Eesti MV suundsuusatamises

Eesti MV suundsuusatamises, lühirada

Kanepi, 15.02.97

D16, D18, D20, D21, D35, D40, D50

H16, H18, H20, H21, H35, H40, H45, H50, H55








   D16  2,1 km  7 KP







  1 Kairi Luigelaht      Kobras                  0:23:42



  2 Kadri Olesk          Peko                    0:25:31



  3 Sirli Parm           Peko                    0:28:13



  4 Ivika Aigro          Kobras                  0:31:40



  5 Kadri Limberg        Rakv                    0:38:13



  6 Kerli Koosa          Kobras                  0:41:41



  7 Liis Johanson        Kobras                  0:42:14



  8 Kätlin Hoop          Kobras                  0:42:56



  9 Varvara Guljajeva    Kobras                  0:51:39



 10 Evelyn Vaide         Rakv                    1:11:36



    Anu Kütimaa          Peko                    ei st.







   D18  2,6 km  8 KP







  1 Doris Sabre          Kobras                  0:28:48



  2 Signe Parm           Peko                    0:30:43



  3 Sigrid Savimägi      Kobras                  0:32:39



  4 Egne Kriks           Rakv                    0:35:39



  5 Kadri Kütimaa        Peko                    0:41:21



  6 Piia Paasma          Lehola                  0:46:58







   D20  4,4 km  9 KP







  1 Mirja Randoja        Kobras                  0:28:56



  2 Heleri Valk          Rakv                    0:31:14



  3 Lilian Värton        Kobras                  0:31:26



  4 Lilian Jõesaar       Võru                    0:31:46



  5 Monika Järveoja      Kobras                  0:37:47



  6 Annika Albert        Kobras                  0:41:48



  7 Maret Müür           Rakv                    0:42:51







   D21  4,7 km  10 KP







  1 Maret Vaher          Kobras                  0:24:49



  2 Ruth Vaher           Kobras                  0:28:36



  3 Külli Kaljus         Peko                    0:33:12



  4 Epp Käpa             Peko                    0:34:32



  5 Ingrit Kala          Peko                    0:35:21



  6 Maria Mazina         Koop                    0:38:56



  7 Minija Pääslane      Ilves                   0:42:35



  8 Kirti Rebane         Tammed                  0:46:03



  9 Kristi Vassil        Ilves                   0:46:17



 10 Marje Venelaine      Rakv                    0:51:36



 11 Elo Saue             Ilves                   0:54:07



 12 Mare Parve           Peko                    1:00:12



    Margit Limak         Rakv                    ei st.



    Kaari Kivikas        Ilves                   ei st.







   D35  2,6 km  8 KP







  1 Saima Värton         Kobras                  0:22:45



  2 Reet Johanson        Kobras                  0:27:56



  3 Katrin Viilu         Kobras                  0:39:24







   D40  2,6 km  8 KP







  1 Liivi Parik          Otepää                  0:28:57



  2 Siiri Poopuu         ESTO                    0:31:32



  3 Malle Poska          Lehola                  0:32:02



  4 Marje Tobreluts      Kobras                  0:34:28



  5 Maire Limberg        Rakv                    0:34:41







   D50  2,1 km  7 KP







  1 Karin Laine          Võru                    0:45:56



  2 Maie Tõrra           Kobras                  0:55:32







   H16  3,8 km  9 KP







  1 Oliver Ojasoo        Kobras                  0:25:33



  2 Tarmo Tomson         Kobras                  0:25:42



  3 Heiki Linnus         Peko                    0:30:36



  4 Urmo Liblik          ESTO                    0:33:07



  5 Kaarel Kallas        Lehola                  0:34:01



  6 Tarmo Needo          Kobras                  0:34:10



  7 Marko Soidra         Otepää                  0:35:13



  8 Tarvo Klaasimäe      Rakv                    0:35:55



  9 Ahti Paloson         LUS                     0:37:05



 10 Mart Olesk           Peko                    0:38:49



 11 Ago Albert           Kobras                  0:39:13



 12 Ilo Toom             Peko                    0:42:53



 13 Risto Raie           Rakv                    0:43:09



 14 Helari Aigro         Kobras                  0:43:43



 15 Peep Helgand         Kobras                  0:44:25



 16 Mihkel Järveoja      Kobras                  0:44:33



 17 Urmas Toomas         JärvaK                  0:44:54



 18 Rainis Mitt          Kobras                  0:45:15



 19 Siim Vaher           JärvaK                  0:47:45



 20 Siim Kadak           Lehola                  0:48:08



 21 Sander Vaher         Kobras                  0:48:28



 22 Elikar Külv          Kobras                  0:49:41



 23 Erki Lehis           Võru                    0:49:44



 24 Jaanus Hallik        LUS                     0:50:43



 25 Andres Vaide         Rakv                    0:51:13



 26 Priit Paasma         Lehola                  0:52:27



 27 Janar Kenk           Võru                    0:53:22



 28 Marek Parm           Peko                    0:55:29



 29 Tõnis Prangli        Võru                    0:57:37



 30 Veiko Linnus         Peko                    0:58:26



 31 Hannes Vaher         Kobras                  0:59:20



 32 Anti Allikvee        Võru                    1:13:45



    Mihkel Puusepp       Võru                    ei st.



    Gert Rullik          Võru                    ei st.



    Kaido Org            Rakv                    ei st.



    Mattias Puusepp      Võru                    ei st.



    Riho Taba            Ilves                   ei st.



    Erkki Käo            Kobras                  ei st.







