Orioni seeriavõistluse 3. etapp

Aegviidu, 20.09.97

D10TR, D12, D14, D16, D18, D21A, D21B, D35, D40, D45, D50, D55, D60

H10TR, H12, H14, H16, H18, H21A, H21B, H35, H40, H45, H50, H55, H60, H65




  D10TR                            2.3 km 6 KP



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL   Tulemus



  1.  Eva-Maria Ehala            Rae     3658     21.26   80.00



  2.  Katrin Laanemets                            27.04   53.35







  D12                              3.5 km 6 KP



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL   Tulemus



  1.  Kati Rooni                 Orvand  3375     38.07   95.00



  2.  Tais Leontenko             SRD     3700     40.49   86.22



  3.  Annika Aljas               Kose    3617     47.37   71.05



  4.  Thea Kaljur                Orvand  3429     49.40   65.41



      Karin Laanemets            Saku    3511  katkest.







  D14                              3.9 km 6 KP



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL   Tulemus



  1.  Pille-Riin Kokk                             40.13   55.00



      Marje Prank                Kape    3504    ei st.







  D16                              5.2 km 7 KP



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL   Tulemus



  1.  Nele Lauk                  Rakv    3383   1:08.20   92.50



  2.  Merle Rohtla               Rakv    3385   1:15.18   80.61



  3.  Triin Mumme                Reaalk         1:20.30   71.85



  4.  Liina Tiimus               Rakv    3633   1:24.24   64.89







  D18                              5.5 km 8 KP



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL   Tulemus



  1.  Anu Mõistlik               Orion   2966     54.48   55.00







  D21A                             6.7 km 8 KP



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL   Tulemus







  D21B                             5.5 km 8 KP



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL   Tulemus



  1.  Õrne Suur                  Jõhvik  2236     59.19   92.50



  2.  Koidu Laanemets            Saku    1949   1:00.34   87.26



      Erika Ader                               katkest.



      Irina Jakovleva            SRD           katkest.







  D35                              6.0 km 8 KP



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL   Tulemus



  1.  Aivi Kaljur                Orvand  2724   1:30.22   55.00



      Mare Kitsnik               Saku     941    ei st.







  D40                              5.5 km 8 KP



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL   Tulemus



  1.  Sirje Rohtla               Rakv     804   1:14.22   55.00







  D45                              5.2 km 7 KP



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL   Tulemus



  1.  Kersti Ploom                       3745   1:10.34   55.00







  D50                              5.2 km 7 KP



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL   Tulemus



  1.  Helle Lippmaa              Orion     93   1:12.23   80.00



      Anne Jundas                Jõhvik   448   1:16.33   65.65







  D55                              4.5 km 7 KP



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL   Tulemus



  1.  Malle Karolin              Orion   2650     50.13   88.33



  2.  Ülle Mõistlik              Orion    389     53.50   77.40



  3.  Urvi Sarv                  Orion    222   1:16.31   47.97







  D60                              4.5 km 7 KP



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL   Tulemus







  1.  Ellen Veski                Orion    198     50.28   92.50



  2.  Imbi Kaasik                Orion    449     52.05   86.30



  3.  Tiiu Tiigimägi             Orion    478     55.30   77.44



  4.  Valve Nõmme                TON     3394   1:09.18   57.36







  H10TR                            2.3 km 6 KP



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL   Tulemus



  1.  Lauri Ruberg               Saku    3181     17.48   95.00



  2.  Hannes Kerem                       3361     18.33   88.66



  3.  Uku Rooni                  Orvand  3376     19.15   82.84



  4.  Indrek Aul                 Jõhvik  1440     22.27   67.82



  5.  Kaarel Nummert             Kape    3479     27.19   51.90







  H12                              3.5 km 6 KP



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL   Tulemus



  1.  Lauri Malsroos             Orion   3392     24.39   95.00



  2.  Timo Kaljur                Orvand  3300     27.42   82.04



  3.  Jaan Tarmak                TON     3201     28.58   75.84



  4.  Andres Aul                 Jõhvik  3367     31.11   67.60



  5.  Andres Aljas               Kose    3618     39.04   49.94



      Peep Silm                  Kape    3507    ei st.







  H14                              4.3 km 7 KP



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL   Tulemus



  1.  Margus Vasser              Kunda   3218     34.17   88.33



  2.  Martin Sarv                Orion   3066     42.11   66.79



  3.  Mihkel Nummert             Kape    3073     43.31   59.59



      Erik Prank                 Kape    3505    ei st.







  H16                              5.5 km 8 KP



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL   Tulemus



  1.  Kristjan Gans                      3759     43.17   88.33



  2.  Kristo Keevend             JärvaK   894     44.36   80.73



  3.  Toomas Roolaid             TAOK    3708     52.34   62.73



      Lauri Tusis                JärvaK   892    ei st.







