Otepää kevad '97 tulemused

Pühajärvel, 25.-27. aprillil 1997

D8NR D10TR D12 D14 D16 D18 D21A D21B D35 D45 D55
H8NR H10TR H12 H14 H16 H18 H21A H21B H35 H45 H55

D8NR




Jrk. Võistleja nimi   Klubi         1. päev      2. päev      3. päev    Summa







  1. Karin Kustavus   Lehola      20.58 [1]    24.02 [1]    20.51 [1]  1:05.51



  2. Kaisa Ilves      Kape        22.34 [2]    27.46 [2]    23.40 [2]  1:14.00



  3. Juta Tarmak      TON         28.43 [3]    38.56 [3]    31.40 [3]  1:39.19







D10TR




Jrk. Võistleja nimi   Klubi         1. päev      2. päev      3. päev    Summa







  1. Marika Kustavus  Lehola      19.28 [2]    21.43 [1]    16.33 [1]    57.44



  2. Riina Anton      Lehola      23.23 [3]    24.35 [3]    20.30 [2]  1:08.28



  3. Eili Mändul      Lehola      36.49 [4]    25.39 [4]    20.47 [3]  1:23.15



  4. Kati Rooni       Orvand      43.41 [5]    22.09 [2]    22.10 [4]  1:28.00



  5. Birgit Kannes    Lehola      43.55 [6]    31.00 [5]    28.44 [5]  1:43.39



     Helis Teearu                 19.27 [1]       ei st.    45.08 [6]







D12




Jrk. Võistleja nimi   Klubi         1. päev      2. päev      3. päev    Summa







  1. Heidi Kure       Kape        24.42 [1]  1:00.11 [1]    25.47 [1]  1:50.40



     Kadri Uiboupin   Võru         katkest.     katkest.    28.30 [2]







D14




Jrk. Võistleja nimi   Klubi         1. päev      2. päev      3. päev    Summa







  1. Piret Klade      Lehola      20.05 [2]    29.28 [1]    17.46 [2]  1:07.19



  2. Terje Terasmaa   Lehola      24.04 [3]    33.20 [2]    17.42 [1]  1:15.06



  3. Piret Talves     Lehola      18.10 [1]    46.44 [3]    24.59 [3]  1:29.53



     Marje Prank      Kape           ei st.       ei st.    32.59 [4]







D16




Jrk. Võistleja nimi   Klubi         1. päev      2. päev      3. päev    Summa







  1. Tiina Raba       Lehola      23.07 [2]    54.59 [5]    31.36 [2]  1:49.42



  2. Triin Peips      Otepää      42.59 [4]    45.15 [2]    28.33 [1]  1:56.47



  3. Jana Sild        Lehola      37.01 [3]    51.11 [4]    34.09 [4]  2:02.21



  4. Merlin Sibul     Lehola    1:27.39 [5]    47.08 [3]    33.05 [3]  2:47.52



     Kairi Luigelaht  Kobras      21.14 [1]    33.32 [1]       ei st.







D18




Jrk. Võistleja nimi   Klubi         1. päev      2. päev      3. päev    Summa







  1. Kadri Nelk       TON         30.23 [1]    42.10 [1]    47.30 [1]  2:00.03







D21A




Jrk. Võistleja nimi   Klubi         1. päev      2. päev      3. päev    Summa







  1. Ede Ümarik       Peko        23.32 [1]    49.13 [1]    37.56 [1]  1:50.41



  2. Triin Vask       Ilves       25.20 [2]    56.03 [3]    42.24 [2]  2:03.47



  3. Kristi Vassil    Ilves       32.39 [4]    53.08 [2]    44.02 [4]  2:09.49



  4. Kaari Kivikas    Ilves       30.27 [3]    57.48 [4]    43.44 [3]  2:11.59



     Katrin Õunap     Kape           ei st.  1:11.31 [5]       ei st.



     Külli Hansen     Kape           ei st.     katkest.       ei st.







D21B




Jrk. Võistleja nimi   Klubi         1. päev      2. päev      3. päev    Summa







  1. Rutti Räbovoitra M.A.R.U.    31.58 [1]    40.07 [1]    48.11 [2]  2:00.16



  2. Olvi Vare                    39.59 [4]    52.42 [3]    43.07 [1]  2:15.48



  3. Riina Laev       M.A.R.U.    37.57 [3]  1:12.57 [5]    58.22 [3]  2:49.16



  4. Heli Haug                    54.07 [5]  1:02.02 [4]  1:17.16 [4]  3:13.25



     Kersti Kriisk    Heering     36.25 [2]    51.33 [2]     katkest.



