:06.20 [ 7] 



  8.  Karli Lambot                        779  1:17.20 [14]  1:14.34 [ 7]  1:26.28 [10]  1:15.04 [ 7]  5:13.26 [ 8] 



  9.  Kaarel Lassel              Saue     764  1:09.58 [10]  1:30.37 [13]  1:29.33 [13]  1:33.14 [11]  5:43.22 [ 9] 



 10.  Alar Jõeste                Hippok  2106  1:17.31 [15]  1:33.39 [14]  1:27.53 [12]  1:29.47 [ 9]  5:48.50 [10] 



 11.  Tarvo Jõeste               Hippok  2105  1:28.25 [16]  1:56.10 [16]  1:44.27 [16]  1:47.18 [12]  6:56.20 [11] 



 12.  Kaido Hallik               Ilves   3665  1:58.34 [17]  2:03.27 [17]  1:38.41 [15]  1:30.29 [10]  7:11.11 [12] 



      Tõnis Aan                  ESTO    1127  1:00.24 [ 4]  1:13.05 [ 5]  1:14.32 [ 7]        ei st.               



      Tõnu Ilves                 Kape    2013  1:01.14 [ 6]  1:27.51 [12]  1:13.45 [ 5]        ei st.               



      Tarmu Limberg                      1290  1:01.34 [ 8]  1:14.41 [ 8]  1:27.00 [11]        ei st.               



      August Albert              ESTO    3009  1:14.14 [11]  1:36.53 [15]  1:34.23 [14]      katkest.               



      Urmas Sulaoja              Jõhvik  2401  1:16.10 [13]  1:16.51 [ 9]        ei st.        ei st.               



      Rain Semper                                    ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.               











  H21AS



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA     



  1.  Anti Anton                 MARU     991    37.33 [ 6]    45.53 [ 3]    42.40 [ 1]    41.49 [ 1]  2:47.55 [ 1] 



  2.  Roman Shved                SRD      999    32.44 [ 1]    45.29 [ 1]    47.31 [ 4]    50.30 [ 2]  2:56.14 [ 2] 



  3.  Dmitri Shved               SRD     1029    34.59 [ 2]    45.42 [ 2]    45.30 [ 3]    50.48 [ 3]  2:56.59 [ 3] 



  4.  Randy Korb                 Peko    1067    37.06 [ 4]    47.11 [ 5]    44.55 [ 2]    57.13 [10]  3:06.25 [ 4] 



  5.  Raivo Erik                 Kobras  1516    39.44 [13]    46.25 [ 4]    52.59 [11]    54.50 [ 6]  3:13.58 [ 5] 



  6.  Vello Solna                Peko     495    39.55 [14]    49.40 [ 7]    49.37 [ 6]    55.39 [ 8]  3:14.51 [ 6] 



  7.  Margus Aro                 Tammed  2010    36.26 [ 3]    58.19 [18]    51.24 [ 7]    51.29 [ 4]  3:17.38 [ 7] 



  8.  Tõnis Haldna               Võru     487    39.21 [10]    53.29 [10]    54.02 [14]    54.42 [ 5]  3:21.34 [ 8] 



  9.  Vello Uiboupin             Võru    1973    40.28 [17]    49.14 [ 6]    52.42 [10]    59.25 [12]  3:21.49 [ 9] 



 10.  Arbo Rae                   MARU     808    38.46 [ 8]    54.03 [12]    51.50 [ 8]  1:00.52 [16]  3:25.31 [10] 



 11.  Jaan Olvet                 Rakv    1045    39.28 [11]    57.31 [16]    52.10 [ 9]    57.06 [ 9]  3:26.15 [11] 



 12.  Margus Klementsov          Koop    3400    38.33 [ 7]    59.09 [20]    58.47 [17]  1:03.19 [17]  3:39.48 [12] 



 13.  Margus Venelaine           Rakv    1041    44.57 [20]    55.38 [13]  1:03.06 [19]    57.13 [10]  3:40.54 [13] 



 14.  Indrek Reitalu             HOK     2258    55.24 [35]    50.24 [ 8]    55.20 [15]  1:06.48 [20]  3:47.56 [14] 



 15.  Sergei Shved               SRD     2489    47.50 [28]    59.33 [22]  1:05.13 [21]    59.42 [13]  3:52.18 [15] 



 16.  Mati Korrol                Tammed  2202    47.19 [27]    58.15 [17]  1:11.58 [29]    54.52 [ 7]  3:52.24 [16] 



 17.  Taivo Tali                 KEKRSK  1152    44.37 [19]  1:00.54 [23]  1:07.33 [24]    59.44 [14]  3:52.48 [17] 



 18.  Heigo Ojaste               Koop    1663    39.16 [ 9]    59.21 [21]  1:06.21 [23]  1:07.55 [21]  3:52.53 [18] 



 19.  Ants Turban                Rakv     644    47.17 [26]  1:01.12 [24]  1:04.56 [20]  1:05.07 [19]  3:58.32 [19] 



 20.  Toomas Teekel              MARU    2059    54.58 [34]  1:09.50 [32]  1:01.15 [18]  1:00.32 [15]  4:06.35 [20] 



 21.  Matis Miljan               Kape    2178    51.48 [31]  1:04.48 [30]  1:09.16 [26]  1:04.37 [18]  4:10.29 [21] 



 22.  Aadu Pannal                Saku    2265    46.54 [25]    56.57 [14]  1:09.54 [27]  1:24.19 [29]  4:18.04 [22] 



 23.  Matis Karu                 Kape    1159    53.39 [32]  1:03.54 [27]  1:11.06 [28]  1:11.42 [24]  4:20.21 [23] 



 24.  Arno Vaik                  Tammed  1097    53.53 [33]  1:04.30 [28]  1:13.21 [30]  1:11.24 [23]  4:23.08 [24] 



 25.  Tarmo Klaar                Ilves   1143  1:02.23 [38]  1:01.29 [25]  1:05.14 [22]  1:19.28 [28]  4:28.34 [25] 



 26.  Enn Kukk                   Jõhvik  1762    45.45 [21]  1:17.53 [35]  1:26.39 [33]  1:13.19 [25]  4:43.36 [26] 



 27.  Antti Salminen             JäPa          1:07.52 [39]  1:10.58 [33]  1:18.10 [32]  1:08.00 [22]  4:45.00 [27] 



 28.  Mart Mardiste              Kape    2726    58.00 [37]  1:12.15 [34]  1:37.21 [34]  1:17.32 [27]  5:05.08 [28] 



      Igor Balashov              SRD     1026    45.59 [23]    53.34 [11]    53.50 [13]      katkest.               



      Renee Mõttus               Lehola   554    46.35 [24]    57.12 [15]    55.23 [16]       tühist.               



      Petja Kuznetsov                            45.53 [22]  1:04.41 [29]    53.03 [12]        ei st.               



      Margus Pulver              MARU     405    48.15 [29]    58.55 [19]  1:08.41 [25]        ei st.               



      Ain Iro                    Jõhvik  3090    43.28 [18]  1:02.57 [26]  1:16.03 [31]        ei st.               



      Veiko Ulp                  Ilves    499    37.21 [ 5]    52.56 [ 9]        ei st.        ei st.               



      Margus Liivik              Saku    3510    57.00 [36]  1:07.23 [31]        ei st.        ei st.               



      Margus Jaanus              Koop     917    51.14 [30]  1:21.12 [36]        ei st.  1:15.34 [26]               



      Frederik Odemarksbakken    Radmar          39.35 [12]       tühist.    47.51 [ 5]  1:42.46 [30]               



      Aleksei Väizinen           SRD     1022    39.55 [14]        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.               



      Aivar Sarap                Ilves    515    39.55 [14]        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.               



      Priit Evardi               ESTO    1765        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.                             















  H21B



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA     



  1.  Viljar Vainola             Koop    1698    47.29 [ 1]    51.25 [ 1]    58.20 [ 5]    50.47 [ 1]  3:28.01 [ 1] 



  2.  Mart Jakobson              KEKRSK  2842    48.51 [ 2]  1:04.28 [ 7]    52.22 [ 1]    54.27 [ 3]  3:40.08 [ 2] 



  3.  Sergei Shirokov            SRD     1019    50.43 [ 3]  1:11.35 [12]    55.43 [ 2]    52.04 [ 2]  3:50.05 [ 3] 



  4.  Pekka Saalasti             MulPa           58.20 [ 8]    59.20 [ 3]    56.14 [ 3]    56.55 [ 4]  3:50.49 [ 4] 



  5.  Margus Kandelin            TON     1996    53.54 [ 5]  1:06.09 [ 9]  1:02.18 [ 8]    57.38 [ 7]  3:59.59 [ 5] 



  6.  Risto Pettinen             MulPa         1:06.49 [14]  1:03.02 [ 5]    57.52 [ 4]    57.15 [ 6]  4:04.58 [ 6] 



  7.  Alar Teras                         2531  1:05.23 [13]  1:04.12 [ 6]    58.26 [ 6]    57.12 [ 5]  4:05.13 [ 7] 



  8.  Andrus Jakobson                    1994  1:03.44 [11]  1:15.58 [14]  1:01.01 [ 7]  1:01.02 [ 8]  4:21.45 [ 8] 



  9.  Taivo Daub                         3709    57.02 [ 6]  1:01.31 [ 4]  1:04.36 [10]  1:25.37 [11]  4:28.46 [ 9] 



 10.  Janis Jaup                 Jõhvik          58.06 [ 7]  1:13.51 [13]  1:14.08 [12]  1:05.06 [ 9]  4:31.11 [10] 



 11.  Nick Martin                MDOC          1:15.25 [16]  1:11.19 [11]  1:04.24 [ 9]  1:05.21 [10]  4:36.29 [11] 



      Raul Mõtus                 Kunda    572    59.22 [ 9]  1:06.27 [10]  1:07.32 [11]        ei st.               



      Toom Kiisk                 KEKRSK  2691    52.04 [ 4]    52.15 [ 2]  2:30.12 [14]        ei st.               



      Rauno Havo                 MulPa         1:44.43 [17]  1:54.23 [16]  1:35.05 [13]        ei st.               



      Janno Kivik                Visa    2838  1:04.45 [12]  1:05.51 [ 8]        ei st.        ei st.               



      Jaanus Viljamaa            Orion   3223  1:13.45 [15]  1:20.54 [15]       tühist.        ei st.               



      Üllar Luhaste                      3311  1:00.50 [10]       tühist.        ei st.        ei st.               



      Rauno Pikkor                                   ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.               



      Eero Joonas                Võru    3449        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.               



      Margus Hallik              LUS     2452        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.               















  H35A



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA     



  1.  Martti Parve               Peko     275    52.43 [ 2]  1:02.55 [ 3]  1:04.48 [ 1]  1:05.05 [ 2]  4:05.31 [ 1] 



  2.  Ando Post                  Norma    169    53.03 [ 4]  1:11.04 [ 5]  1:06.21 [ 2]  1:08.59 [ 4]  4:19.27 [ 2] 



  3.  Urmas Kannumäe             Võru     115    55.08 [ 6]  1:08.21 [ 4]  1:13.48 [ 7]  1:05.46 [ 3]  4:23.03 [ 3] 



  4.  Jaanus Reha                Koop    1275  1:09.53 [11]  1:02.32 [ 2]  1:10.00 [ 4]  1:12.24 [ 5]  4:34.49 [ 4] 



  5.  Toomas Aan                 ESTO     940    57.55 [ 8]  1:22.33 [ 7]  1:11.40 [ 5]  1:03.56 [ 1]  4:36.04 [ 5] 



  6.  Mati Preitof               MARU    2260    54.40 [ 5]  1:13.25 [ 6]  1:15.35 [ 8]  1:12.41 [ 6]  4:36.21 [ 6] 



  7.  Aare Kuuseoks              Rakv          1:06.50 [10]  1:23.06 [ 8]  1:11.49 [ 6]  1:22.00 [ 8]  5:03.45 [ 7] 



  8.  Urmas Laev                 MARU    1077    56.58 [ 7]  1:25.32 [11]  1:19.32 [10]  1:21.49 [ 7]  5:03.51 [ 8] 



  9.  Oskar Viirmann             LUS     2523  1:20.18 [12]  1:26.00 [12]  1:27.58 [11]  1:22.41 [ 9]  5:36.57 [ 9] 



 10.  Valdo Toome                Hippok   118  1:31.31 [13]  1:25.28 [10]  1:43.37 [12]  1:43.38 [10]  6:24.14 [10] 



      Tiit Tali                  Ilves    303    50.49 [ 1]  1:00.35 [ 1]  1:07.18 [ 3]        diskv               



      Avo Veermäe                Ilves    141  1:01.53 [ 9]  1:24.23 [ 9]  1:17.23 [ 9]        ei st.               



      Jaan Kallisma              HOK      720    52.52 [ 3]        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.               



      Madis Laes                 SOK     1659        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.               



      Annes Naan                 Hippok  1656        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.               















