Eesti MV suundsuusatamises

Eesti MV suundsuusatamises, tavarada

Kanepi, 22.02.97

D21, D16, D18, D20, D35, D40, D50

H21, H16, H18, H20, H35, H40, H45, H50, H55




   D21  11,7 km  14 KP                          7 KP







 1 Maret Vaher                   Kobras        35.25       1:21.10



 2 Ruth Vaher                    Kobras        40.20       1:27.20



 3 Külli Kaljus                  Peko          43.08       1:34.44



 4 Maria Mazina                  Koop          45.18       1:39.48



 5 Epp Käpa                      Peko          44.50       1:40.02



 6 Elo Saue                      Ilves             ?       1:51.56



 7 Kirti Rebane                  Tammed        51.52       1:52.27



   Linda Katlapa                 Läti          56.13       2:04.35



 8 Marje Venelaine               Rakv        1:06.11       2:19.48



   Ingrit Kala                   Peko              ?         katk.



   Kaari Kivikas                 Ilves                      ei st.







   D16  4,5 km  6 KP







 1 Ede Pähn                      Võru                        36.47



 2 Kairi Luigelaht               Kobras                      40.43



 3 Kadri Olesk                   Peko                        41.14



 4 Sirli Parm                    Peko                        44.08



 5 Kadri Limberg                 Rakv                        45.20



 6 Ivika Aigro                   Kobras                      46.25



 7 Liis Johanson                 Kobras                      46.53



 8 Kätlin Hoop                   Kobras                    1:00.27



 9 Varvara Guljajeva             Kobras                    1:12.51



10 Helle Trossmann               ESTO                      1:35.49



   Kerli Koosa                   Kobras                     ei st.



   Evelyn Vaide                  Rakv                       ei st.







   D18  7,5 km  9 KP







 1 Milja Mäeots                  Võru                      1:10.51



 2 Anu Annus                                               1:14.11



 3 Egne Kriks                    Rakv                      1:17.03



 4 Doris Sabre                   Kobras                    1:19.29



 5 Signe Parm                    Peko                      1:27.44



 6 Marje Pilt                    Jõulu                     1:28.57



 7 Sigrit Savimägi               Kobras                    1:29.48







   D20  9,5 km  12 KP                           3 KP







 1 Lilian Värton                 Kobras        11.54       1:06.20



 2 Mirja Randoja                 Kobras        12.11       1:08.45



 3 Heleri Valk                   Rakv          16.48       1:16.43



 4 Lilian Jõesaar                Võru          15.21       1:17.05



 5 Monika Järveoja               Kobras        16.22       1:25.36



 6 Maret Müür                    Rakv          18.15       1:41.57



   Annika Albert                 Kobras                     ei st.







   D35  7,5 km  9 KP







 1 Saima Värton                  Kobras                    1:03.26



 2 Katrin Viilu                  Kobras                    1:26.49



   Reet Johanson                 Kobras                     ei st.







   D40  7,5 km  9 KP







 1 Liivi Parik                   Otepää                    1:14.36



 2 Malle Poska                   Lehola                    1:14.52



 3 Maire Limberg                 Rakv                      1:15.23



 4 Marje Tobreluts               Kobras                    1:22.05



 5 Eha Kriks                     Rakv                      1:57.38



   Siiri Poopuu                  ESTO                      tühist.







   D50  4,5 km  6 KP







 1 Urve Soe                      Rakv                      0:50.51



 2 Karin Laine                   Võru                      0:51.01



   Maie Tõrra                    Kobras                    tühist.



   Viiu Rebane                   Orion                      ei st.







   H21  17,2 km  23 KP                         11 KP







 1 Raul Kudre                    Peko          40.26       1:37.28



 2 Kuno Rooba                    Rakv          43.20       1:44.33



 3 Ander Ojandu                  Võru          45.34       1:46.00



 4 Alar Viitmaa                  Lehola        45.49       1:49.29



 5 Heiti Hallikmaa               Võru          48.10       1:51.42



 6 Tõnu Tänav                    Rae           48.23       1:53.05



 7 Eero Kivikas                  Ilves         46.05       1:53.53



 8 Vallo Vaher                   JärvaK        49.17       1:55.58



 9 Jüri Pärnik                   Peko          50.48       1:58.05



10 Erki Kriks                    Rakv          53.00       2:01.28



   Andris Kosmacevs              Läti          48.10       2:03.26



11 Priit Rooden                  Rakv          57.27       2:07.14



   Ainars Vegeris                Läti          54.30       2:07.28



12 Randy Korb                    Peko          54.41       2:11.13



   Arturs Krimbergs              Läti          50.59       2:11.55



13 Jaan Olvet                    Rakv          55.17       2:15.34



14 Arno Ruusalepp                Ilves         58.35       2:16.44



15 Veiko Pak                     Rae           59.34       2:20.27



16 Raivo Pelja                   ESTO        1:02.25       2:20.48



17 Erkki Aadli                   Tammed            ?       2:30.14



18 Priit Pirksaar                ESTO        1:10.12       2:31.22



   Girts Vegeris                 Läti        1:04.04         katk.



   Margus Venelaine              Rakv              ?         katk.



   Arnis Ivbulis                 Läti          55.22       tühist.



   Rene Mõttus                   Lehola        56.10       tühist.



   Argo Loo                      JärvaK                     ei st.



   Inno Ling                     Lehola                     ei st.



   Raivo Erik                    Kobras                     ei st.