  H18                              7.3 km 11 KP



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL   Tulemus



      Jaak Roondi                MARU    2381  katkest.



      Elvis Joakit               Pioner          ei st.







  H21A                             11.5 km 15 KP



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL   Tulemus







  1.  Tarvo Avaste               Võru     480   1:07.39   96.67



  2.  Kaido Nurja                Lehola   603   1:11.59   88.85



  3.  Urmas Sulaoja              Jõhvik  2401   1:19.48   77.95



  4.  Paavo Rõigas               Peko    1300   1:20.50   74.90



  5.  Raivo Trees                               1:22.53   70.90



  6.  Rene Küttim                Orion   2311   1:41.52   54.20



      Arbo Rae                   MARU     808    ei st.



      Andris Sprivul                             ei st.



      Andres Palk                TAOK    1751    ei st.







  H21B                             8.2 km 12 KP



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL   Tulemus



  1.  Heigo Ojaste               Koop    1663   1:00.14  100.00



  2.  Margus Venelaine           Rakv    1041   1:00.45   98.44



  3.  Viljar Vainola             Koop    1698   1:06.23   89.31



  4.  Artur Raichmann                    2371   1:08.47   85.43



  5.  Enn Kukk                   Jõhvik  1762   1:09.57   83.25



  6.  Raul Mõtus                 Kunda    572   1:15.11   76.54



  7.  Veikko Tamlak                      1053   1:22.16   68.93



  8.  Peeter Kõiva               Kunda    809   1:24.01   66.69



  9.  Margus Jaanus              Koop     917   1:27.34   63.07



 10.  Alar Vasemägi              Alarm          1:31.04   59.71



 11.  Avo Vassar                                1:36.13   55.46



 12.  Kaido Hint                                1:39.09   52.89



 13.  Marti Ranna                Alarm          1:40.49   51.17



 14.  Tarmo Kuub                                1:42.07   49.70



      Karli Lambot               ACE      779  katkest.







  H35                              10.3 km 12 KP



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL   Tulemus



  1.  Kalev Ruberg               Saku     423   1:23.27   88.33



  2.  Aivar Meindor                             1:28.36   78.20



  3.  Uve Nummert                Kape    1104   1:30.00   71.90



      Horst Ollmann                              ei st.







  H40                              7.3 km 11 KP



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL   Tulemus







  1.  Heini Tammik               Kape    1311     57.39   92.50



  2.  Aimur Raudsepp             JärvaK    70   1:00.39   84.59



  3.  Oleg Podlipski             Jõhvik  1545   1:04.38   75.84



  4.  Kalmer Keevend             JärvaK    73   1:21.23   55.52







  H45                              6.7 km 8 KP



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL   Tulemus



  1.  Väino Aul                  Jõhvik   936     56.41   55.00







  H50                              6.0 km 8 KP



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL   Tulemus







  1.  Kalju Toomas               JärvaK   228     51.35   95.00



  2.  Arvo Rodi                  Kose    3615     59.05   80.44



  3.  Enn Aedna                  TON     2505   1:07.20   67.78



  4.  Ilmar Mõistlik             Orion    149   1:10.02   62.47



      Viljar Krünberg                     331  katkest.



      Agu Koppa                           425    ei st.







  H55                              5.5 km 8 KP



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL   Tulemus



  1.  Jakob Vinkel               Orion            55.39   92.50



  2.  Rein Küttim                Orion    306     56.00   88.59



  3.  Are Saadik                 Orion    341     58.07   81.91



  4.  Einari Hipeli              Flora          1:12.26   61.07







  H60                              5.5 km 8 KP



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL   Tulemus



  1.  Juhan Hunt                 Orion     62     56.50   97.86



  2.  Tõnu Tiits                 Orion   2648     58.38   93.19



  3.  Karl Valgepea              West     125     59.48   89.67



  4.  Rein Mesila                Koop     131   1:03.17   82.88



  5.  Kaarel Koitmets            Jõhvik   383   1:03.26   81.01



  6.  Aavo Härma                 Orion          1:03.32   79.20



  7.  Rein Veski                 Orion    201   1:14.15   64.90











  H65                              4.5 km 7 KP



Koht            NIMI             Klubi   EOL   Tulemus



  1.  Are Kaasik                 Orion    147     45.32   95.00



  2.  Heino Heinloo              Orion    165     48.37   86.47



  3.  Eeli Tiigimägi             Orion    476     48.53   83.49



  4.  Edgar Tammik               Orion    101   1:01.26   62.91



  5.  Helmut Karin               Orion    191   1:02.24   59.32