  H35AS



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA     



  1.  Erkki Huhtala              KeimKa          40.40 [ 1]    54.47 [ 1]    56.53 [ 2]    55.26 [ 1]  3:27.46 [ 1] 



  2.  Andres Talver              LUS      133    41.13 [ 2]    54.59 [ 2]    54.51 [ 1]    57.33 [ 2]  3:28.36 [ 2] 



  3.  Kalev Ruberg               Saku     423    42.44 [ 4]    55.54 [ 3]    59.34 [ 4]  1:06.30 [ 6]  3:44.42 [ 3] 



  4.  Vello Post                 Koop      55    44.46 [ 6]    57.16 [ 4]    58.58 [ 3]  1:14.47 [ 7]  3:55.47 [ 4] 



  5.  Kalev Kõiva                Kose    3267    41.51 [ 3]  1:03.42 [ 7]  1:11.45 [ 6]  1:03.59 [ 3]  4:01.17 [ 5] 



  6.  Uve Nummert                Kape    1104    51.53 [ 7]  1:07.43 [ 8]  1:13.02 [ 8]  1:05.18 [ 5]  4:17.56 [ 6] 



  7.  Guido Trees                TAOK     422  1:01.00 [ 9]  1:00.11 [ 5]  1:12.02 [ 7]  1:05.04 [ 4]  4:18.17 [ 7] 



  8.  Jorma Heikkinen            Päijät          52.25 [ 8]  1:08.50 [ 9]  1:18.46 [ 9]  1:32.39 [ 8]  4:52.40 [ 8] 



  9.  Claus Skovso               Hvalso        1:14.45 [10]  1:47.32 [11]  1:47.27 [10]  1:44.57 [ 9]  6:34.41 [ 9] 



      Andrus Sipsaka             KEKRSK  2854    44.09 [ 5]  1:11.09 [10]        ei st.        ei st.               



      Eskil Gotfredsen           Hvalso        1:27.50 [11]       tühist.        ei st.  1:54.42 [10]               



      Ants Põldoja               Saku    2862        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.               



      Aivar Meindok              MARU     312        ei st.  1:03.01 [ 6]  1:00.47 [ 5]        ei st.               















  H40A



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA     



  1.  Kai Willadsen              TON     3626    49.53 [ 1]    54.28 [ 2]  1:01.31 [ 1]    57.36 [ 1]  3:43.28 [ 1] 



  2.  Rein Rooni                 Orvand   240    50.54 [ 2]    52.49 [ 1]  1:03.52 [ 2]    59.42 [ 2]  3:47.17 [ 2] 



  3.  Jarmo Jumppanen            Pihka           56.41 [ 4]    58.12 [ 4]  1:13.50 [ 6]  1:03.09 [ 3]  4:11.52 [ 3] 



  4.  Tõnu Taal                  TON      224  1:00.23 [ 8]    57.33 [ 3]  1:15.03 [ 8]  1:05.13 [ 4]  4:18.12 [ 4] 



  5.  Heikki Liimatainen         RiSu            58.02 [ 7]  1:03.54 [ 7]  1:13.02 [ 5]  1:09.42 [ 5]  4:24.40 [ 5] 



  6.  Kulno Voolaid              Rakv     354    52.45 [ 3]  1:02.30 [ 5]  1:12.12 [ 4]  1:25.57 [13]  4:33.24 [ 6] 



  7.  Anti Parik                 Otepää  2984    57.33 [ 6]  1:10.27 [11]  1:07.49 [ 3]  1:22.59 [12]  4:38.48 [ 7] 



  8.  Vello Vasser               Kunda    366  1:01.21 [10]  1:17.08 [17]  1:14.23 [ 7]  1:10.49 [ 6]  4:43.41 [ 8] 



  9.  Pertti Litmanen            HlS           1:04.13 [12]  1:07.30 [ 8]  1:17.03 [12]  1:15.15 [ 8]  4:44.01 [ 9] 



 10.  Tauno Kure                 Kape     728  1:05.05 [14]  1:07.57 [ 9]  1:17.47 [13]  1:20.06 [ 9]  4:50.55 [10] 



 11.  Jaak Jaagus                Saku    1217  1:04.48 [13]  1:12.03 [14]  1:21.20 [15]  1:13.00 [ 7]  4:51.11 [11] 



 12.  Aimur Raudsepp             JärvaK    70  1:12.41 [19]  1:03.01 [ 6]  1:16.04 [11]  1:21.30 [10]  4:53.16 [12] 



 13.  Neeme Malva                Rakv    3586  1:11.56 [18]  1:10.14 [10]  1:15.59 [10]  1:31.51 [16]  5:10.00 [13] 



 14.  Kalev Kikas                        1626  1:05.39 [15]  1:11.17 [12]  1:21.38 [16]  1:31.59 [17]  5:10.33 [14] 



 15.  Aare Limberg               Rakv    3584  1:10.08 [16]  1:13.14 [15]  1:22.52 [18]  1:29.13 [15]  5:15.27 [15] 



 16.  Aare Kiik                  Ilves   1610    57.00 [ 5]  1:36.02 [22]  1:15.17 [ 9]  1:33.28 [19]  5:21.47 [16] 



 17.  Kalmer Keevend             JärvaK    73  1:28.15 [22]  1:17.23 [18]  1:23.09 [19]  1:22.43 [11]  5:31.30 [17] 



 18.  Heimo Jumppanen            Pihka         1:11.15 [17]  1:33.04 [21]  1:22.41 [17]  1:32.32 [18]  5:39.32 [18] 



 19.  Jüri Kadaja                Saku     148  1:19.28 [20]  1:30.04 [20]  1:32.44 [21]  1:37.50 [20]  6:00.06 [19] 



 20.  Peep Vallistu              SOK      347  1:24.57 [21]  1:42.24 [23]  1:32.37 [20]  2:00.09 [22]  6:40.07 [20] 



 21.  Flemming Jensen            Hvalso        2:06.57 [23]  1:29.57 [19]  2:01.25 [22]  1:40.08 [21]  7:18.27 [21] 



      Ahto Karu                  JärvaK   884  1:03.09 [11]  1:17.00 [16]  1:19.36 [14]        ei st.               



      Riho Kokk                                1:00.54 [ 9]  1:11.56 [13]       tühist.  1:26.12 [14]               















  H40AS



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA     



  1.  Maris Strautnieks          Meridi          42.23 [ 1]    47.53 [ 1]    45.52 [ 2]    51.59 [ 2]  3:08.07 [ 1] 



  2.  Ismo Nopanen               VeVe            48.00 [ 4]    49.28 [ 2]    45.51 [ 1]    49.27 [ 1]  3:12.46 [ 2] 



  3.  Jukka Jokisalo             SuSa            42.38 [ 2]    53.37 [ 6]    50.51 [ 6]    57.17 [ 7]  3:24.23 [ 3] 



  4.  Udo Lüüs                   Ilves    128    55.47 [10]    49.34 [ 3]    47.07 [ 3]    56.50 [ 6]  3:29.18 [ 4] 



  5.  Oleg Podlipski             Jõhvik  1545    46.03 [ 3]    51.36 [ 4]    53.24 [ 8]  1:00.47 [ 9]  3:31.50 [ 5] 



  6.  Heini Tammik               Kape    1311    53.45 [ 8]    56.43 [ 7]    50.09 [ 4]    52.25 [ 3]  3:33.02 [ 6] 



  7.  Jaak Reimaa                Heer    3018    55.38 [ 9]    57.52 [ 9]    50.10 [ 5]    55.28 [ 4]  3:39.08 [ 7] 



  8.  Kaljo Julge                Kape    1310  1:09.16 [14]    51.43 [ 5]    51.08 [ 7]    55.29 [ 5]  3:47.36 [ 8] 



  9.  Pertti Laine               MulPa         1:03.13 [11]    57.48 [ 8]    59.50 [ 9]  1:02.24 [11]  4:03.15 [ 9] 



 10.  Rein Liiva                 Saku     567    51.18 [ 6]  1:09.08 [12]  1:04.15 [11]  1:01.50 [10]  4:06.31 [10] 



 11.  Toomas Koppel              Saku    2865  1:06.28 [13]  1:11.16 [13]  1:01.01 [10]  1:03.34 [12]  4:22.19 [11] 



 12.  Ergo Nõmmiste              Kape     915  1:11.50 [15]  1:13.41 [14]  1:18.38 [15]  1:20.12 [13]  5:04.21 [12] 



 13.  Urmas Heinsoo              Rakv     806  1:04.44 [12]  1:29.54 [16]  1:04.27 [12]  1:30.23 [14]  5:09.28 [13] 



      Tõnu Karp                  Tempo   3621    49.37 [ 5]  1:07.22 [11]  1:11.47 [14]        ei st.               



      Toomas Puss                Visa     791  1:17.16 [16]  1:22.42 [15]        ei st.  2:04.41 [15]               



      Andres Minn                ESTO     355    52.00 [ 7]       tühist.        ei st.  1:00.26 [ 8]               



      Peep Velleste                        54        ei st.  1:05.29 [10]  1:11.10 [13]        ei st.               



      Enno Aljas                 Kose    3616        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.               















  H45A



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA     



  1.  Pertti Nieminen            JäPa            44.19 [ 1]    51.08 [ 3]    51.08 [ 1]    53.42 [ 1]  3:20.17 [ 1] 



  2.  Raimu Hirsimäki            JäPa            47.03 [ 3]    48.24 [ 1]    56.05 [ 3]    57.10 [ 5]  3:28.42 [ 2] 



  3.  Karlis Magons              Meridi          48.30 [ 4]    54.42 [ 7]    54.02 [ 2]    56.41 [ 4]  3:33.55 [ 3] 



  4.  Seppo Kuikko               VeVe            50.25 [ 6]    51.20 [ 4]    58.20 [ 6]    55.00 [ 2]  3:35.05 [ 4] 



  5.  Koit Paasma                Lehola    83    52.13 [ 7]    50.28 [ 2]    56.05 [ 3]    58.44 [ 6]  3:37.30 [ 5] 



  6.  Johannes Tasa              TON      281    56.22 [12]    55.33 [ 9]    58.14 [ 5]    56.35 [ 3]  3:46.44 [ 6] 



  7.  Riho Männi                          902    50.13 [ 5]    59.12 [13]  1:02.32 [ 8]  1:03.32 [10]  3:55.29 [ 7] 



  8.  Ilmar Kirjanen             TAOK     411    52.35 [ 8]  1:02.31 [14]  1:02.44 [ 9]    58.45 [ 7]  3:56.35 [ 8] 



  9.  Andres Käär                TAOK     721  1:01.25 [15]    58.25 [10]  1:00.35 [ 7]    59.16 [ 8]  3:59.41 [ 9] 



 10.  Ago Mõttus                 Lehola    87    53.03 [ 9]    55.13 [ 8]  1:05.13 [11]  1:12.25 [15]  4:05.54 [10] 



 11.  Rein Hanstein              Okas    3277    55.07 [10]    58.37 [11]  1:09.55 [15]  1:11.26 [13]  4:15.05 [11] 



 12.  Rein Kriks                 Rakv    1823  1:12.00 [18]    51.51 [ 5]  1:09.35 [14]  1:01.47 [ 9]  4:15.13 [12] 



 13.  Lembit Nöps                Ilves   1100    57.34 [14]  1:02.33 [15]  1:07.02 [12]  1:11.28 [14]  4:18.37 [13] 



 14.  Jüri Ümarik                Ilves    145  1:10.10 [17]  1:05.02 [17]  1:05.01 [10]  1:08.11 [11]  4:28.24 [14] 



 15.  Väino Aul                  Jõhvik   936    55.31 [11]  1:02.45 [16]  1:17.33 [18]  1:21.31 [19]  4:37.20 [15] 



 16.  Kalev Kukk                 TAOK     266  1:20.58 [22]  1:06.55 [18]  1:13.57 [16]  1:10.41 [12]  4:52.31 [16] 



 17.  Arne Kolk                  Jõhvik   415  1:05.49 [16]  1:16.42 [20]  1:15.08 [17]  1:38.37 [20]  5:16.16 [17] 



 18.  Tiit Ploompuu              Hooler  3512  1:19.57 [21]  1:25.28 [22]  1:18.47 [19]  1:13.29 [16]  5:17.41 [18] 



 19.  Agu Lipping                Hippok  1179  1:30.34 [23]  1:26.06 [23]  1:45.38 [20]  1:15.11 [17]  5:57.29 [19] 



      Toomas Lillsaar            Lehola    82  1:17.06 [20]  1:14.00 [19]  1:09.07 [13]        ei st.               



      Ilmars Limbens             Siguld          44.57 [ 2]    52.41 [ 6]        ei st.        ei st.               



      Madis Oras                 Ilves    143    56.55 [13]    58.47 [12]        ei st.        ei st.               



      Tiit Riismaa               TAOK     626  1:12.43 [19]  1:21.33 [21]       tühist.  1:15.35 [18]               



      Guennadi Bannikov          Luch                ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.               



      Jukka Isoranta             JRV                tühist.  1:43.33 [24]       tühist.       tühist.               



      Toivo Evardi               JärvaK  1891        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.               



      Urmas Müür                 Lehola    85        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.               















