Orioni seeriavõistluse 1. etapp

Kemba, 23.08.97




     D10TR                                 2.1 km 5 KP  



   1.  Katrin Laanemets                           34.55   55.00







    D12                                   2.9 km 4 KP  



   1.  Kati Rooni                 Orvand  3375    30.50   88.33



   2.  Tais Leontenko             SRD     3700    30.58   82.95



   3.  Annika Aljas               Kose          1:20.45   23.73







    D14                                   3.3 km 5 KP  



   1.  Pille-Riin Kokk            Rakv    3749    23.33   92.50



   2.  Anita Karnit               Orion   3185    27.18   76.46



   3.  Marje Prank                Kape    3504    31.31   62.45



   4.  Triin Limberg              Rakv    3608    33.30   55.03







    D16                                   3.9 km 7 KP  



   1.  Nele Lauk                  Rakv    3383    31.34   95.00



   2.  Merle Rohtla               Rakv    3385    45.00   64.14



       Liina Tiimus               Rakv    3633    katk.



       Triin Mumme                                katk.



       Kadri Limberg              Rakv    3585    katk.







    D18                                  5.6 km 10 KP  



   1.  Anu M˘istlik               Orion   2966  1:04.34   80.00



   2.  Egne Kriks                 Rakv    3127  1:08.39   65.24







    D21A                                 6.6 km 10 KP  



   1.  Marje Venelaine            Rakv    2244    47.19   96.67



   2.  Meeli Kerem                                51.33   86.73



   3.  Tatjana Linjova            Orion    997    51.52   84.19



   4.  Ella Shved                 SRD      996    58.29   72.21



   5.  Mare Parve                 Peko     474    58.54   69.66



   6.  Pilvi-Heli Vettik          Esto    3180  1:08.54   56.39







    D21B                                  4.9 km 9 KP  



   1.  Eike Tivas                 Orion   1008    44.07   92.50



   2.  Koidu Laanemets            Saku    1949    53.04   73.57



   3.  Krista Komp                Kunda   3219    56.50   65.14



       Liina ˘unapuu              SOK              tüh.



       Kristy Sinirand            Lehola  3200   ei st.



       Ingrid Ranna               Ilves   3389   ei st.







    D35                                  5.7 km 10 KP  



   1.  Mare Kitsnik               Saku     941  1:00.08   80.00



       Irina Jakovleva            SRD             katk.







    D40                                   5.2 km 9 KP  



   1.  Maire Limberg              Rakv    3607    44.42   88.33



   2.  Viktoria Trasanov          M˘igu     58    52.57   69.57



   3.  ˘ie Kokk                   Rakv    2144  1:04.41   51.04







    D45                                   4.8 km 9 KP  



   1.  Niina Karnit               Orion   1015    42.48   80.00



   2.  Eha Kriks                  Rakv    1822  1:04.09   43.37







    D50                                   4.2 km 8 KP  



   1.  Viiu Rebane                Orion    311    34.20   88.33



   2.  Helle Lippmaa              Orion     93    53.17   51.92



   3.  Anne Jundas                J˘hvik   448    53.34   46.62







    D55                                   3.8 km 7 KP  



   1.  Kiira Tarassova            TON      700    31.16   97.86



   2.  Ilse Uus                   Orion    300    34.25   87.23



   3.  Ülle M˘istlik              Orion    389    39.05   74.95



   4.  Urvi Sarv                  Orion    222    45.39   62.02



   5.  Eha Tivas                  Orion    298    46.32   59.09



   6.  Mari Roots                 Koop    3187    53.45   48.59



   7.  Malle Karolin              Orion   2650    57.57   42.80



       Valma Allikberg            Saue           ei st.







    D60                                   3.6 km 6 KP  



   1.  Imbi Kaasik                Orion    449    36.02   88.33



   2.  Ellen Veski                Orion    198    39.05   76.44



   3.  Tiiu Tiigimägi             Orion    478    42.02   65.72







    H10TR                                 2.1 km 5 KP  



   1.  Uku Rooni                  Orvand  3376    20.19   92.50



   2.  Lauri Ruberg               Saku    3181    23.44   75.85



   3.  Hannes Kerem                       3361    24.21   70.51



   4.  Mihkel Aan                 Esto    3530    26.33   60.78



       Karl Ranna                 Ilves   3391   ei st.