     Külli Teearu     Käbi        55.12 [6]       ei st.  1:31.46 [5]







D35




Jrk. Võistleja nimi   Klubi         1. päev      2. päev      3. päev    Summa







  1. Ülle Kadak       Lehola      29.01 [1]    42.17 [1]    39.10 [1]  1:50.28



  2. Terje Anton      Lehola      34.34 [3]    49.03 [3]    52.25 [2]  2:16.02



  3. Malle Poska      Lehola      31.06 [2]    42.53 [2]  1:02.47 [3]  2:16.46







D45




Jrk. Võistleja nimi   Klubi         1. päev      2. päev      3. päev    Summa







  1. Liivi Parik      Otepää      21.34 [1]    48.14 [4]    29.48 [1]  1:39.36



  2. Kersti Ploom                 34.22 [2]    42.36 [1]    34.04 [2]  1:51.02



     Sirje Keskküla   Ilves          ei st.    48.08 [3]  1:03.18 [3]



     Riina Miljan     Kape           ei st.    43.31 [2]       ei st.



     Helle Jaaniste   Ilves          ei st.    49.51 [5]       ei st.







D55




Jrk. Võistleja nimi   Klubi         1. päev      2. päev      3. päev    Summa







  1. Maie Abram       Ilves       39.06 [1]    41.31 [1]    32.45 [1]  1:53.22







H8NR




Jrk. Võistleja nimi   Klubi         1. päev      2. päev      3. päev    Summa







  1. Marko Anton      Lehola      22.08 [2]    21.09 [1]    20.07 [2]  1:03.24



     Hanno Soe        Otepää      21.54 [1]       ei st.    23.11 [3]



     Paul Teearu                  24.22 [3]       ei st.    24.56 [4]



     Siim Anton       Lehola         ei st.       ei st.    18.57 [1]







H10TR




Jrk. Võistleja nimi   Klubi         1. päev      2. päev      3. päev    Summa







  1. Timo Ilves       Kape        21.49 [1]    21.42 [4]    18.34 [2]  1:02.05



  2. Uku Rooni        Orvand      22.50 [2]    21.26 [3]    24.06 [4]  1:08.22



  3. Indrek Kustavus  Lehola      35.12 [4]    17.20 [1]    16.47 [1]  1:09.19



  4. Kaarel Nummert   Kape        25.48 [3]    24.58 [5]    25.55 [5]  1:16.41



  5. Tõnis Uiboupin   Võru        50.39 [5]    18.33 [2]    18.45 [3]  1:27.57







H12




Jrk. Võistleja nimi   Klubi         1. päev      2. päev      3. päev    Summa







  1. Ats Uiboupin     Võru       14.13 [ 1]   21.53 [ 3]   13.48 [ 1]    49.54



  2. Priit Paasma     Lehola     16.10 [ 2]   19.54 [ 1]   13.53 [ 2]    49.57



  3. Priit Talves     Lehola     16.55 [ 4]   28.58 [ 4]   18.07 [ 6]  1:04.00



  4. Jaan Tarmak      TON        18.50 [ 5]   29.25 [ 5]   15.55 [ 4]  1:04.10



  5. Tarmo Anton      Lehola     16.42 [ 3]   40.20 [10]   15.48 [ 3]  1:12.50



  6. Andres Herm      Võru       20.15 [ 6]   34.14 [ 7]   18.33 [ 7]  1:13.02



  7. Mihkel Järveoja  Kobras     28.09 [11]   33.25 [ 6]   17.56 [ 5]  1:19.30



  8. Veiko Vunder     Lehola     20.42 [ 7]   39.00 [ 9]   21.58 [ 8]  1:21.40



  9. Peep Silm        Kape       27.56 [10]   34.35 [ 8]   22.46 [ 9]  1:25.17



 10. Hans Terasmaa    Lehola     22.46 [ 9]   44.43 [11]   44.21 [10]  1:51.50



     Markus Puusepp   Võru       20.43 [ 8]   21.48 [ 2]       ei st.







H14




Jrk. Võistleja nimi   Klubi         1. päev      2. päev      3. päev    Summa







  1. Mait Vaiksaar    Lehola     17.37 [ 1]   29.29 [ 1]   21.44 [ 3]  1:08.50



  2. Ago Albert       Kobras     21.58 [ 4]   33.12 [ 2]   22.50 [ 4]  1:18.00



  3. Tõnis Vaiksaar   Lehola     21.26 [ 3]   37.34 [ 7]   19.50 [ 1]  1:18.50



  4. Tanel Taal       TON        22.03 [ 5]   34.18 [ 4]   23.12 [ 5]  1:19.33



  5. Madis Tafenau    Lehola     25.53 [ 6]   33.20 [ 3]   21.09 [ 2]  1:20.22



  6. Viljar Kuljus    Võru       19.03 [ 2]   37.51 [ 8]   26.01 [ 6]  1:22.55



  7. Tanel Terasmaa   Lehola     33.45 [ 8]   45.18 [10]   27.28 [ 7]  1:46.31



  8. Meelis Kadak     Lehola     39.50 [10]   37.18 [ 6]   29.30 [ 8]  1:46.38



  9. Priit Annusver   Lehola     37.53 [ 9] 1:04.36 [12]   32.24 [ 9]  2:14.53



     Mihkel Puusepp   Võru       27.41 [ 7]   36.18 [ 5]       ei st.