  H45AS



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA     



  1.  Ain Song                   JärvaK   548    46.13 [ 2]    45.58 [ 2]          0.00    41.16 [ 1]  2:13.27 [ 1] 



  2.  Vello Vaher                JärvaK    56    45.41 [ 1]    47.35 [ 3]          0.00    51.13 [ 4]  2:24.29 [ 2] 



  3.  Mati Karp                  Tempo    274    48.49 [ 4]    44.24 [ 1]          0.00    54.50 [ 5]  2:28.03 [ 3] 



  4.  Tõnu Kruusmaa              Rakv    3580    51.23 [ 5]    49.26 [ 4]          0.00    49.55 [ 3]  2:30.44 [ 4] 



  5.  Rein Prank                 Kape     708    55.05 [ 6]    53.45 [ 6]          0.00    57.02 [ 6]  2:45.52 [ 5] 



  6.  Arvo Soosalu               LUS      294    57.57 [ 7]  1:02.37 [ 9]          0.00    45.24 [ 2]  2:45.58 [ 6] 



  7.  Enn Kuusik                 Rakv     811    47.37 [ 3]    50.30 [ 5]          0.00  1:16.57 [10]  2:55.04 [ 7] 



  8.  Toomas Naelapää            KEKRSK  2851  1:04.02 [ 9]  1:00.44 [ 8]          0.00  1:10.10 [ 9]  3:14.56 [ 8] 



  9.  Jüri Beilmann              Norma    168  1:04.15 [10]  1:04.33 [10]          0.00  1:08.42 [ 8]  3:17.30 [ 9] 



 10.  Jüri Tarmak                TON     3000  1:01.54 [ 8]  1:23.51 [12]          0.00  1:03.47 [ 7]  3:29.32 [10] 



      Fritz Sulzer               Skandi        1:10.26 [11]    54.26 [ 7]          0.00       tühist.               



      Ragnar Arvesen             Sandef        1:14.39 [12]  1:13.49 [11]          0.00        ei st.               















  H50



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA     



  1.  Tõnu Savi                  LUS      400    33.56 [ 1]    31.49 [ 1]    37.29 [ 1]    38.09 [ 1]  2:21.23 [ 1] 



  2.  Markku Salminen            JäPa            34.03 [ 2]    33.54 [ 3]    38.17 [ 2]    39.21 [ 2]  2:25.35 [ 2] 



  3.  Åge Lieljeström            HeSu            39.08 [11]    32.36 [ 2]    40.19 [ 3]    40.33 [ 3]  2:32.36 [ 3] 



  4.  Heikki Pitkänen            JRV             35.21 [ 3]    37.07 [ 4]    43.40 [ 5]    44.06 [ 5]  2:40.14 [ 4] 



  5.  Jaan Ollino                JärvaK   302    38.50 [ 9]    37.45 [ 6]    44.35 [ 7]    44.46 [ 7]  2:45.56 [ 5] 



  6.  Jaan Miljan                Kape     227    38.43 [ 8]    42.35 [10]    43.30 [ 4]    44.13 [ 6]  2:49.01 [ 6] 



  7.  Kalju Toomas               JärvaK   228    36.53 [ 4]    43.39 [11]    43.50 [ 6]    44.48 [ 8]  2:49.10 [ 7] 



  8.  Tõnu Nurm                  Kobras   248    38.32 [ 6]    40.34 [ 7]    49.02 [12]    42.53 [ 4]  2:51.01 [ 8] 



  9.  Frank Eliasen              Sandef          42.38 [14]    37.35 [ 5]    45.51 [ 9]    45.00 [ 9]  2:51.04 [ 9] 



 10.  Ülo Vainura                Tammed   188    38.58 [10]    44.40 [14]    45.25 [ 8]    48.14 [11]  2:57.17 [10] 



 11.  Heikki Kyyrönen            JäPa            38.34 [ 7]    42.05 [ 9]    50.57 [15]    50.48 [15]  3:02.24 [11] 



 12.  Avo Kõrvas                 Koop     126    38.05 [ 5]    49.40 [19]    49.14 [13]    53.00 [17]  3:09.59 [12] 



 13.  Peep Koppel                Koop     456    47.19 [18]    45.01 [15]    51.19 [16]    49.25 [13]  3:13.04 [13] 



 14.  Pertti Veijalainen         KoaRa           58.42 [31]    41.20 [ 8]    46.07 [10]    49.08 [12]  3:15.17 [14] 



 15.  Elmo Pärna                 Lehola    84    42.32 [13]    43.44 [12]    50.17 [14]  1:00.35 [21]  3:17.08 [15] 



 16.  Antero Sorri               KeuKi           57.03 [29]    43.45 [13]    47.29 [11]    49.51 [14]  3:18.08 [16] 



 17.  Hillar Valk                Rakv    3332    56.42 [27]    53.41 [25]    51.20 [17]    52.01 [16]  3:33.44 [17] 



 18.  Karl-Valdor Kuusk          Orion    194    45.27 [15]    49.09 [17]  1:05.13 [28]    56.33 [19]  3:36.22 [18] 



 19.  Jaakko Teppo               VaSu            50.47 [21]    47.21 [16]    59.02 [23]  1:01.03 [22]  3:38.13 [19] 



 20.  Kari Karri                 JäPa            57.20 [30]    50.54 [20]    56.23 [21]    55.59 [18]  3:40.36 [20] 



 21.  Tiit Koppel                Orion    455    53.52 [24]    51.15 [22]    56.16 [20]  1:04.21 [24]  3:45.44 [21] 



 22.  Enn Jõeste                 Hippok   628    52.24 [23]    51.05 [21]  1:02.08 [27]  1:07.01 [26]  3:52.38 [22] 



 23.  Eero Lampi                 Päijät        1:03.25 [33]    49.25 [18]  1:00.10 [25]  1:00.23 [20]  3:53.23 [23] 



 24.  Matti Pakkanen             Pihka           48.36 [19]    58.45 [29]  1:09.23 [30]  1:03.45 [23]  4:00.29 [24] 



 25.  Agu Koppa                           425    51.56 [22]    52.46 [24]  1:00.03 [24]  1:20.15 [31]  4:05.00 [25] 



 26.  Terje D. Hasle             Sandef          46.53 [17]  1:12.19 [31]  1:00.54 [26]  1:09.38 [28]  4:09.44 [26] 



 27.  Seppo Tahvanainen          KUUS            54.20 [26]    58.36 [28]  1:09.20 [29]  1:08.37 [27]  4:10.53 [27] 



 28.  Viljar Krünberg                     331    59.54 [32]    54.22 [26]  1:14.31 [32]  1:10.55 [29]  4:19.42 [28] 



 29.  Jaan Loide                 KEKRSK  2848  1:15.57 [35]  1:12.46 [32]  1:15.53 [33]  1:44.47 [32]  5:29.23 [29] 



      Jorgen Mortensen           Hvalso          50.45 [20]    52.06 [23]  1:12.22 [31]       tühist.               



      Enn Aedna                  TON     2505    54.00 [25]    54.35 [27]      katkest.        ei st.               



      Uno Jürgens                Hippok   207    57.00 [28]  1:01.42 [30]       tühist.  1:12.37 [30]               



      Mart Kainel                Ilves    161    39.28 [12]       tühist.    51.41 [18]    45.21 [10]               



      Esa Tarkiainen             Popy            46.04 [16]        ei st.    55.09 [19]        ei st.               



      Arvo Rodi                  Kose    3615  1:04.26 [34]        ei st.    58.30 [22]  1:05.21 [25]               



      Ilkka Saarinen             KeU                 ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.               















  H55



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA     



  1.  Georg Sooberg              Võru     462    36.06 [ 4]    46.21 [ 1]    39.42 [ 1]    44.36 [ 1]  2:46.45 [ 1] 



  2.  Tauno Jokinen              Popy            32.37 [ 1]    46.43 [ 2]    40.16 [ 2]    47.14 [ 5]  2:46.50 [ 2] 



  3.  Enno Lelumees              Saue     262    36.20 [ 5]    51.59 [ 7]    40.17 [ 3]    44.56 [ 3]  2:53.32 [ 3] 



  4.  Kalju Tilk                 Orion    104    33.11 [ 2]    54.56 [10]    47.09 [ 7]    44.49 [ 2]  3:00.05 [ 4] 



  5.  Tõnu Keskküla              Ilves    687    40.01 [10]    52.12 [ 8]    51.29 [11]    48.26 [ 7]  3:12.08 [ 5] 



  6.  Ilmari Tupitsa             Jyry            36.38 [ 6]  1:05.15 [17]    44.54 [ 6]    46.52 [ 4]  3:13.39 [ 6] 



  7.  Risto Uutinen              HyPo            38.51 [ 8]    57.00 [15]    51.52 [12]    48.33 [ 8]  3:16.16 [ 7] 



  8.  Esa Einonen                IHR             40.00 [ 9]    51.48 [ 5]    52.11 [13]    53.04 [10]  3:17.03 [ 8] 



  9.  Eimar Jõgisu               TON      106    40.50 [13]    54.23 [ 9]    50.39 [10]    51.24 [ 9]  3:17.16 [ 9] 



 10.  Bjorn Ludvigsen            Sturia        1:04.02 [20]    48.35 [ 4]    49.28 [ 8]    47.28 [ 6]  3:29.33 [10] 



 11.  Jüri Zimmermann            Ilves    127    36.59 [ 7]    55.19 [11]    53.05 [15]  1:11.27 [17]  3:36.50 [11] 



 12.  Paavo Viitmaa              Lehola   555    40.35 [12]    55.39 [12]    53.29 [16]  1:08.06 [16]  3:37.49 [12] 



 13.  Arvo Orupõld               Rakv      53    35.21 [ 3]    56.56 [14]    44.38 [ 5]  1:21.24 [19]  3:38.19 [13] 



 14.  Valter Ploom                       3746    40.22 [11]    51.53 [ 6]    54.17 [17]  1:12.46 [18]  3:39.18 [14] 



 15.  Rein Küttim                Orion    306    56.42 [16]  1:01.12 [16]    52.17 [14]  1:03.34 [14]  3:53.45 [15] 



 16.  Mati Tõnus                 Orion    167  1:20.37 [23]    48.02 [ 3]    49.31 [ 9]    56.58 [12]  3:55.08 [16] 



 17.  Jakob Vinkel               Orion   2395  1:05.10 [21]    55.53 [13]    59.41 [18]    56.08 [11]  3:56.52 [17] 



 18.  Egon Lynge-Madsen          Hvalso        1:01.44 [18]  1:11.01 [18]  1:05.01 [21]  1:02.35 [13]  4:20.21 [18] 



 19.  Riho Kilp                  Tammed   189    57.25 [17]  1:29.46 [20]  1:02.15 [19]  1:26.09 [22]  4:55.35 [19] 



 20.  Jens Pihl                  Hvalso        1:10.48 [22]  1:14.33 [19]  1:19.28 [22]  1:25.17 [20]  5:10.06 [20] 



      Rein Indlo                         3282    44.25 [14]      katkest.    43.33 [ 4]  1:04.21 [15]               



      Kurt Madsen                Hvalso          53.06 [15]       tühist.  1:04.53 [20]  1:26.03 [21]               



      Toivo Koivisto             SuSa          1:02.03 [19]      katkest.  1:24.51 [23]        ei st.               



      Fjalar Lindroos            RiSu                ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.               















  H60



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA     



  1.  Arne Kivistik              Kape     111    35.00 [ 1]    43.56 [ 1]    39.58 [ 1]    48.53 [ 2]  2:47.47 [ 1] 



  2.  Heino Mardiste             Kape     676    36.49 [ 3]    46.31 [ 3]    42.36 [ 3]    44.34 [ 1]  2:50.30 [ 2] 



  3.  Harry Heinrichsen          Jõhvik   965    41.34 [ 9]    47.07 [ 4]    45.32 [ 5]    57.54 [ 8]  3:12.07 [ 3] 



  4.  Ilmar Kask                 Ilves    713    39.38 [ 7]    56.05 [ 7]    42.15 [ 2]    57.06 [ 7]  3:15.04 [ 4] 



  5.  Tõnu Kirss                          135    38.52 [ 6]    51.46 [ 6]    50.36 [ 7]    54.46 [ 5]  3:16.00 [ 5] 



  6.  Karl Valgepea              West     125    48.22 [12]    49.21 [ 5]    53.45 [ 8]  1:03.11 [11]  3:34.39 [ 6] 



  7.  Aavo Härma                 Orion   1258    39.40 [ 8]  1:16.57 [12]    55.46 [10]    52.29 [ 3]  3:44.52 [ 7] 



  8.  Kaarel Koitmets            Jõhvik   383    45.40 [11]  1:02.22 [ 8]  1:01.20 [12]    56.02 [ 6]  3:45.24 [ 8] 



  9.  Alex Kerr                  Canada          38.11 [ 4]  1:02.32 [10]    58.20 [11]  1:13.09 [13]  3:52.12 [ 9] 



 10.  Servo Kasi                 KeU             59.48 [14]  1:03.23 [11]    50.28 [ 6]    59.21 [10]  3:53.00 [10] 



 11.  Keijo Linnakoski           LeSi            35.12 [ 2]  1:35.35 [14]    45.26 [ 4]    58.47 [ 9]  3:55.00 [11] 



 12.  Juhan Sengbush             Orion   2400    44.39 [10]  1:02.28 [ 9]    55.13 [ 9]  1:19.51 [15]  4:02.11 [12] 



 13.  Valju Tali                 KEKRSK  2855  1:01.36 [16]  1:17.39 [13]  1:15.16 [14]  1:27.19 [16]  5:01.50 [13] 



 14.  Georg Liidja               TON           1:06.46 [17]  1:50.28 [16]  1:08.06 [13]  1:07.52 [12]  5:13.12 [14] 



 15.  Henn Männik                JärvaK  3031    59.54 [15]  1:40.18 [15]  1:18.31 [15]  1:32.53 [17]  5:31.36 [15] 



 16.  Sune Fredrikson            Hvalso        1:20.59 [18]  2:01.10 [17]  1:18.34 [16]  1:14.37 [14]  5:55.20 [16] 



      Endel Remmet               Kape     706    38.12 [ 5]    45.05 [ 2]      katkest.    54.03 [ 4]               



      Peep Pihlak                Orion     89    54.48 [13]       tühist.      katkest.        ei st.               