    H12                                   3.1 km 5 KP  



   1.  Lauri Malsroos             Orion   3392    20.58   80.00



   2.  Andres Aljas               Kose            49.48   23.68



       Martin Malva               Rakv    3568   ei st.







    H14                                   3.5 km 6 KP  



   1.  Margus Vasser              Kunda   3218    23.57   88.33



   2.  Martin Sarv                Orion   3066  1:03.55   28.10



       Erik Prank                 Kape    3505    katk.







    H16                                   5.3 km 8 KP  



   1.  T˘nis Erm                  TAOK    3209    37.48   96.67



   2.  Tarvo Klaasimäe            Rakv    3641    39.58   89.43



   3.  Lauri Tusis                JärvaK   892    45.07   76.99



   4.  Kristjan Gans                      3759    51.01   65.62



   5.  Toomas Roolaid             TAOK    3708    52.40   61.38



   6.  Kristo Keevend             JärvaK   894  1:11.33   41.07







    H18                                  8.5 km 11 KP  



   1.  Keit Kivisild              Rakv    3215    49.19   92.50



   2.  Jaak Roondi                MARU    2381    53.28   81.99



   3.  Elvis Joakit                             1:17.26   52.25



   4.  Janno J˘gisu               TON     2478  1:17.30   48.86







    H21A                                10.8 km 12 KP  



   1.  Armo Hiie                  Ilves    660    54.36  100.00



   2.  Renee Ottesson             Lehola          55.09   98.34



   3.  Erik Aibast                Tammed  1685    57.03   94.37



   4.  Erkki Aadli                Tammed  1122  1:00.39   88.02



   5.  Timo Suppi                 Orion   2836  1:01.16   86.45



   6.  Erki Kriks                 Rakv    1821  1:02.48   83.61



   7.  Urmas Sulaoja              J˘hvik  2401  1:03.27   82.05



   8.  Arbo Rae                   MARU     808  1:07.34   76.14



   9.  Andreas Kraas              Tammed  2510  1:08.13   74.71



  10.  Madis Tiik                 SOK           1:09.43   72.32



  11.  Mart Ostra                 MARU     642  1:14.23   66.74



  12.  Heigo Ojaste               Koop    1663  1:15.44   64.76



  13.  T˘nu Savi                  LUS      400  1:20.49   59.56



  14.  Meelis Sagaja              Orion   2876  1:20.56   58.80



  15.  Kaarel Lassel              Saue     764  1:27.47   52.87



  16.  Rene Küttim                Orion   2311  1:37.15   46.14



       Jaan Olvet                 Rakv    1045   ei st.







    H21B                                 7.3 km 11 KP  



   1.  Toomas Tiivel              Ilves   1974    43.34  100.00



   2.  Viljar Vainola             Koop    1698    45.44   94.43



   3.  Karli Lambot               ASE      779    51.07   83.56



   4.  Margus Venelaine           Rakv    1041    51.23   82.29



   5.  Tarmo Klaar                Ilves   1143    54.09   77.12



   6.  Margus Jaanus              Koop     917  1:00.14   68.16



   7.  Ain Iro                    J˘hvik  3090  1:03.08   64.01



   8.  Aleksei Podlipski          J˘hvik  3100  1:03.17   63.01



   9.  Raul M˘tus                 Kunda    572  1:03.47   61.64



  10.  T˘nis Peljo                TTÜ           1:08.06   56.47



  11.  Enn Kukk                   J˘hvik  1762  1:09.50   54.05



  12.  Peeter K˘iva               Kunda    809  1:19.10   45.86



       Margus Klementsov          Koop    3400    katk.



       Arthur Raichmann                          ei st.







    H35                                  8.8 km 11 KP  



   1.  Martti Parve               Peko     275    51.42   96.67



   2.  Mati Preitof               MARU    2260    52.30   93.19



   3.  Jaanus Reha                Koop    1275    56.59   83.70



   4.  Kalev Ruberg               Saku     423  1:03.00   73.33



   5.  Ollmann Horst                            1:25.25   50.51



       Peep Vallistu              SOK              tüh.







