XXVIII Suunto Games Eestis 01.10.2016-02.10.2016
Lühendatud tavarada
2.10.2016 Haanja (M.Oras)
M10TR  M12  M12TR  M14A  M14B  M16A  M16B  M18  M20  M21A  M21B  M21C  M21E  M21E1  M21E2  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75  M80  M85  M8NR  M9NR 
N10TR  N12  N12TR  N14A  N14B  N16A  N16B  N18  N20  N21A  N21B  N21C  N35  N40  N45  N50  N55  N60  N65  N70  N75  N80  N85  N8NR  N9NR 
O3  O6 
W21E 

M10TR
1590m 5KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   315 Maanus Udam               EST 00:10.56  00:10.56 00:00.00   
   2.   306 Mihkel Tali               EST 00:11.24     +0:28 00:00.00   
   3.   304 Markus Kaljur             EST 00:11.56     +1:00 00:00.00   
   4.   311 Jānis Ošiņš               LAT 00:12.11     +1:15 00:00.00   
   5.   314 Laur-Rogert Sulg          EST 00:12.22     +1:26 00:00.00   
   6.   309 Pärtel Külvik             EST 00:12.50     +1:54 00:00.00   
   7.   300 Paul Piirimäe             EST 00:14.10     +3:14 00:00.00   
   8.   307 Jakob Kaur Kelder         EST 00:14.48     +3:52 00:00.00   
   9.   316 Niklāvs Dravants          LAT 00:15.05     +4:09 00:05.00   
  10.   302 Jooa Eronen               FIN 00:15.40     +4:44 00:00.00   
  11.   313 Märt Saega                EST 00:18.38     +7:42 00:00.00   
  12.   308 Otto Pluum                EST 00:18.51     +7:55 00:00.00   
  13.   303 Markus Zimmermann         EST 00:20.27     +9:31 00:00.00   
  14.   305 Kennet Pisarev            EST 00:21.12    +10:16 00:00.00   
  15.   310 Mihkel Tomson             EST 00:22.16    +11:20 00:00.00   
  16.   301 Hendrik Sooberg           EST 00:33.09    +22:13 00:05.00   
        312 Bert Joosep Panker        EST Ei start           00:00.00   
M12
2450m 8KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   340 August Jakobson           EST 00:15.01  00:15.01 00:00.00   
   2.   344 Emil Eensaar              EST 00:15.06     +0:05 00:00.00   
   3.   333 Renārs Kļaviņš            LAT 00:15.57     +0:56 00:00.00   
   4.   334 Andri Kepler              EST 00:16.43     +1:42 00:00.00   
   5.   319 Ralf Kivil                EST 00:16.44     +1:43 00:00.00   
   6.   331 Timo Kudre                EST 00:17.07     +2:06 00:00.00   
   7.   323 Ossi Priks                EST 00:17.08     +2:07 00:00.00   
   8.   321 Uvis Sprogis              LAT 00:17.10     +2:09 00:00.00   
   9.   342 Edvards Krumins           LAT 00:17.19     +2:18 00:00.00   
  10.   320 Olev Piirisild            EST 00:17.46     +2:45 00:00.00   
  11.   329 Gustavs Godins            LAT 00:17.56     +2:55 00:00.00   
  12.   337 Ronalds Aleksans          LAT 00:18.51     +3:50 00:00.00   
  13.   332 Kaspar Karolin            EST 00:20.35     +5:34 00:00.00   
  14.   346 Audris Odo Vitolins       LAT 00:21.16     +6:15 00:00.00   
  15.   330 Daniel Sibul              EST 00:22.00     +6:59 00:00.00   
  16.   327 Markus Grasis             LAT 00:22.14     +7:13 00:00.00   
  17.   349 Robert Sander             EST 00:22.45     +7:44 00:00.00   
  18.   328 Rasmus Saare              EST 00:23.06     +8:05 00:00.00   
  19.   336 Otto Toomas Kibena        EST 00:23.08     +8:07 00:00.00   
  20.   338 Laur Joonas Järvpõld      EST 00:23.15     +8:14 00:00.00   
  21.   335 Marlon Virve              EST 00:23.46     +8:45 00:00.00   
  22.   325 Artur Michelson           EST 00:24.47     +9:46 00:00.00   
  23.   318 Toms Germanis             LAT 00:27.08    +12:07 00:00.00   
  24.   345 Uku Viispert              EST 00:27.48    +12:47 00:00.00   
  25.   341 Mathias Loona             EST 00:28.03    +13:02 00:00.00   
  26.   324 Sven-Andres Niglas        EST 00:30.58    +15:57 00:00.00   
  27.   347 Otto Georg Kikerpill      EST 00:32.29    +17:28 00:00.00   
  28.   343 Kristjan-Erik Kahu        EST 00:34.15    +19:14 00:00.00   
  29.   326 Rasmus Hannes Müürsepp    EST 00:49.30    +34:29 00:00.00   
        339 Mehis Udam                EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        322 Nansen Palo               EST Ei start           00:00.00   
M12TR
1680m 6KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   353 Siim Roht                 EST 00:11.30  00:11.30 00:00.00   
   2.   356 Kristers Larmanis         LAT 00:12.02     +0:32 00:00.00   
   3.   355 Ģirts Harkins             LAT 00:13.22     +1:52 00:00.00   
   4.   352 Kaspar Joala              EST 00:13.50     +2:20 00:00.00   
   5.   358 Reiko Kallas              EST 00:18.12     +6:42 00:00.00   
   6.   350 Saimon Tammiste           EST 00:19.57     +8:27 00:00.00   
   7.   357 Siim Talumaa              EST 00:22.17    +10:47 00:05.00   
   8.   354 Olari Reitel              EST 00:27.23    +15:53 00:10.00   
        351 Toomas Mattus             EST Ei start           00:00.00   