  H65



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA     



  1.  Sven Johan Persson         Skara           31.42 [ 3]    41.08 [ 1]    34.33 [ 1]    47.25 [ 1]  2:34.48 [ 1] 



  2.  Are Kaasik                 Orion    147    31.55 [ 4]    57.53 [ 6]    40.47 [ 4]    52.44 [ 4]  3:03.19 [ 2] 



  3.  Henno Adrat                TON     2693    37.13 [ 7]    54.18 [ 3]    44.26 [ 5]    47.39 [ 2]  3:03.36 [ 3] 



  4.  Heino Heinloo              Orion    165    29.24 [ 1]  1:13.50 [ 9]    37.40 [ 3]    51.26 [ 3]  3:12.20 [ 4] 



  5.  Enrico Mitt                TON      659    31.28 [ 2]    57.04 [ 4]    44.59 [ 6]  1:00.43 [ 5]  3:14.14 [ 5] 



  6.  Osvald Mõttus              Lehola   661    33.22 [ 5]  1:07.07 [ 7]    36.52 [ 2]  1:02.49 [ 6]  3:20.10 [ 6] 



  7.  Richard Neukom             STAEFA          40.07 [ 8]    53.15 [ 2]    46.50 [ 7]  1:07.51 [ 7]  3:28.03 [ 7] 



  8.  Helmut Karin               Orion    191    33.57 [ 6]    57.51 [ 5]    56.20 [ 8]  1:08.53 [ 8]  3:37.01 [ 8] 



  9.  Karl Nõmm                  Järvak          42.58 [ 9]  1:08.29 [ 8]  1:04.10 [ 9]  1:24.18 [ 9]  4:19.55 [ 9] 



 10.  Kalju Soo                  Jõhvik  3104  1:01.53 [10]  2:22.28 [10]  1:19.41 [10]  1:44.50 [10]  6:28.52 [10] 















  H20



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA     



  1.  Taavi Tatsi                LUS     2948  1:08.38 [ 5]  1:03.13 [ 1]  1:12.48 [ 2]  1:07.04 [ 2]  4:31.43 [ 1] 



  2.  Andres Vaher               JärvaK  2683  1:00.28 [ 1]  1:17.53 [ 5]  1:11.08 [ 1]  1:09.37 [ 3]  4:39.06 [ 2] 



  3.  Tõnis Kruusmaa             Rakv    3179  1:03.14 [ 2]  1:12.01 [ 2]  1:18.21 [ 6]  1:10.04 [ 4]  4:43.40 [ 3] 



  4.  Ott Rakkasselg             HOK           1:06.41 [ 3]  1:16.28 [ 3]  1:13.00 [ 3]  1:16.36 [ 7]  4:52.45 [ 4] 



  5.  Tanel Esta                 HOK           1:08.06 [ 4]  1:16.51 [ 4]  1:15.36 [ 5]  1:12.45 [ 5]  4:53.18 [ 5] 



      Aleksei Podlipski          Jõhvik  3100  1:23.17 [ 7]  2:06.20 [ 6]        ei st.  1:42.24 [ 8]               



      Rene Küttim                Orion   2311  1:17.37 [ 6]      katkest.  1:34.52 [ 8]  1:16.02 [ 6]               



      Mart Sooberg               Võru                ei st.        ei st.  1:28.25 [ 7]        ei st.               



      Kalev Metsis               ESTO     890        ei st.        ei st.  1:15.01 [ 4]  1:03.11 [ 1]               



      Alo Ansmann                Võru    2575        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.               















  H18A



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA     



  1.  Keit Kivisild              Rakv    3215    49.35 [ 1]    51.34 [ 2]  1:03.35 [ 4]    57.45 [ 2]  3:42.29 [ 1] 



  2.  Arti Albert                Kobras  2524    49.44 [ 2]    57.38 [ 5]    59.49 [ 2]    56.33 [ 1]  3:43.44 [ 2] 



  3.  Aigars Alksnis             Meridi          55.54 [ 4]    53.53 [ 3]    56.07 [ 1]    59.47 [ 3]  3:45.41 [ 3] 



  4.  Priit Poopuu               ESTO     891    54.29 [ 3]    50.42 [ 1]  1:01.35 [ 3]  1:00.14 [ 4]  3:47.00 [ 4] 



  5.  Taavi Nurm                 Kobras  2315  1:00.01 [ 6]    57.36 [ 4]  1:14.48 [ 7]  1:09.24 [ 5]  4:21.49 [ 5] 



  6.  Jaak Roondi                MARU    2381    57.07 [ 5]  1:05.20 [ 7]  1:12.14 [ 6]  1:15.46 [ 6]  4:30.27 [ 6] 



      Neeme-Rain Velleste                2880        ei st.  1:24.53 [ 9]  1:17.05 [ 8]  1:29.28 [ 8]               



      Toomas Marrandi            ESTO     889        ei st.  1:15.16 [ 8]  1:08.55 [ 5]  1:28.16 [ 7]               



      Madis Meimre               JärvaK  3040        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.  1:34.38 [ 9]               



      Tiit Tähnas                ESTO    3003        ei st.  1:01.40 [ 6]  1:20.53 [ 9]        ei st.               















  H18B



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA     



  1.  Tanel Vainura              Tammed  2511     55.03 [2]     55.15 [1]   1:00.50 [1]     58.21 [1]   3:49.29 [1] 



  2.  Erki Eliaser               Võru    3716   1:04.15 [4]   1:12.47 [4]   1:09.37 [3]     59.38 [3]   4:26.17 [2] 



  3.  Janno Jõgisu               TON     2478   1:02.07 [3]   1:07.45 [3]   1:13.18 [4]   1:10.55 [4]   4:34.05 [3] 



  4.  Heiki Tomann               Ilves   2731     53.56 [1]   1:21.41 [5]   1:07.53 [2]   1:14.42 [5]   4:38.12 [4] 



      Riho Võigemast             ESTO                ei st.   1:05.44 [2]   1:20.13 [5]     58.29 [2]               















  H16A



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA     



  1.  Tarmo Siimsaare            Võru    3116    40.52 [ 1]    49.28 [ 2]    51.27 [ 5]    48.41 [ 2]  3:10.28 [ 1] 



  2.  Tõnis Erm                  TAOK    3209    42.09 [ 2]    53.24 [ 6]    47.40 [ 2]    49.04 [ 3]  3:12.17 [ 2] 



  3.  Oliver Ojasoo              Kobras  2707    42.52 [ 3]    47.13 [ 1]    52.05 [ 6]    50.54 [ 6]  3:13.04 [ 3] 



  4.  Urmo Liblik                ESTO    3007    56.06 [10]    49.46 [ 3]    42.26 [ 1]    55.37 [ 7]  3:23.55 [ 4] 



  5.  Kalev Külaase              Võru    3334    46.51 [ 6]    51.25 [ 5]    48.20 [ 3]  1:01.11 [10]  3:27.47 [ 5] 



  6.  Mattias Puusepp            Võru    3395    44.54 [ 5]    51.22 [ 4]    54.19 [ 7]  1:00.23 [ 9]  3:30.58 [ 6] 



  7.  Kaarel Kallas              Lehola  3340    52.52 [ 8]    57.16 [ 9]    55.47 [ 8]    49.14 [ 4]  3:35.09 [ 7] 



  8.  Tarvo Klaasimäe            Rakv    3641  1:03.41 [15]    55.43 [ 8]    50.11 [ 4]    45.41 [ 1]  3:35.16 [ 8] 



  9.  Kristjan Karabelnik        Heer    3233    57.24 [11]    54.10 [ 7]    55.50 [ 9]    49.57 [ 5]  3:37.21 [ 9] 



 10.  Raimo Kadaja               Saku    2870    44.13 [ 4]    59.22 [10]    56.06 [10]  1:13.56 [15]  3:53.37 [10] 



 11.  Martti-Jaan Miljan         Kape    3072    55.19 [ 9]  1:04.47 [14]    58.27 [11]  1:02.59 [11]  4:01.32 [11] 



 12.  Lauri Tusis                JärvaK   892    47.12 [ 7]  1:13.49 [16]  1:00.49 [15]    59.59 [ 8]  4:01.49 [12] 



 13.  Rein Paloson               LUS     2959    58.09 [12]  1:01.53 [12]  1:07.25 [16]  1:05.17 [12]  4:12.44 [13] 



 14.  Ahti Paloson               LUS     2709  1:27.24 [19]  1:00.45 [11]  1:00.31 [14]  1:12.51 [14]  4:41.31 [14] 



 15.  Jaanus Hallik              LUS     3335  1:03.33 [14]  1:19.37 [17]  1:16.28 [19]  1:05.42 [13]  4:45.20 [15] 



 16.  Erkki Liiv                 Tammed  3323  1:14.07 [16]  1:09.45 [15]  1:00.30 [13]  1:41.56 [16]  5:06.18 [16] 



 17.  Jaago Vallistu             SOK     3283  1:26.43 [17]  1:41.36 [19]  1:14.03 [18]  1:50.45 [17]  6:13.07 [17] 



      Siim Vaher                 JärvaK  3039  1:27.00 [18]  1:04.01 [13]    59.38 [12]        ei st.               



      Meelis Vasser              Kunda   3216  1:28.13 [20]  1:35.50 [18]  1:08.50 [17]        ei st.               



      Kristo Keevend             JärvaK   894  1:01.11 [13]        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.               



      Siim Kadak                 Lehola  3076        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.               



      Vahur Vaiksaar             Lehola  3407        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.               















  H16B



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA     



  1.  Jaak Kõiva                 Kose    3264    35.06 [ 3]    33.19 [ 1]    37.54 [ 1]    39.53 [ 2]  2:26.12 [ 1] 



  2.  Kristjan Gans                      3759    34.00 [ 1]    58.28 [ 5]    38.07 [ 2]    39.07 [ 1]  2:49.42 [ 2] 



  3.  Janar Kenk                 Võru    3447    34.48 [ 2]    35.39 [ 2]    53.48 [ 5]    51.46 [ 4]  2:56.01 [ 3] 



  4.  Markko Aruksaar            Lehola  3339    45.09 [ 5]    38.14 [ 3]    40.14 [ 3]    52.44 [ 5]  2:56.21 [ 4] 



  5.  Ilo Toom                   Peko    3460    43.18 [ 4]  1:06.18 [ 7]    41.47 [ 4]    42.19 [ 3]  3:13.42 [ 5] 



  6.  Kerry Lumi                 Peko    1453    49.07 [ 7]  1:06.41 [ 8]    59.26 [ 8]  1:03.45 [ 6]  3:58.59 [ 6] 



  7.  Ilkka Litmanen             HlS             56.23 [ 8]  1:24.45 [10]  1:00.11 [ 9]  1:04.10 [ 7]  4:25.29 [ 7] 



  8.  Argo Mere                  LUS     3736  1:07.43 [ 9]  1:07.43 [ 9]  1:01.01 [10]  1:13.00 [ 8]  4:29.27 [ 8] 



      Urmas Toomas               JärvaK  3514    45.38 [ 6]  1:05.41 [ 6]    58.45 [ 7]        ei st.               



      Rein Ristisaar             Lehola  3121  1:09.28 [10]    56.31 [ 4]    54.53 [ 6]        ei st.               



      Mati Danilson              Võru    3713        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.               