   H18  4,4 km  9 KP







  1 Marek Nõmm           Jõulu                   0:29:11



  2 Taavi Nurm           Kobras                  0:30:05



  3 Siim Vanahans        Kobras                  0:32:37



  4 Priit Poopuu         ESTO                    0:32:40



  5 Tiit Tähnas          ESTO                    0:41:39



    Mati Danielson       Võru                    ei st.



    Toomas Marrandi      ESTO                    ei st.



    Tauno Murakas        Rakv                     katk.



    Arti Albert          Kobras                   katk.







   H20  5,7 km  12 KP







  1 Canter Värton        Kobras                  0:28:54



  2 Margus Hallik        LUS                     0:31:00



  3 Olle Kärner          LUS                     0:34:04



  4 Tõnis Kruusmaa       Rakv                    0:34:52



  5 Silver Eensaar       Kobras                  0:36:10



  6 Alo Ansmann          Võru                    0:36:39



  7 Raino Liblik         Jõulu                   0:39:08



  8 Taavi Tatsi          LUS                     0:41:45



  9 Dag Ainsoo           LUS                     0:41:57



 10 Andreas Kraas        Tammed                  0:44:45



    Kalev Metsis         ESTO                    ei st.



    Andres Vaher         JärvaK                   katk.







   H21  6,4 km  14 KP







  1 Raul Kudre           Peko                    0:30:05



  2 Ander Ojandu         Võru                    0:32:01



  3 Kuno Rooba           Rakv                    0:33:10



  4 Alar Viitmaa         Lehola                  0:36:19



  5 Ormar Lutsberg       Lehola                  0:36:22



  6 Jüri Pärnik          Peko                    0:36:33



  7 Eero Kivikas         Ilves                   0:37:01



  8 Vallo Vaher          JärvaK                  0:37:43



  9 Tõnu Tänav           Rae                     0:37:43



 10 Heigo Põld           Kobras                  0:38:08



 11 Armo Hiie            Ilves                   0:38:26



 12 Randy Korb           Peko                    0:38:58



 13 Erik Aibast          Tammed                  0:39:23



 14 Kaido Nurja          Lehola                  0:40:02



 15 Raivo Erik           Kobras                  0:40:03



 16 Rene Mõttus          Lehola                  0:40:25



 17 Priit Rooden         Rakv                    0:40:49



 18 Heiti Hallikmaa      Võru                    0:40:55



    Ainars Vegeris       Läti                    0:41:03



 19 Erki Kriks           Rakv                    0:42:05



 20 Jaan Olvet           Rakv                    0:42:12



 21 Arno Ruusalepp       Ilves                   0:43:15



    Andris Kosmacevs     Läti                    0:43:48



    Arnis Ivbulis        Läti                    0:44:16



 22 Margus Venelaine     Rakv                    0:45:06



 23 Priit Pirksaar       ESTO                    0:50:00



 24 Erkki Aadli          Tammed                  0:51:12



 25 Argo Loo             JärvaK                  0:52:10



    Inno Ling            Lehola                  ei st.



    Veiko Pak            Rae                     ei st.



    Raivo Pelja          ESTO                    ei st.







   H35  5,7 km  12 KP







  1 Martti Parve         Peko                    0:31:23



  2 Urmas Kannnumäe      Võru                    0:32:27



  3 Tiit Tali            Ilves                   0:32:47



  4 Toomas Aan           ESTO                    0:33:27



  5 Ando Post            Koop                    0:35:35



  6 Heiti Einpaul        Rae                     0:37:30



  7 Vallo Varjo          Koop                    0:38:05



  8 Paul Poopuu          ESTO                    0:39:04



    Ilmars Limbers       Läti                    0:42:10



  9 Jaanus Reha          Koop                    0:42:57



 10 Tauno Piirikivi      Rae                     0:46:28



    Vello Post           Koop                    ei st.



    Aare Kuuseoks        Rakv                    ei st.







   H40  5,7 km  12 KP







  1 Kulno Voolaid        Rakvere                 0:36:24



  2 Tõnu Sikkal          Kobras                  0:45:49



  3 Rein Rooni           Orvand                  0:50:54



  4 Relvo Värton         Kobras                  0:54:05







   H45  4,4 km  9 KP







  1 Koit Paasma          Lehola                  0:33:35



  2 Urmas Müür           Lehola                  0:33:48



  3 Rein Kriks           Rakv                    0:33:52



  4 Ago Mõttus           Lehola                  0:37:05



  5 Heiki Rammul         Ilves                   0:38:19



  6 Enn Kuusik           Rakv                    0:42:12



  7 Vello Vaher          JärvaK                  0:48:01







   H50  2,6 km  8 KP







  1 Jaan Ollino          JärvaK                  0:24:15



  2 Hillar Valk          Rakv                    0:25:31



  3 Kalju Toomas         JärvaK                  0:27:40



  4 Uno Reinmaa          Rakv                    0:28:43



  5 Valdo Jaanik         Orion                   0:28:59



  6 Tõnu Gescheimer      Kobras                  0:30:47







   H55  2,1 km  7 KP







  1 Rudolf Mürk          Võru                    0:17:46



  2 Arne Kivistik        Kape                    0:19:53



  3 Mihhail Taivere      Kape                    0:22:50



  4 Jüri Zimmermann      Kape                    0:25:34



  5 Mati Tõnus           Orion                   0:25:58



  6 Martin Tõrra         Kobras                  0:28:30



  7 Arvo Orupõld         Rakv                    0:30:10



  8 Rein Indlo                                   0:31:50



  9 Osvald Mõttus        Lehola                  0:40:24



 10 Kalju Tilk           Orion                   0:51:09



 11 Jaan Kallavus        Kobras                  0:59:18



    Endel Remmet         Kape                    ei st.