   H16  6,3 km  9 KP







 1 Heiki Linnus                  Peko                        38.53



 2 Kaarel Kallas                 Lehola                      48.48



 3 Tarvo Klaasimäe               Rakv                        48.53



 4 Tarmo Needo                   Kobras                      49.17



 5 Ilo Toom                      Peko                        50.16



 6 Mart Olesk                    Peko                        51.09



 7 Rainis Mitt                   Kobras                      53.12



 8 Elikar Külv                   Kobras                      55.29



 9 Sander Vaher                  Kobras                      57.20



10 Siim Kadak                    Lehola                      58.10



11 Ago Albart                    Kobras                    1:03.29



12 Erki Käo                      Kobras                    1:03.32



13 Andres Lõvi                   Peko                      1:13.42



14 Erki Lehis                    Võru                      1:17.23



15 Lauri Tusis                   JärvaK                    1:20.35



   Peep Helgand                  Kobras                      katk.



   Oliver Ojasoo                 Kobras                      katk.



   Janar Kenk                    Võru                      tühist.



   Siim Vaher                    JärvaK                     ei st.



   Mihkel Järveoja               Kobras                     ei st.



   Tarmo Tomson                  Kobras                     ei st.



   Kaio Org                      Rakv                       ei st.



   Andres Vaide                  Rakv                       ei st.



   Hennes Vaher                  Kobras                     ei st.



   Urmo Liblik                   ESTO                       ei st.



   Risto Raie                    Rakv                       ei st.



   Urmas Toomas                  JärvaK                     ei st.



   Tõnis Prangli                 Võru                       ei st.



   Anti Allikvee                 Võru                       ei st.



   Riho Taba                     Ilves                      ei st.



   Helari Aigro                  Kobras                     ei st.







   H18  9,5 km  12 KP







 1 Taavi Nurm                    Kobras                    1:13.11



 2 Marek Nõmm                    Jõulu                     1:16.59



 3 Siim Vanahans                 Kobras                    1:21.35



 4 Priit Poopuu                  ESTO                      1:22.14



 5 Arti Albert                   Kobras                    1:29.04



 6 Toomas Marrandi               ESTO                      1:29.54



 7 Tiit Tähnas                   ESTO                      1:30.28



 8 Mati Danielson                Võru                      1:46.30



   Tauno Murakas                 Rakv                        katk.







   H20  12,6 km  14 KP                          6 KP







 1 Canter Värton                 Kobras        36.39       1:23.33



 2 Margus Hallik                 LUS           40.08       1:30.55



 3 Tõnis Kruusmaa                Rakv          39.11       1:34.23



 4 Olle Kärner                   LUS           40.43       1:40.05



 5 Alo Ansmann                   Võru          44.51       1:40.24



 6 Silver Eensaar                Kobras            ?       1:43.48



 7 Raivo Liblik                  Jõulu         44.48       1:45.37



 8 Taavi Tatsi                   LUS           47.18       1:49.10



 9 Andreas Kraas                 Tammed        44.43       1:51.09



10 Andres Vaher                  JärvaK        45.18       1:53.29



11 Dag Ainsoo                    LUS               ?       2:12.48



   Timo Suppi                    Orion                      ei st.



   Kalev Metsis                  ESTO                       ei st.







   H35  12,6 km  14 KP







 1 Martti Parve                  Peko                      1:24.04



 2 Tiit Tali                     Ilves                     1:24.54



 3 Urmas Kannumäe                Võru                      1:27.00



 4 Ando Post                     Koop                      1:27.41



 5 Vallo Varjo                   Koop                      1:31.12



 6 Paul Poopuu                   ESTO                      1:39.39



 7 Heiki Einpaul                 Rae                       1:39.53



 8 Jaanus Reha                   Koop                      1:40.30



   Toomas Aan                    ESTO                       ei st.







   H40  12,6 km  14 KP







 1 Kulno Voolaid                 Rakv                      1:25.08



 2 Relvo Värton                  Kobras                    1:49.27



   Tõnu Sikkal                   Kobras                      katk.







   H45  9,5 km  12 KP







 1 Urmas Müür                    Lehola                    1:15.38



 2 Ago Mõttus                    Lehola                    1:16.34



 3 Rein Kriks                    Rakv                      1:21.18



 4 Enn Kuusik                    Rakv                      1:35.34



   Vello Vaher                   JärvaK                     ei st.



   Heiki Rammul                  Ilves                      ei st.







   H50  7,5 km  9 KP







 1 Hillar Valk                   Rakv                        55.57



 2 Jaan Ollino                   JärvaK                      59.44



 3 Tõnu Gescheimer               Kobras                    1:03.25



 4 Uno Reinmaa                   Rakv                      1:05.03



   Ilmars Limbens                Läti                      1:10.02



 5 Valdo Jaanik                  Orion                     1:15.28



   Kalju Toomas                  JärvaK                     ei st.







   H55  4,5 km  6 KP







 1 Rudolf Mürk                   Võru                        31.31



 2 Mihail Taivere                Kape                        33.17



 3 Arne Kivistik                 Kape                        38.59



 4 Jüri Zimmermann               Ilves                       41.24



 5 Arvo Orupõld                  Rakv                        42.22



 6 Martin Tõrra                  Kobras                      46.58



 7 Kalju Tilk                    Orion                       47.07



 8 Osvald Mõttus                 Lehola                    1:18.19



   Rein Indlo                                              tühist.



   Mati Tõnus                    Orion                     tühist.



   Jaan Kallavus                 Kobras                     ei st.



   Endel Remmet                  Kape                       ei st.