  H14



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA     



  1.  Mait Vaiksaar              Lehola  3408    24.01 [ 2]    21.58 [ 1]    30.38 [ 2]    31.49 [ 3]  1:48.26 [ 1] 



  2.  Margus Vasser              Kunda   3218    24.42 [ 3]    25.23 [ 2]    30.15 [ 1]    30.57 [ 1]  1:51.17 [ 2] 



  3.  Taivo Timmusk              HOK     3145    27.58 [ 7]    28.07 [ 5]    31.41 [ 3]    31.57 [ 4]  1:59.43 [ 3] 



  4.  Mihkel Puusepp             Võru    3396    26.06 [ 5]    29.59 [ 8]    32.43 [ 5]    31.26 [ 2]  2:00.14 [ 4] 



  5.  Mart Olesk                 Peko    3462    26.57 [ 6]    26.35 [ 4]    31.42 [ 4]    39.46 [ 9]  2:05.00 [ 5] 



  6.  Ago Albert                 Kobras  2703    23.24 [ 1]    34.29 [14]    33.12 [ 7]    34.15 [ 5]  2:05.20 [ 6] 



  7.  Tõnis Vaiksaar             Lehola  3409    25.51 [ 4]    26.30 [ 3]    35.01 [ 8]    41.44 [10]  2:09.06 [ 7] 



  8.  Tanel Taal                         3464    38.13 [14]    31.06 [10]    32.54 [ 6]    39.17 [ 7]  2:21.30 [ 8] 



  9.  Tõnis Juursalu             HOK     3142    33.40 [ 8]    35.32 [15]    38.35 [11]    34.22 [ 6]  2:22.09 [ 9] 



 10.  Arvo Ambel                 LUS     3737    37.02 [13]    28.43 [ 7]    41.39 [14]    45.33 [14]  2:32.57 [10] 



 11.  Madis Tafenau              Lehola  3122    36.30 [12]    38.50 [18]    35.45 [ 9]    44.02 [13]  2:35.07 [11] 



 12.  Erik Prank                 Kape    3505    33.42 [ 9]    31.54 [11]    42.08 [15]    50.42 [16]  2:38.26 [12] 



 13.  Jevgenijs Sprogis          Meridi          41.21 [15]    28.08 [ 6]    47.56 [17]    43.06 [12]  2:40.31 [13] 



 14.  Anti Allikvee              Võru    3440    34.46 [10]    37.49 [17]    41.04 [13]    50.55 [17]  2:44.34 [14] 



 15.  Priit Annusver             Lehola  3356    44.46 [18]    43.56 [19]    38.06 [10]    39.30 [ 8]  2:46.18 [15] 



 16.  Janek Mõttus               Võru    3442    41.23 [16]    30.12 [ 9]    52.56 [19]    42.03 [11]  2:46.34 [16] 



 17.  Tanel Terasmaa             Lehola  3414    44.30 [17]    33.52 [12]    42.58 [16]    48.34 [15]  2:49.54 [17] 



 18.  Taavo Soodla               HOK     3193    36.19 [11]    36.02 [16]    39.59 [12]    58.14 [18]  2:50.34 [18] 



      Tõnis Kirss                        3403    56.09 [19]    34.18 [13]    51.35 [18]        ei st.               



      Cristian Olsen             Hvalso              ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.               



      Priit Laes                 SOK     2794        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.               















  H13



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA     



  1.  Riho Taba                  Ilves   3379    23.05 [ 2]    23.39 [ 1]    32.12 [ 2]    28.56 [ 1]  1:47.52 [ 1] 



  2.  Kaspars Jaudzems           Meridi          21.12 [ 1]    25.26 [ 3]    35.36 [ 3]    29.05 [ 2]  1:51.19 [ 2] 



  3.  Tõnis Prangli              Võru    3441    28.15 [ 5]    29.50 [ 4]    42.11 [ 8]    41.25 [ 5]  2:21.41 [ 3] 



  4.  Marek Parm                 Peko    1452    30.09 [ 6]    38.14 [ 8]    37.45 [ 5]    35.35 [ 3]  2:21.43 [ 4] 



  5.  Mihkel Nummert             Kape    3073    27.05 [ 4]    35.53 [ 7]    39.42 [ 6]    48.31 [ 7]  2:31.11 [ 5] 



  6.  Reigo Vatsk                LUS     3711    38.47 [10]    30.05 [ 5]    37.10 [ 4]    58.13 [ 9]  2:44.15 [ 6] 



  7.  Tanel Kalm                 Peko    1469    32.44 [ 9]    43.59 [10]    41.21 [ 7]    46.14 [ 6]  2:44.18 [ 7] 



  8.  Erki Lehis                 Võru    3445    32.02 [ 8]    35.52 [ 6]    55.30 [10]    40.56 [ 4]  2:44.20 [ 8] 



  9.  Peeter Pihl                LUS     3710    30.47 [ 7]    39.50 [ 9]    48.23 [ 9]    51.04 [ 8]  2:50.04 [ 9] 



      Viljar Kuljus              Võru    3399    23.44 [ 3]    25.18 [ 2]    31.28 [ 1]       tühist.               















  H12



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA     



  1.  Ats Uiboupin               Võru    3373    26.51 [ 4]    14.15 [ 1]    24.33 [ 1]    30.55 [ 2]  1:36.34 [ 1] 



  2.  Eriks Lebedoks             Meridi          20.33 [ 1]    22.30 [ 4]    24.35 [ 2]    29.45 [ 1]  1:37.23 [ 2] 



  3.  Priit Paasma               Lehola  3087    34.24 [ 5]    19.43 [ 2]    27.38 [ 3]    43.48 [ 6]  2:05.33 [ 3] 



  4.  Veiko Linnus               Peko    3450    23.01 [ 2]    28.45 [ 8]    37.17 [ 7]    36.55 [ 4]  2:05.58 [ 4] 



  5.  Tarmo Anton                Lehola  3642    35.51 [ 6]    20.20 [ 3]    41.08 [ 8]    35.49 [ 3]  2:13.08 [ 5] 



  6.  Urmas Aasa                 Võru    3472    48.58 [ 8]    23.16 [ 6]    32.32 [ 4]    43.43 [ 5]  2:28.29 [ 6] 



  7.  Andres Aul                 Jõhvik  3367    26.50 [ 3]    24.33 [ 7]    34.12 [ 5]  1:34.14 [10]  2:59.49 [ 7] 



  8.  Martin Malva               Rakv    3568    45.54 [ 7]    23.03 [ 5]    47.54 [ 9]  1:05.27 [ 7]  3:02.18 [ 8] 



  9.  Mati Kainel                              1:00.41 [10]    30.27 [10]    35.49 [ 6]  1:08.22 [ 8]  3:15.19 [ 9] 



 10.  Allar Tammik               Kape    3387  1:08.54 [12]    51.46 [12]    53.15 [10]  1:13.13 [ 9]  4:07.08 [10] 



 11.  Rait Kinsiveer             Võru    3689  1:00.55 [11]    45.18 [11]  1:03.02 [13]  1:57.03 [11]  4:46.18 [11] 



      Hans Terasmaa              Lehola  3613    52.38 [ 9]    30.20 [ 9]  1:01.47 [12]        ei st.               



      Allan Talver               LUS     3740  1:13.10 [13]    59.36 [13]    57.49 [11]       tühist.               



      Jaak Tähnas                ESTO                ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.               



      Peep Silm                  Kape    3507        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.               















  H11



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA     



  1.  Markus Puusepp             Võru    3397     27.19 [2]     17.44 [1]     22.57 [1]     28.35 [1]   1:36.35 [1] 



  2.  Lauri Malsroos             Orion   3392     25.23 [1]     19.50 [3]     25.47 [2]     34.12 [2]   1:45.12 [2] 



  3.  Priit Talves               Lehola  3341     28.46 [3]     18.23 [2]     27.58 [3]     41.34 [4]   1:56.41 [3] 



  4.  Krists Krastins            Meridi           31.21 [5]     23.01 [6]     34.53 [4]     36.23 [3]   2:05.38 [4] 



  5.  Taavi Tuik                 Peko    1467     29.32 [4]     25.53 [7]     47.44 [7]     45.09 [5]   2:28.18 [5] 



  6.  Kalvis Zarins              Meridi           48.32 [7]     22.25 [5]     39.18 [6]   1:09.37 [6]   2:59.52 [6] 



  7.  Priit Pirnpuu              Peko    3439     35.29 [6]     20.01 [4]     36.44 [5]   1:28.52 [7]   3:01.06 [7] 



      Veiko Vunder               Lehola  3418        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.               



      Mart Müür                  Lehola  3085        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.               















  H10TR



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA     



  1.  Indrek Kustavus            Lehola  3417    25.47 [ 4]    16.59 [ 1]    20.38 [ 8]    15.53 [ 1]  1:19.17 [ 1] 



  2.  Hannes Kerem                       3361    20.20 [ 1]    22.32 [ 5]    19.08 [ 5]    18.19 [ 3]  1:20.19 [ 2] 



  3.  Hardi Kaseleht             Ilves           23.19 [ 2]    19.36 [ 4]    16.14 [ 1]    25.07 [ 8]  1:24.16 [ 3] 



  4.  Tõnis Uiboupin             Võru    3381    29.16 [ 8]    17.57 [ 2]    19.30 [ 6]    18.02 [ 2]  1:24.45 [ 4] 



  5.  Indrek Aul                 Jõhvik  1440    27.50 [ 7]    19.04 [ 3]    21.11 [ 9]    20.14 [ 5]  1:28.19 [ 5] 



  6.  Lauri Ruberg               Saku    3181    24.45 [ 3]    28.59 [11]    17.04 [ 3]    18.55 [ 4]  1:29.43 [ 6] 



  7.  Rauno Jõgeva               Peko    3437    27.14 [ 5]    23.26 [ 6]    21.35 [10]    22.28 [ 7]  1:34.43 [ 7] 



  8.  Ülar Raud                  Ilves   3463    27.34 [ 6]    23.37 [ 7]    16.29 [ 2]    27.49 [ 9]  1:35.29 [ 8] 



  9.  Jalmar Vabarna             Peko    3438    38.46 [ 9]    26.28 [ 8]    20.00 [ 7]    22.10 [ 6]  1:47.24 [ 9] 



 10.  Timo Ilves                                 40.56 [10]    28.03 [ 9]    18.43 [ 4]    31.52 [10]  1:59.34 [10] 



 11.  Enar Nõmmiste              Kape    3137    45.06 [11]    41.05 [12]    30.47 [12]    33.55 [11]  2:30.53 [11] 



      Ivar Laes                  SOK     2795        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.               



      Martin Kullasaar           Peko    1468        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.               



      Villem Reitalu             HOK     3199        ei st.    28.57 [10]    29.01 [11]        ei st.               















  H9TR



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA     



  1.  Timo Sild                  Võru    3466    21.20 [ 1]    19.48 [ 1]    14.42 [ 1]    15.50 [ 1]  1:11.40 [ 1] 



  2.  Uku Rooni                  Orvand  3376    21.20 [ 1]    20.27 [ 2]    21.23 [ 3]    18.05 [ 2]  1:21.15 [ 2] 



  3.  Kaarel Nummert             Kape            26.55 [ 3]    21.51 [ 3]    20.51 [ 2]    18.23 [ 4]  1:28.00 [ 3] 



  4.  Karl Ranna                 Ilves   3391    28.55 [ 4]    28.15 [ 4]    23.05 [ 5]    18.08 [ 3]  1:38.23 [ 4] 



  5.  Madis Vasser               Kunda   3217    31.02 [ 5]    41.58 [ 7]    23.48 [ 6]    20.29 [ 5]  1:57.17 [ 5] 



  6.  Mihkel Aan                 ESTO    3530    32.14 [ 6]    44.09 [ 8]    21.50 [ 4]    21.42 [ 6]  1:59.55 [ 6] 



  7.  Rivo Tuik                  Peko            45.23 [ 7]    45.58 [ 9]    28.52 [ 7]    23.33 [ 7]  2:23.46 [ 7] 



  8.  Andres Illak               Käbi    3346  1:01.25 [ 9]    37.43 [ 5]    43.25 [ 9]    35.08 [ 9]  2:57.41 [ 8] 



      Toomas Lillsaar            Lehola  3423    52.54 [ 8]        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.               



      Arvi Kiik                  Ilves   3364       tühist.    40.57 [ 6]    41.53 [ 8]    25.36 [ 8]               



      Vahur Vallistu             SOK     3743        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.               