     Marko Soidra     Otepää     58.28 [11]       ei st.       ei st.



     Jaanus Kure      Kape         katkest.   43.16 [ 9]     katkest.



     Riho Taba        Ilves          ei st.   48.38 [11]       ei st.







H16




Jrk. Võistleja nimi   Klubi         1. päev      2. päev      3. päev    Summa







  1. Tarmo Tomson     Kobras     23.18 [ 2]   39.29 [ 1]   41.15 [ 6]  1:44.02



  2. Vahur Vaiksaar   Lehola     28.28 [ 4]   47.12 [ 3]   36.09 [ 1]  1:51.49



  3. Siim Kadak       Lehola     25.31 [ 3]   49.02 [ 5]   37.39 [ 2]  1:52.12



  4. Rainis Mitt      Kobras     32.19 [ 8]   48.49 [ 4]   39.41 [ 3]  2:00.49



  4. Kaarel Kallas    Lehola     30.14 [ 7]   50.15 [ 7]   40.20 [ 5]  2:00.49



  6. Rein Paloson     LUS        28.34 [ 5]   50.48 [ 8]   50.21 [ 8]  2:09.43



  7. Markko Aruksaar  Lehola     30.09 [ 6]   59.32 [ 9]   40.06 [ 4]  2:09.47



  8. Ahti Paloson     LUS        43.41 [10]   49.23 [ 6]   45.40 [ 7]  2:18.44



     Oliver Ojasoo    Kobras     20.38 [ 1]   41.41 [ 2]       ei st.



     Rein Ristisaar   Lehola     36.01 [ 9] 1:08.33 [10]       ei st.







H18




Jrk. Võistleja nimi   Klubi         1. päev      2. päev      3. päev    Summa







  1. Jaak Roondi      M.A.R.U.    34.56 [4]  1:06.29 [2]    49.49 [1]  2:31.14



  2. Kalvo Kriisk     Heering     31.08 [2]  1:11.05 [4]    57.10 [3]  2:39.23



     Siim Vanahans    Kobras      33.58 [3]  1:07.37 [3]       ei st.



     Arti Albert      Kobras      25.31 [1]  1:27.40 [5]       ei st.



     Taavi Nurm       Kobras         ei st.  1:05.37 [1]    55.22 [2]







H21A




Jrk. Võistleja nimi   Klubi         1. päev      2. päev      3. päev    Summa







  1. Alar Abram       Ilves      27.51 [ 1] 1:02.47 [ 1]   57.49 [ 1]  2:28.27



  2. Mart Ostra       M.A.R.U.   29.24 [ 3] 1:10.36 [ 3] 1:08.42 [ 2]  2:48.42



  3. Tõnis Kruusmaa   Rakvere    29.06 [ 2] 1:16.53 [ 4] 1:12.50 [ 3]  2:58.49



  4. Tarmu Limberg               32.20 [ 4] 1:31.42 [ 6] 1:20.23 [ 4]  3:24.25



  5. Pjotr Kuznetsov             35.24 [ 6] 1:40.09 [ 8] 1:29.07 [ 6]  3:44.40



     Tõnu Ilves       Kape       34.34 [ 5]       ei st. 1:20.34 [ 5]



     Klaus Kildemand  TON        43.14 [ 7]     katkest.       ei st.



     Jüri Tarmak      TON            ei st. 2:23.08 [ 9] 2:00.18 [ 7]



     Matis Miljan     Kape           ei st. 1:36.57 [ 7]       ei st.



     Raivo Erik       Kobras         ei st. 1:31.27 [ 5]       ei st.



     Anti Anton       M.A.R.U.       ei st. 1:08.02 [ 2]       ei st.







H21B




Jrk. Võistleja nimi   Klubi         1. päev      2. päev      3. päev    Summa







  1. Margus Pulver    M.A.R.U.   25.43 [ 1]   44.11 [ 3]   38.28 [ 3]  1:48.22



  2. Raivo Panker     M.A.R.U.   30.23 [ 3]   44.34 [ 4]   36.54 [ 2]  1:51.51



  3. Matis Karu       Kape       29.50 [ 2]   47.05 [ 5]   39.30 [ 4]  1:56.25



  4. Jüri Laumets                34.12 [ 4]   50.58 [ 6] 1:08.18 [ 5]  2:33.28



     ZIMMU            Kape           ei st.   41.57 [ 2]   36.07 [ 1]



     Indrek Ümarik    Ilves          ei st.   36.22 [ 1]       ei st.