    H40                                  7.6 km 10 KP  



   1.  Rein Rooni                 Orvand   240    44.53   98.75



   2.  Heini Tammik               Kape    1311    48.08   90.65



   3.  Riho Kokk                  Rakv            50.05   85.64



   4.  Aimur Raudsepp             JärvaK    70    53.47   78.12



   5.  Oleg Podlipski             J˘hvik  1545    54.29   75.64



   6.  Kalmer Keevend             JärvaK    73  1:05.11   60.85



   7.  Enno Aljas                 Rakv          1:10.52   53.97



   8.  Aare Limberg               Rakv    3584  1:13.45   50.10



       Neeme Malva                Rakv    3586   ei st.







    H45                                  7.3 km 11 KP  



   1.  Rein Kriks                 Rakv    1823    51.47   96.67



   2.  Rein Hanstein              Okas    3277    52.08   94.02



   3.  Kalle Nelk                 Orion   1971    52.41   91.02



   4.  T˘nis Härm                          236    56.09   83.15



   5.  Rein Prank                 Kape     708    58.09   78.08



   6.  Arne Kolk                  J˘hvik   415  1:12.06   59.43



       Eimar J˘gisu               TON      106   ei st.







    H50                                  5.7 km 10 KP  



   1.  Avo K˘rvas                 Koop     126    40.48  100.00



   2.  Kalju Toomas                               41.01   98.56



   3.  Peep Koppel                Koop     456    42.01   95.29



   4.  Ilmar M˘istlik             Orion    149    42.43   92.79



   5.  Uuno Vallner               Orion    419    44.44   87.57



   6.  Agu Koppa                           425    49.26   77.99



   7.  Tiit Koppel                Orion    455    51.54   73.16



   8.  Karl-Valdor Kuusk          Orion    194    53.13   70.30



   9.  Raimo Mäkelä               Orion   3763    53.35   68.87



  10.  Viljar Krünberg                     331    53.39   67.87



  11.  Enn Aedna                  TON     2505    53.50   66.70



  12.  Arvo Rodi                  Kose    3615    55.25   63.62



       Heino Allikberg            Saue    1238   ei st.







    H55                                   5.2 km 9 KP  



   1.  Kalju Tilk                 Orion    104    35.50  100.00



   2.  Georg Sooberg              V˘ru     462    37.39   94.27



   3.  Arvo Orup˘ld               Rakv      53    38.22   91.58



   4.  Mati T˘nus                 Orion    167    42.19   81.95



   5.  Ülo Kovin                  Saue     291    42.32   80.61



   6.  Eimar J˘gisu               TON             43.11   78.43



   7.  Rein Küttim                Orion    306    43.31   76.89



   8.  Jakob Vinkel               Orion           46.19   71.00



   9.  Rein Indlo                                 46.52   69.19



  10.  Rein Tivas                 Orion    299    50.11   63.22



  11.  Vello Loorits              Orion    652  1:05.12   45.87



  12.  Einari Hipeli              Flora         1:05.51   44.42







    H60                                   4.2 km 8 KP  



   1.  Rein Mesila                Koop     131    33.32  100.00



   2.  Kaarel Koitmets            J˘hvik   383    35.25   93.57



   3.  Juhan Sengbush             Orion   2400    35.30   92.24



   4.  Juhan Hunt                 Orion     62    35.39   90.73



   5.  Karl Valgepea              West     125    39.36   80.24



   6.  Aavo Härma                 Orion   1258    41.14   75.77



   7.  Rein Veski                 Orion    201    43.19   70.75



   8.  Harry Heinrichsen          J˘hvik   965    43.22   69.55



   9.  T˘nu Tiits                 Orion   2648    58.22   48.56



  10.  Peep Pihlak                Orion     89  1:03.08   43.12







    H65                                   4.0 km 7 KP  



   1.  Are Kaasik                 Orion    147    31.18   97.86



   2.  Eeli Tiigimägi             Orion    476    35.28   84.69



   3.  Heino Heinloo              Orion    165    38.26   76.36



   4.  Feliks Kipper              Orion    913    40.27   70.72



   5.  Edgar Tammik               Orion    101    42.52   64.79



   6.  Enrico Mitt                TON      659    45.58   58.30



   7.  Helmut Karin               Orion    191    52.10   48.71