  H8NR



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA     



  1.  Juris Lebedoks             Meridi          18.01 [ 1]    17.30 [ 1]    18.26 [ 1]    21.40 [ 3]  1:15.37 [ 1] 



  2.  Marko Anton                Lehola  3644    19.10 [ 3]    18.11 [ 3]    22.25 [ 6]    20.59 [ 1]  1:20.45 [ 2] 



  3.  Allar Saar                 Saku    3506    18.21 [ 2]    19.40 [ 4]    22.54 [ 7]    21.34 [ 2]  1:22.29 [ 3] 



  4.  Lauri Sild                 Võru    3467    19.15 [ 4]    18.02 [ 2]    21.26 [ 5]    24.48 [ 4]  1:23.31 [ 4] 



  5.  Karl Keerberg              SOK     3684    20.53 [ 5]    22.42 [ 8]    20.55 [ 4]    29.36 [ 7]  1:34.06 [ 5] 



  6.  Sven Oras                  Ilves   3140    25.56 [ 8]    20.25 [ 5]    20.22 [ 3]    29.16 [ 6]  1:35.59 [ 6] 



  7.  Erik Gotfredsen            Hvalso          27.01 [ 9]    21.31 [ 6]    19.12 [ 2]    32.55 [10]  1:40.39 [ 7] 



  8.  Rainer Ruberg                      3760    25.09 [ 7]    24.06 [ 9]    23.41 [ 8]    36.06 [11]  1:49.02 [ 8] 



  9.  Aleksander Shved           SRD     3701    27.13 [10]    24.58 [11]    34.00 [11]    27.21 [ 5]  1:53.32 [ 9] 



 10.  Silver Oras                Ilves   3136    28.42 [11]    24.41 [10]    36.14 [14]    29.49 [ 8]  1:59.26 [10] 



 11.  Taavi Talver               LUS     3741    24.35 [ 6]    22.39 [ 7]    30.57 [10]    42.54 [16]  2:01.05 [11] 



 12.  Kenny Kivikas              Ilves           29.19 [13]    30.37 [13]    34.39 [12]    38.59 [14]  2:13.34 [12] 



 13.  Jüri Joonas                Võru    3718    36.07 [16]    26.16 [12]    30.08 [ 9]    41.58 [15]  2:14.29 [13] 



 14.  Uku-Laur Tali              KEKRSK  3013    33.14 [14]    30.45 [14]    35.01 [13]    37.02 [13]  2:16.02 [14] 



 15.  Kristjan Parve             Peko            34.04 [15]    35.42 [15]    36.53 [16]    36.18 [12]  2:22.57 [15] 



 16.  Taavi Turban               Rakv            29.05 [12]    52.40 [16]    36.29 [15]    31.51 [ 9]  2:30.05 [16] 















  D21E



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA      



  1.  Elo Saue                   Ilves   1028    50.43 [ 1]    58.08 [ 6]    59.12 [ 2]    55.56 [ 2]  3:43.59 [ 1]  



  2.  Ede Ümarik                 Peko     144    53.14 [ 2]    57.14 [ 4]    59.22 [ 3]    54.26 [ 1]  3:44.16 [ 2]  



  3.  Mall Alev                          1624    58.43 [ 5]    54.03 [ 2]  1:01.21 [ 4]    56.17 [ 3]  3:50.24 [ 3]  



  4.  Paula Päivinen             KeU           1:00.21 [ 7]    54.00 [ 1]    57.35 [ 1]    58.42 [ 4]  3:50.38 [ 4]  



  5.  Edith Madalik              Tammed  2484    59.17 [ 6]  1:00.08 [ 7]  1:07.29 [ 6]  1:02.18 [ 5]  4:09.12 [ 5]  



  6.  Ieva Vegere                Meridi        1:01.26 [ 8]  1:01.57 [ 8]  1:06.48 [ 5]  1:06.11 [ 6]  4:16.22 [ 6]  



  7.  Marianne Lynge-Madsen      Koldin        1:14.08 [10]  1:10.37 [10]  1:23.09 [10]  1:10.38 [ 7]  4:58.32 [ 7]  



      Viivi-Anne Soots           LUS     1003    54.11 [ 3]    56.51 [ 3]  1:07.54 [ 7]        ei st.                



      Triin Vask                 Ilves    485    57.17 [ 4]    58.02 [ 5]  1:09.48 [ 8]        ei st.                



      Päivi Hantula              JRV           1:27.10 [11]  1:13.58 [11]  1:17.31 [ 9]      katkest.                



      Ingrid Nöps                Ilves    879  1:05.05 [ 9]  1:07.28 [ 9]        ei st.        ei st.                















  D21A



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA      



  1.  Tanja Linjova              Orion    997    48.21 [ 4]    57.38 [ 1]    57.26 [ 2]    54.23 [ 1]  3:37.48 [ 1]  



  2.  Maria Mazina               Koop    2390    41.12 [ 1]  1:05.30 [ 3]    54.28 [ 1]  1:02.27 [ 2]  3:43.37 [ 2]  



  3.  Aiki Kuldkepp              Tammed   681    51.04 [ 7]  1:07.14 [ 5]  1:02.54 [ 5]  1:08.44 [ 3]  4:09.56 [ 3]  



  4.  Ingrid Vehlmann            TON     2687    47.01 [ 2]  1:15.45 [ 8]  1:00.40 [ 3]  1:15.23 [ 6]  4:18.49 [ 4]  



  5.  Jana Kink                  Kape    2470  1:05.42 [ 8]  1:01.36 [ 2]  1:01.24 [ 4]  1:10.31 [ 4]  4:19.13 [ 5]  



  6.  Terje Albert               ESTO    3010    50.29 [ 6]  1:13.34 [ 7]  1:04.58 [ 6]  1:14.50 [ 5]  4:23.51 [ 6]  



      Merike Vanjuk              HOK      859    49.46 [ 5]  1:07.21 [ 6]  1:14.00 [ 7]        ei st.                



      Marlen Vaiksalu            Tammed  2464    47.16 [ 3]  1:07.07 [ 4]        ei st.        ei st.                



      Kadre Maalma               Jõhvik  1514        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.                



      Ingrid Ranna               Ilves   3389        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.                



      Inge Kaseleht              Ilves               ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.                



      Marje Venelaine            Rakv    2244        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.  1:19.51 [ 7]                



      Kaidi Oone                 Kobras  2135        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.                



      Heli Haug                  Võru    3714        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.                















  D21AS



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA      



  1.  Mirjam Heinmann            Ilves   1357    33.29 [ 3]    45.49 [ 2]    48.35 [ 3]    51.08 [ 2]  2:59.01 [ 1]  



  2.  Meeli Kerem                KEKRSK   278    33.23 [ 2]    50.29 [ 8]    44.44 [ 1]    50.57 [ 1]  2:59.33 [ 2]  



  3.  Erika Joonas               Võru     359    35.37 [ 6]    46.42 [ 4]    46.49 [ 2]  1:00.07 [ 6]  3:09.15 [ 3]  



  4.  Ella Shved                 SRD      996    41.22 [12]    46.29 [ 3]    53.40 [ 5]    57.50 [ 4]  3:19.21 [ 4]  



  5.  Mare Parve                 Peko     474    33.59 [ 5]    49.15 [ 5]    53.45 [ 6]  1:03.05 [ 8]  3:20.04 [ 5]  



  6.  Kristin Odermarksbakken    Radmar          33.11 [ 1]    50.22 [ 7]  1:02.37 [12]    57.45 [ 3]  3:23.55 [ 6]  



  7.  Edit Epner                 MARU    2808    40.33 [10]    51.23 [ 9]    54.34 [ 7]    59.23 [ 5]  3:25.53 [ 7]  



  8.  Mai Viirmann               LUS       86    40.43 [11]    44.46 [ 1]    55.40 [ 9]  1:09.20 [10]  3:30.29 [ 8]  



  9.  Külli Tõnus                HOK     1691    38.06 [ 7]    57.16 [11]    54.35 [ 8]  1:10.26 [13]  3:40.23 [ 9]  



 10.  Mari Roots                 TAOK     137    40.05 [ 9]    56.25 [10]  1:03.26 [14]  1:01.03 [ 7]  3:40.59 [10]  



 11.  Kristy Sinirand            Lehola  3200    42.51 [13]    59.15 [13]    58.36 [11]  1:09.41 [11]  3:50.23 [11]  



 12.  Riina Laev                 MARU    2338    47.27 [16]    57.27 [12]    55.51 [10]  1:09.44 [12]  3:50.29 [12]  



 13.  Rita Ojala                 JärvaK   970    46.46 [15]  1:03.07 [14]  1:09.22 [15]  1:03.45 [ 9]  4:03.00 [13]  



 14.  Katrin Karp                Tempo   2517    39.48 [ 8]  1:03.40 [15]  1:03.16 [13]  1:16.34 [14]  4:03.18 [14]  



 15.  Aari Talver                LUS      134    45.57 [14]  1:03.44 [16]  1:18.45 [16]  1:22.01 [15]  4:30.27 [15]  



 16.  Mari Turban                Rakv    3390    53.42 [17]  1:13.53 [17]  1:28.06 [18]  1:42.12 [16]  5:17.53 [16]  



      Anu Järv                            279    33.53 [ 4]    49.28 [ 6]    50.23 [ 4]        ei st.                



      Mall Maasik                TAOK    3128  1:18.40 [18]  1:23.56 [18]  1:22.45 [17]        ei st.                



      Eva Mõttus                 Lehola  1128        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.                



      Ingrid Ranna               Ilves             katkest.        ei st.  1:46.51 [19]        ei st.                















  D21B



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA      



  1.  Rutti Räbovoitra           MARU    3276    49.08 [ 4]    48.51 [ 2]    45.41 [ 1]    44.44 [ 1]  3:08.24 [ 1]  



  2.  Jaana Shved                SRD     3699    37.54 [ 1]    48.14 [ 1]    56.53 [ 3]    50.22 [ 2]  3:13.23 [ 2]  



  3.  Pilvi-Heli Vettik          ESTO    3180    42.35 [ 2]    50.04 [ 3]    56.49 [ 2]    59.17 [ 4]  3:28.45 [ 3]  



  4.  Maria Sulzer               Skandi          54.34 [ 5]  1:08.10 [ 5]    58.42 [ 4]    56.22 [ 3]  3:57.48 [ 4]  



  5.  Ljudmila Shved             SRD     2492    42.36 [ 3]    56.46 [ 4]  1:08.12 [ 5]  1:14.55 [ 5]  4:02.29 [ 5]  



  6.  Maiu Raun                  SOK     2792  1:46.04 [ 9]  1:17.28 [ 7]  1:11.24 [ 6]  1:18.55 [ 6]  5:33.51 [ 6]  



      Inge Kaseleht                            1:17.17 [ 8]  1:17.57 [ 8]  2:18.42 [ 7]        ei st.                



      Maie Jürgel                        3667    54.46 [ 6]  1:15.23 [ 6]        ei st.        ei st.                



      Jenny Hill                 MDOC          1:15.40 [ 7]  1:53.14 [ 9]        ei st.  1:20.02 [ 7]                



      Liina Vanapu               SOK     3744        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.       tühist.                



      Katrin õunap               Kape     138        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.                



      Krista Komp                Kunda   3219        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.                















  D35A



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA      



  1.  Marje Viirmann             LUS      183     34.43 [1]     52.38 [2]     55.48 [1]     51.29 [1]   3:14.38 [1]  



  2.  Agrita Pilabere            Meridi           40.42 [2]     52.23 [1]     58.22 [2]   1:01.27 [2]   3:32.54 [2]  



  3.  Tiina Oras                 Ilves    140     44.50 [3]   1:05.56 [3]   1:00.19 [3]   1:05.29 [3]   3:56.34 [3]  



  4.  Ülle Põldoja               Ilves    703     55.58 [6]   1:17.18 [4]   1:05.11 [4]   1:08.36 [4]   4:27.03 [4]  



  5.  Mare Kitsnik               Okas     941     53.59 [5]   1:20.14 [6]   1:10.52 [5]   1:15.20 [5]   4:40.25 [5]  



  6.  Marika Kirsspuu            TAOK     260     50.50 [4]   1:19.24 [5]   1:21.40 [6]   1:28.04 [6]   4:59.58 [6]  



      Sarmite Sild               Võru    2780        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.                



      Imbi Savi                  LUS      401        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.                



















  D35AS



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA      



  1.  Päivi Einonen              Sippu            40.36 [3]     46.49 [1]     48.05 [1]     58.33 [1]   3:14.03 [1]  



  2.  Pille Illak                Käbi     957     36.36 [2]     50.15 [3]   1:02.30 [2]     58.56 [2]   3:28.17 [2]  



  3.  Leili Rooden               Jõhvik  1589     53.34 [6]   1:09.52 [4]   1:53.46 [4]   1:17.44 [3]   5:14.56 [3]  



      Pia Luovula                Popy             36.01 [1]     48.09 [2]   1:06.01 [3]       tühist.                



      Jette Karlsen              Hvalso           46.34 [5]   1:31.14 [5]        ei st.        ei st.                



      Maia Uiboupin              Võru    3372     43.16 [4]        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.                



      Maire Kure                 Kape    2801   1:23.31 [7]      katkest.      katkest.        ei st.                



      Marju Käärmann             TAOK     270        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.                















  D40



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA      



  1.  Gunta Lebedoka             Meridi          46.02 [ 1]    45.10 [ 1]    55.07 [ 2]    55.32 [ 4]  3:21.51 [ 1]  



  2.  Siiri Poopuu               ESTO    1250    52.21 [ 3]    52.35 [ 4]    52.18 [ 1]    56.43 [ 6]  3:33.57 [ 2]  



  3.  Anne Keerberg              SOK      296    48.24 [ 2]    49.36 [ 2]  1:03.16 [ 7]    53.15 [ 1]  3:34.31 [ 3]  



  4.  Ülle Raudsepp              Võru     923    55.30 [ 4]    53.26 [ 5]    59.34 [ 4]    58.32 [ 7]  3:47.02 [ 4]  



  5.  Maire Limberg              Rakv    3607    56.56 [ 5]    50.44 [ 3]  1:10.45 [ 9]    56.29 [ 5]  3:54.54 [ 5]  



  6.  Lea Räni-Ojamäe            Orion   2101    58.20 [ 7]  1:00.39 [11]  1:00.51 [ 5]  1:00.37 [ 8]  4:00.27 [ 6]  



  7.  Raili Liimatainen          RiSu          1:00.24 [10]  1:02.30 [14]    56.30 [ 3]  1:03.21 [ 9]  4:02.45 [ 7]  



  8.  Ene Sulg                   Orvand  2480  1:17.39 [15]    56.55 [ 7]  1:04.13 [ 8]    53.31 [ 2]  4:12.18 [ 8]  



  9.  Vaike Tomann               Ilves   1137    58.59 [ 8]    56.23 [ 6]  1:13.24 [11]  1:10.13 [11]  4:18.59 [ 9]  



 10.  Heili Vasser               Kunda    365  1:03.05 [12]    57.00 [ 8]  1:13.02 [10]  1:14.54 [13]  4:28.01 [10]  



 11.  Aija Alksne                Meridi        1:03.52 [13]    57.29 [ 9]  1:23.12 [15]  1:14.28 [12]  4:39.01 [11]  



 12.  Ellen Saumann              TAOK    3619  1:02.19 [11]  1:32.40 [16]  1:13.36 [12]  1:22.03 [14]  5:10.38 [12]  



      Urve Kain                  TON      334  1:00.07 [ 9]  1:01.48 [13]  1:15.57 [14]        ei st.                