H35




Jrk. Võistleja nimi   Klubi         1. päev      2. päev      3. päev    Summa







  1. Tiit Tali        Ilves      24.44 [ 1]   56.56 [ 1]   49.28 [ 1]  2:11.08



  2. Mati Preitof     M.A.R.U.   33.14 [ 8]   57.33 [ 2]   51.08 [ 3]  2:21.55



  3. Vello Uiboupin   Võru       29.17 [ 2] 1:03.23 [ 3]   50.12 [ 2]  2:22.52



  4. Urmas Laev       M.A.R.U.   31.07 [ 5] 1:05.43 [ 4]   53.40 [ 4]  2:30.30



  5. Anti Parik       Otepää     32.58 [ 7] 1:10.41 [ 5]   59.31 [ 6]  2:43.10



  6. Jüri Ümarik      Ilves      32.55 [ 6] 1:12.07 [ 6] 1:00.33 [ 7]  2:45.35



  7. Peeter Voolaid   Otepää     34.03 [ 9] 1:16.28 [ 8]   57.44 [ 5]  2:48.15



  8. Peeter Adler                30.16 [ 3] 1:17.39 [ 9] 1:17.15 [11]  3:05.10



  9. Rein Liiva       Saku OK    36.33 [10] 1:15.58 [ 7] 1:12.53 [10]  3:05.24



     Karl Teearu      Otepää     46.05 [11]       ei st. 1:08.03 [ 9]



     Rein Rooni       Orvand     30.37 [ 4]       ei st.       ei st.



     Ülo Kääparin              1:01.55 [12]       ei st.       ei st.



     Jüri Rokko                     tühist. 1:21.25 [10] 1:00.34 [ 8]







H45




Jrk. Võistleja nimi   Klubi         1. päev      2. päev      3. päev    Summa







  1. Koit Paasma      Lehola     24.46 [ 2]   47.57 [ 2]   37.38 [ 1]  1:50.21



  2. Riho Männi                  28.00 [ 5]   47.22 [ 1]   39.17 [ 2]  1:54.39



  3. Mati Poom        TON        27.13 [ 3]   51.19 [ 3]   44.49 [ 5]  2:03.21



  4. Elmo Pärna       Lehola     27.50 [ 4]   54.38 [ 4]   40.57 [ 3]  2:03.25



  5. Kalle Nelk       Orion      31.56 [ 7]   56.15 [ 5]   42.29 [ 4]  2:10.40



  6. Tõnu Soosõrv     Orion      32.05 [ 8]   56.58 [ 6]   47.28 [ 6]  2:16.31



  7. Peep Koppel      Kooperaa   28.57 [ 6] 1:00.25 [ 9]   47.30 [ 7]  2:16.52



  8. Tiit Koppel      Orion      39.43 [ 9] 1:15.26 [10] 1:00.03 [ 9]  2:55.12



     Nikolai Järveoja Kobras     22.44 [ 1]   59.58 [ 8]       ei st.



     Kalev Kikas                     ei st.   58.57 [ 7]       ei st.



     Rein Prank       Kape           ei st.       ei st.   55.04 [ 8]







H55




Jrk. Võistleja nimi   Klubi         1. päev      2. päev      3. päev    Summa







  1. Kalju Tilk       Orion      29.04 [ 2]   40.45 [ 1]   38.17 [ 1]  1:48.06



  2. Endel Remmet     Kape       32.20 [ 3]   45.05 [ 2]   49.27 [ 6]  2:06.52



  3. Lembit Vassil    Ilves      34.01 [ 6]   53.32 [ 5]   42.21 [ 2]  2:09.54



  4. Edvin Berg                  33.15 [ 4] 1:01.15 [ 9]   46.57 [ 4]  2:21.27



  5. Rein Indlo                  34.00 [ 5]   58.52 [ 7]   48.40 [ 5]  2:21.32



  6. Valter Ploom                48.47 [10]   54.13 [ 6]   50.12 [ 7]  2:33.12



  7. Ilmar Kask       Ilves      34.05 [ 7]   59.13 [ 8] 1:00.50 [10]  2:34.08



  8. Mati Tõnus       Orion      27.45 [ 1]   52.06 [ 3] 1:21.25 [12]  2:41.16



  9. Kaarel Koitmets  Jõhvikas   46.36 [ 9] 1:03.23 [10]   55.29 [ 9]  2:45.28



 10. Osvald Mõttus    Lehola     36.16 [ 8] 1:17.27 [12]   55.20 [ 8]  2:49.03



 11. Enrico Mitt      TON      1:20.38 [11] 1:12.02 [11] 1:02.01 [11]  3:34.41



     Tõnu Keskküla    Ilves          ei st.   52.07 [ 4]   46.33 [ 3]