      Silvi Estorn               TAOK     617  1:38.05 [17]  1:01.23 [12]  1:26.04 [16]        ei st.                



      Anne Arold                 Heer    3235  1:16.25 [14]    58.48 [10]       tühist.  1:04.12 [10]                



      Tuija Heikkinen            Päijät          57.03 [ 6]       tühist.  1:00.51 [ 5]    54.19 [ 3]                



      Eha Lillsaar               Lehola    80  1:35.25 [16]        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.                



      Merike Hvalõnski           TAOK     632        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.                



      Meeli Hüüs                 Rakv    3331        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.                



      õie Kokk                           2144        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.                



      Annelise Jensen            Hvalso            katkest.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.                



      Mari Volberg               TAOK     953        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.                



      Helle Rennu                Okas    1881      katkest.  1:11.09 [15]  1:13.37 [13]        ei st.                















  D45



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA      



  1.  Liivi Parik                Otepää   925    45.03 [ 3]    48.18 [ 1]    49.18 [ 1]    52.43 [ 1]  3:15.22 [ 1]  



  2.  Niina Karnit               Orion   1015    35.48 [ 1]    48.26 [ 2]    51.48 [ 2]  1:08.45 [10]  3:24.47 [ 2]  



  3.  Riina Kivikas              Ilves    707    46.06 [ 4]    57.13 [ 4]    56.31 [ 3]  1:00.47 [ 4]  3:40.37 [ 3]  



  4.  Anu Saue                   HOK      946    44.19 [ 2]    58.42 [ 8]  1:04.40 [ 6]    55.51 [ 2]  3:43.32 [ 4]  



  5.  Sirpa Tarkiainen           Popy            49.15 [ 7]  1:02.27 [12]    58.00 [ 4]    57.46 [ 3]  3:47.28 [ 5]  



  6.  Mare Aibast                KEKRSK   522    46.23 [ 5]    57.06 [ 3]  1:03.52 [ 5]  1:05.45 [ 6]  3:53.06 [ 6]  



  7.  Tiiu Kaasik                Ilves    102    49.00 [ 6]    59.56 [10]  1:08.55 [ 9]  1:05.07 [ 5]  4:02.58 [ 7]  



  8.  Brit Sundby                Sandef          52.40 [ 9]    58.52 [ 9]  1:05.19 [ 7]  1:12.18 [11]  4:09.09 [ 8]  



  9.  Hille Tasa                 TON      280    58.17 [14]  1:02.10 [11]  1:06.52 [ 8]  1:06.58 [ 7]  4:14.17 [ 9]  



 10.  Sirje Keskküla             Ilves   1676    57.14 [12]  1:06.00 [15]  1:14.22 [12]  1:07.55 [ 8]  4:25.31 [10]  



 11.  Riina Miljan               Kape     698  1:04.58 [16]    58.13 [ 7]  1:17.08 [13]  1:08.00 [ 9]  4:28.19 [11]  



 12.  Aime Mõik                  Jõhvik  1520    56.31 [11]    57.20 [ 5]  1:22.13 [15]  1:14.01 [12]  4:30.05 [12]  



 13.  Tiiu Jõgisu                TON      105    57.44 [13]  1:03.37 [13]  1:11.20 [10]  1:18.24 [14]  4:31.05 [13]  



 14.  Eha Kriks                  Rakv    1822    54.09 [10]  1:05.12 [14]  1:14.03 [11]  1:32.38 [15]  4:46.02 [14]  



 15.  Juta Virkepuu              KEKRSK   172  1:06.11 [17]  1:08.43 [16]  1:23.31 [16]  1:17.12 [13]  4:55.37 [15]  



 16.  Anne Kadaja                Saku    1252  1:04.42 [15]  1:18.40 [17]  1:21.34 [14]  1:35.24 [16]  5:20.20 [16]  



 17.  Dagmar Kodres              Heer    3487  1:27.35 [18]  2:08.43 [18]  1:38.24 [17]  2:46.50 [17]  8:01.32 [17]  



      Rudite Limbena             Siguld          51.26 [ 8]    58.03 [ 6]        ei st.        ei st.                















  D50



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA      



  1.  Päivi Sorri                KeuKi           42.54 [ 1]    53.14 [ 1]    55.08 [ 1]  1:19.16 [12]  3:50.32 [ 1]  



  2.  Ira Saar                   Ilves    235    46.58 [ 3]    58.38 [ 4]  1:07.22 [ 6]    57.43 [ 1]  3:50.41 [ 2]  



  3.  Malle Viilma               Hooler   532    49.11 [ 4]    53.39 [ 2]  1:03.11 [ 3]  1:04.52 [ 4]  3:50.53 [ 3]  



  4.  Kristi Mägi                Saku    1782    45.11 [ 2]    55.11 [ 3]  1:05.19 [ 5]  1:05.17 [ 5]  3:50.58 [ 4]  



  5.  Asta Salminen              JäPa            56.38 [ 8]  1:04.41 [ 6]    59.16 [ 2]  1:08.15 [ 6]  4:08.50 [ 5]  



  6.  Rutt Kukk                  Orion   1728  1:13.41 [13]  1:04.19 [ 5]  1:08.17 [ 7]  1:02.36 [ 3]  4:28.53 [ 6]  



  7.  Lilia Tamm                 Ilves   1318  1:03.10 [12]  1:07.36 [ 8]  1:15.41 [ 8]  1:02.27 [ 2]  4:28.54 [ 7]  



  8.  Ene Loide                  KEKRSK  2847    54.20 [ 6]  1:06.26 [ 7]  1:16.53 [ 9]  1:13.41 [ 8]  4:31.20 [ 8]  



  9.  Mirjami Tupitsa            Jyry          1:00.07 [10]  1:18.07 [14]  1:03.32 [ 4]  1:16.30 [10]  4:38.16 [ 9]  



 10.  Kari M. Hasle              Sandef          52.36 [ 5]  1:17.18 [13]  1:22.59 [11]  1:12.05 [ 7]  4:44.58 [10]  



 11.  Sissel Eliassen            Sandef          58.16 [ 9]  1:12.54 [11]  1:27.46 [12]  1:14.44 [ 9]  4:53.40 [11]  



 12.  Irma Lieljeström           HeSu          1:02.36 [11]  1:08.44 [ 9]  1:18.43 [10]  1:24.12 [14]  4:54.15 [12]  



 13.  Helle Jaaniste             Ilves   3011    55.09 [ 7]  1:13.53 [12]  1:31.33 [14]  1:19.15 [11]  4:59.50 [13]  



 14.  Aune Linnakoski            LeSi          1:35.10 [14]  1:12.06 [10]  1:29.27 [13]  1:20.08 [13]  5:36.51 [14]  



      Inga Olsen                 Hvalso        1:36.20 [15]      katkest.  2:10.42 [15]        ei st.                















  D55



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA      



  1.  Ilse Uus                   Orion    300     34.09 [1]     54.31 [1]     45.38 [2]     51.18 [1]   3:05.36 [1]  



  2.  Maire Raid                 Tammed   181     39.11 [3]     54.37 [2]     49.17 [4]     57.12 [3]   3:20.17 [2]  



  3.  Maie Abram                 Ilves    146     39.11 [3]   1:01.24 [3]     45.53 [3]     56.27 [2]   3:22.55 [3]  



  4.  Rutt Koppel                Ilves   2722     36.59 [2]   1:01.38 [5]     54.42 [5]   1:15.44 [5]   3:49.03 [4]  



  5.  Maimu Tornberg             Koop     428     44.50 [5]   1:01.32 [4]   1:06.08 [6]   1:17.24 [6]   4:09.54 [5]  



  6.  Urvi Sarv                  Orion    222     45.21 [6]   1:10.49 [8]   1:13.35 [7]   1:40.28 [8]   4:50.13 [6]  



  7.  Sirje Kiisk                KEKRSK  2844   1:00.01 [7]   1:34.39 [9]   1:31.43 [8]     57.38 [4]   5:04.01 [7]  



  8.  Bente Bak                  Hvalso         1:12.25 [8]   1:07.49 [7]   1:53.29 [9]   1:31.48 [7]   5:45.31 [8]  



      Kiira Tarassova            TON      700        ei st.   1:01.42 [6]     41.40 [1]        ei st.                















  D60



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA      



  1.  Erna Skujina               Meridi           31.39 [1]     53.13 [1]     41.36 [1]     57.59 [1]   3:04.27 [1]  



  2.  Elga Adrat                 TON     2104     35.11 [2]     59.56 [2]     46.16 [2]   1:01.30 [2]   3:22.53 [2]  



  3.  Tiiu Tiigimägi             Orion    478     53.53 [4]   1:01.50 [3]     53.13 [3]   1:05.07 [3]   3:54.03 [3]  



  4.  Aina Austrina              Meridi         1:20.49 [7]   1:35.13 [4]   1:09.22 [5]   1:19.52 [5]   5:25.16 [4]  



  5.  Valve Nõmme                TON     3394     58.14 [5]   1:50.25 [6]   1:12.01 [6]   1:57.39 [7]   5:58.19 [5]  



  6.  Maret Soo                  Jõhvik  3105   1:10.01 [6]   1:42.23 [5]   1:31.03 [7]   1:41.12 [6]   6:04.39 [6]  



      Anne-Maire Persson         Skara            46.07 [3]       tühist.     58.21 [4]   1:06.41 [4]                



      Karin Laine                Võru    1116        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.                



      Lidija Zukule              Meridi              ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.                















  D20



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA      



  1.  Lilian Jõesaar             Võru    2199     57.30 [3]     54.25 [1]     56.39 [1]   1:10.00 [1]   3:58.34 [1]  



  2.  Jenni Toivonen             S101             51.38 [1]     56.23 [2]   1:01.18 [2]   1:10.19 [2]   3:59.38 [2]  



  3.  Külli Tiits                TON     2649     57.50 [4]   1:11.37 [3]   1:12.38 [3]   1:16.02 [3]   4:38.07 [3]  



  4.  Karin Koppel               TON     2467     54.42 [2]   1:23.00 [5]   1:16.29 [5]   1:29.41 [4]   5:03.52 [4]  



      Katri Saar                 Ilves   2721   1:10.21 [5]   1:18.56 [4]   1:13.41 [4]        ei st.                



      Elena Bannikova            Luch                ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.                















  D18A



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA      



  1.  Kaisa Kurittu              RaKa             43.53 [1]     40.07 [1]     46.53 [1]     49.31 [2]   3:00.24 [1]  



  2.  Age Poom                   TON     2515     48.21 [3]     42.25 [2]     49.52 [2]     47.18 [1]   3:07.56 [2]  



  3.  Evija Meirane              Meridi           46.02 [2]     44.36 [3]     53.03 [3]     51.26 [3]   3:15.07 [3]  



  4.  Kersti Kadaja              Saku    2869   1:08.17 [5]     52.42 [4]   1:17.11 [6]   1:06.06 [5]   4:24.16 [4]  



  5.  Signe Parm                 Peko    2713     55.45 [4]   1:34.28 [6]   1:03.31 [4]     55.38 [4]   4:29.22 [5]  



      Egne Kriks                 Rakv    3127        ei st.     54.32 [5]   1:09.34 [5]   1:07.04 [6]                















  D18B



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA      



  1.  Milja Mäeots               Võru    3380   1:00.28 [1]     58.10 [1]     58.23 [1]   1:05.32 [1]   4:02.33 [1]  



  2.  Esther Sulzer              Skandi         1:04.16 [2]   1:04.08 [3]   1:19.19 [2]   1:46.22 [3]   5:14.05 [2]  



      Anna-Maria Nizovtseva      SRD     3702      katkest.   1:00.09 [2]   1:48.33 [3]   1:44.05 [2]                



      Kaire Kriisk               Heer    3234        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.                















  D16A



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA      



  1.  Maris Terno                Tammed  3316    44.35 [ 1]    48.17 [ 1]    44.09 [ 1]  1:00.50 [ 7]  3:17.51 [ 1]  



  2.  Anni Raudsepp              Võru    2571    46.44 [ 2]    55.07 [ 5]    51.18 [ 5]    52.57 [ 1]  3:26.06 [ 2]  



  3.  Sirli Parm                 Peko    2317    46.55 [ 3]    50.52 [ 2]    47.13 [ 2]  1:01.24 [ 8]  3:26.24 [ 3]  



  4.  Tuuli Mäeots               Võru    3378    49.07 [ 5]    54.58 [ 4]    49.14 [ 3]    54.05 [ 2]  3:27.24 [ 4]  



  5.  Ede Pähn                   Võru    3113    47.35 [ 4]  1:00.41 [ 8]    59.22 [ 7]  1:00.40 [ 6]  3:48.18 [ 5]  



  6.  Helle Trossmann            ESTO            51.27 [ 7]    53.54 [ 3]  1:00.08 [ 8]  1:04.38 [ 9]  3:50.07 [ 6]  



  7.  Terje Urgard               Tammed  3314    49.46 [ 6]    58.45 [ 7]  1:01.53 [ 9]  1:00.21 [ 5]  3:50.45 [ 7]  



  8.  Mailis Terno               Tammed  3313    53.34 [ 8]    56.01 [ 6]    52.43 [ 6]  1:19.11 [10]  4:01.29 [ 8]  



      Kadri Limberg              Rakv    3585    55.22 [ 9]       tühist.    50.33 [ 4]    55.55 [ 3]                



      Ingrid van-Cruysen         TAOK    3682  1:02.49 [10]        ei st.        ei st.    59.23 [ 4]                



      Carolin Vaiksalu           Tammed  3321        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.                



      Inese Sadovska             Meridi              ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.                















  D16B



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA      



  1.  Marilin Sulg               Orvand  3135    34.35 [ 1]    31.45 [ 1]    41.10 [ 3]    47.45 [ 3]  2:35.15 [ 1]  



  2.  Janely Leer                Võru    3448    39.39 [ 6]    37.02 [ 5]    40.36 [ 1]    40.27 [ 1]  2:37.44 [ 2]  



  3.  Mari Arold                 Heer    3016    35.13 [ 2]    33.09 [ 2]    41.09 [ 2]    48.14 [ 4]  2:37.45 [ 3]  



  4.  Kristine Kinca             Meridi          35.27 [ 3]    34.27 [ 4]    43.36 [ 5]    44.20 [ 2]  2:37.50 [ 4]  



  5.  Anneli Saarepuu            Võru    3471    39.13 [ 5]    40.59 [ 8]    41.42 [ 4]    58.38 [ 8]  3:00.32 [ 5]  



  6.  Merlin Sibul               Lehola  3614    38.35 [ 4]    39.42 [ 7]    52.57 [ 9]    58.52 [ 9]  3:10.06 [ 6]  



  7.  Kerri Jürimäe              LUS     3734    50.20 [ 9]    34.08 [ 3]    47.26 [ 6]    58.27 [ 7]  3:10.21 [ 7]  



  8.  Sandra Saulep              Jõhvik  3101  1:02.21 [11]    41.47 [ 9]    49.27 [ 7]    57.42 [ 6]  3:31.17 [ 8]  



  9.  Jane Saumann               TAOK    3680    46.19 [ 7]    50.14 [11]  1:03.46 [11]    55.38 [ 5]  3:35.57 [ 9]  



 10.  Liisa Lehtmäe              TAOK    3681    50.22 [10]    43.50 [10]    52.02 [ 8]  1:33.51 [11]  4:00.05 [10]  



 11.  Triin Soha                 LUS     3729    48.23 [ 8]  1:33.33 [12]    55.25 [10]  1:02.14 [10]  4:19.35 [11]  



      Maibrit Loogna             LUS     3732  2:32.08 [12]    37.38 [ 6]        ei st.        ei st.                



      Mari-Lii Kangro            LUS     3728        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.                



      Mirjam Allik               LUS     3735        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.                



      Eneli Haldna               Võru    3426        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.                



      Tiia Orutar                LUS     3730        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.                



      Angela Sarapuu             LUS     3733        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.                















  D14



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA      



  1.  Eveli Saue                 HOK     2302    22.43 [ 1]    14.05 [ 1]    23.26 [ 1]    40.44 [ 2]  1:40.58 [ 1]  



  2.  Piret Klade                Lehola  3411    32.21 [ 6]    16.59 [ 2]    27.02 [ 2]    40.23 [ 1]  1:56.45 [ 2]  



  3.  Anita Karnit               Orion   3185    30.07 [ 4]    19.17 [ 4]    28.22 [ 3]    43.51 [ 3]  2:01.37 [ 3]  



  4.  Liina Keerberg             SOK     3240    29.40 [ 2]    24.06 [ 7]    35.12 [ 8]    46.16 [ 4]  2:15.14 [ 4]  



  5.  Piret Talves               Lehola  3126    35.56 [ 8]    21.59 [ 5]    41.34 [ 9]    48.20 [ 6]  2:27.49 [ 5]  



  6.  Pille-Riin Kokk                            29.54 [ 3]    18.57 [ 3]    32.21 [ 6]  1:07.04 [ 8]  2:28.16 [ 6]  



  7.  Tuuli Urgard               Tammed  3325    31.56 [ 5]    32.17 [ 9]    29.11 [ 4]    55.25 [ 7]  2:28.49 [ 7]  



  8.  Terje Terasmaa             Lehola  3413    39.31 [ 9]    30.18 [ 8]    31.44 [ 5]    47.31 [ 5]  2:29.04 [ 8]  



      Maarja Lillsaar            Lehola  3078    33.54 [ 7]    37.51 [10]    33.26 [ 7]        ei st.                



      Maija Ivanova              Meridi          41.58 [10]    24.01 [ 6]       tühist.  1:11.03 [ 9]                



      Reelika Labe               Peko    3458        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.                



      Kristel Evardi             JärvaK  3035        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.                















  D13



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA      



  1.  Marje Prank                Kape    3504     52.49 [4]     24.23 [2]     31.58 [1]     50.31 [3]   2:39.41 [1]  



  1.  Siiri Mere                 LUS     3739     36.52 [1]     28.39 [4]     38.15 [2]     55.55 [4]   2:39.41 [1]  



  3.  Ilze Zarina                Meridi           47.06 [3]     30.00 [5]     53.28 [7]     48.43 [2]   2:59.17 [3]  



  4.  Vita Petersone             Meridi         1:07.54 [8]     35.57 [8]     43.25 [5]     44.43 [1]   3:11.59 [4]  



  5.  Mailika Hindrikson         Võru    3686     54.48 [5]     25.54 [3]     39.59 [3]   1:12.32 [5]   3:13.13 [5]  



  6.  Anneli Ambel               LUS     3738   1:25.04 [9]     34.00 [7]     42.05 [4]   1:32.50 [8]   4:13.59 [6]  



  6.  Evelin Nõmmiste            Kape    3138   1:03.22 [6]     31.59 [6]     50.50 [6]   1:47.48 [9]   4:13.59 [6]  



  8.  Louise Jensen              Hvalso         1:05.17 [7]     38.43 [9]   1:08.50 [8]   1:22.06 [7]   4:14.56 [8]  



      Kristel Kaseleht                            39.08 [2]     21.41 [1]      katkest.   1:13.19 [6]                















  D12



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA      



  1.  Merliis Sulg               Orvand  3649     59.07 [1]     23.37 [1]     34.21 [1]     38.18 [1]   2:35.23 [1]  



  2.  Annika Meldre              Võru    3691   1:09.54 [2]     28.46 [2]     42.12 [2]   1:17.10 [2]   3:38.02 [2]  



      Piret Pormeister           LUS     3727        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.                















  D11



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA      



  1.  Kadri Uiboupin             Võru    3374     29.41 [1]     20.30 [1]     27.47 [1]     47.08 [2]   2:05.06 [1]  



  2.  Kati Rooni                 Orvand  3375     34.58 [2]     29.01 [4]     35.00 [5]     56.30 [6]   2:35.29 [2]  



  3.  Raili Raudsepp             Võru    3377     59.30 [5]     24.43 [2]     32.17 [2]     50.32 [5]   2:47.02 [3]  



  4.  Tais Leontenko             SRD     3700     57.17 [4]     25.23 [3]     34.47 [4]     50.11 [4]   2:47.38 [4]  



  5.  Siiri Oras                 Ilves   2740     43.35 [3]     48.20 [6]     33.34 [3]     47.42 [3]   2:53.11 [5]  



  6.  Olga Mazina                LUS     3731   1:08.25 [7]     31.36 [5]     35.18 [6]     44.31 [1]   2:59.50 [6]  



  7.  Heidi Kure                 Kape    3369     59.56 [6]   1:04.07 [7]     43.36 [7]   1:20.30 [7]   4:08.09 [7]  



      Madara Peiseniece          Meridi              ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.                



      Laura Lillsaar             Lehola  3422        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.                















  D10TR



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA      



  1.  Eili Mändul                Lehola          39.38 [ 1]    25.11 [ 2]    25.53 [ 3]    25.09 [ 1]  1:55.51 [ 1]  



  2.  Anniken Haldna             Võru    3424    40.39 [ 3]    27.12 [ 4]    27.55 [ 4]    27.27 [ 3]  2:03.13 [ 2]  



  3.  Liisa Keerberg             SOK     3683    46.09 [ 4]    26.57 [ 3]    23.22 [ 1]    34.56 [ 5]  2:11.24 [ 3]  



  4.  Mariann Sulg               Orvand  3648    39.41 [ 2]    36.56 [ 7]    25.14 [ 2]    43.16 [ 7]  2:25.07 [ 4]  



  5.  Riina Anton                Lehola  3643    49.40 [ 5]    24.48 [ 1]    54.19 [ 7]    25.13 [ 2]  2:34.00 [ 5]  



  6.  Teele Raun                 SOK     2793  1:10.27 [ 6]    33.42 [ 5]    33.19 [ 6]    40.53 [ 6]  2:58.21 [ 6]  



      Mette Jensen               Hvalso        1:18.00 [ 7]        ei st.    29.41 [ 5]    51.15 [ 9]                



      Maarja Aan                 ESTO    3529       tühist.        ei st.       tühist.      katkest.                



      Kersti Kallisma            HOK                 ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.                



      Bärbel Albert              ESTO    3516      katkest.    35.00 [ 6]    56.41 [ 8]    28.23 [ 4]                



      Anne Cathrine Olsen        Hvalso            katkest.        ei st.      katkest.    51.00 [ 8]                















  D9TR



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA      



  1.  Marika Kustavus            Lehola  3668     42.35 [4]     21.10 [1]     15.34 [1]     17.01 [1]   1:36.20 [1]  



  2.  Eva Maria Ehala            Rae              29.34 [3]     34.03 [3]     29.29 [2]     20.38 [2]   1:53.44 [2]  



  3.  Katre Kaseleht             Ilves            21.13 [1]     30.11 [2]     42.33 [5]     24.26 [3]   1:58.23 [3]  



  4.  Birgit Albert              ESTO    3515     26.34 [2]     38.16 [4]     31.32 [3]     27.43 [5]   2:04.05 [4]  



  5.  Liina Haldna               Võru    3478     50.24 [5]     41.45 [5]     31.53 [4]     27.25 [4]   2:31.27 [5]  















  D8NR



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL     1. päev       2. päev       3. päev       4. päev        SUMMA      



  1.  Karin Kustavus             Lehola  3669    21.38 [ 1]    23.21 [ 4]    22.04 [ 3]    21.44 [ 1]  1:28.47 [ 1]  



  2.  Kaisa Ilves                                23.27 [ 3]    21.40 [ 2]    25.44 [ 4]    22.59 [ 2]  1:33.50 [ 2]  



  3.  Hille Savi                 LUS             23.11 [ 2]    21.04 [ 1]    27.01 [ 5]    31.49 [ 4]  1:43.05 [ 3]  



  4.  Helen Vunder               Lehola          28.55 [ 7]    24.04 [ 5]    18.50 [ 1]    32.29 [ 5]  1:44.18 [ 4]  



  5.  Tiina Turban               Rakv            26.58 [ 5]    26.42 [ 6]    32.43 [ 6]    36.18 [ 7]  2:02.41 [ 5]  



  6.  Kristi Pellja              ESTO    3528    28.05 [ 6]    22.35 [ 3]    40.51 [ 8]    31.39 [ 3]  2:03.10 [ 6]  



  7.  Maili Trees                TAOK            26.23 [ 4]    28.34 [ 7]    40.27 [ 7]    40.38 [ 8]  2:16.02 [ 7]  



  8.  Juta Tarmak                        3432    30.43 [ 8]    54.15 [ 9]    21.11 [ 2]    52.35 [10]  2:38.44 [ 8]  



  9.  Kadi Liis Minn             ESTO    4036    44.20 [10]    44.49 [ 8]  1:01.14 [ 9]    50.37 [ 9]  3:21.00 [ 9]  



      Laura Joonas               Võru    3717    39.26 [ 9]        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.                



      Arina Bannikova            Luch                ei st.        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.                



      Katrin Kallisma            HOK                 ei st.      katkest.        ei st.        ei st.                



      Nele Taba                  Ilves   3488        ei st.        ei st.        ei st.    32.59 [ 6]