M14A
4110m 9KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   373 Ralfs Eizvertins          LAT 00:33.55  00:33.55 00:00.00   
   2.   366 Austris Kalnins           LAT 00:35.56     +2:01 00:00.00   
   3.   364 Arturs Freimanis          LAT 00:38.08     +4:13 00:00.00   
   4.   367 Ragnar Rooba              EST 00:39.21     +5:26 00:00.00   
   5.   370 Emils Germanis            LAT 00:42.55     +9:00 00:00.00   
   6.   368 Samuel Kolsar             EST 00:46.06    +12:11 00:00.00   
   7.   362 Mattias Maidla            EST 00:50.19    +16:24 00:00.00   
   8.   365 Janar Saks                EST 00:51.42    +17:47 00:00.00   
   9.   371 Mihkel Mahla              EST 00:59.41    +25:46 00:00.00   
  10.   361 Kaarel Tampuu             EST 01:02.17    +28:22 00:00.00   
  11.   369 Tõnis Jäädmaa             EST 01:14.50    +40:55 00:00.00   
        372 Andris Svilāns            LAT Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
        363 Jürgen Joonas             EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        374 Vjatšeslav Safonov        EST Ei start           00:00.00   
M14B
3050m 10KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   388 Ginters Ķelps             LAT 00:26.31  00:26.31 00:00.00   
   2.   380 Jakob Veske               EST 00:30.22     +3:51 00:00.00   
   3.   390 Mihkel Abram              EST 00:36.14     +9:43 00:00.00   
   4.   393 Mihkel Liivago            EST 00:38.15    +11:44 00:00.00   
   5.   382 Hendrik Vija              EST 00:42.03    +15:32 00:00.00   
   6.   376 Karmo Tisler              EST 00:42.35    +16:04 00:00.00   
   7.   375 Taavet Tuisk              EST 00:47.29    +20:58 00:00.00   
   8.   391 Kerten Matto              EST 00:47.52    +21:21 00:00.00   
   9.   392 Joonas Mölder             EST 00:50.33    +24:02 00:00.00   
  10.   378 Emils Zaicevs             LAT 00:50.58    +24:27 00:00.00   
  11.   383 Riko Mäesaar              EST 01:01.43    +35:12 00:00.00   
  12.   377 Oliver Tennisberg         EST 01:03.02    +36:31 00:00.00   
  13.   385 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      EST 01:03.29    +36:58 00:00.00   
  14.   384 Alarich Paas              EST 01:05.58    +39:27 00:00.00   
  15.   386 Paul Theodor Zupping      EST 01:18.46    +52:15 00:00.00   
        379 Andreas Tähnas            EST Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
        381 Karl Jakop Pintmann       EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        389 Mattias Võsupärg          EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        387 Taavet Tuisk              EST Ei start           00:00.00   
M16A
4950m 13KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   408 Kaarel Vesilind           EST 00:36.22  00:36.22 00:00.00   
   2.   413 Samuli Peltola Peltola    FIN 00:38.20     +1:58 00:00.00   
   3.   401 Rihards Krumins           LAT 00:38.23     +2:01 00:00.00   
   4.   409 Rihards Knēts             LAT 00:39.12     +2:50 00:00.00   
   5.   410 Rihards Gailis            LAT 00:39.19     +2:57 00:00.00   
   6.   396 Hando Allmann             EST 00:40.42     +4:20 00:00.00   
   7.   414 Aleksander Kepler         EST 00:43.27     +7:05 00:00.00   
   8.   404 Alex Treier               EST 00:44.26     +8:04 00:00.00   
   9.   403 Emils Zernis              LAT 00:45.00     +8:38 00:00.00   
  10.   398 Eerik Priks               EST 00:45.19     +8:57 00:00.00   
  11.   405 Raiko Marrandi            EST 00:47.09    +10:47 00:00.00   
  12.   412 Rasmus Kruusa             EST 00:49.33    +13:11 00:00.00   
  13.   395 Raido Kiss                EST 00:55.52    +19:30 00:00.00   
  14.   406 Mati Kiisler              EST 00:58.07    +21:45 00:00.00   
  15.   397 Raiko Jool                EST 00:58.56    +22:34 00:00.00   
  16.   411 Markus Sulg               EST 01:05.34    +29:12 00:00.00   
  17.   399 Matīss Platacis           LAT 01:07.50    +31:28 00:00.00   
        407 Joonas Halapuu            EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        402 Siim Turban               EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        400 Sander Pritsik            EST Ei start           00:00.00   
M16B
4600m 10KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   417 Renārs Akmins             LAT 00:52.49  00:52.49 00:00.00   
   2.   419 Ronalds Orniks            LAT 00:56.57     +4:08 00:00.00   
   3.   416 Karel Kuragin             EST 00:57.26     +4:37 00:00.00   
   4.   418 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         EST 01:00.27     +7:38 00:00.00   
   5.   420 Askar Neumann             EST 01:01.29     +8:40 00:00.00   
M18
6930m 21KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   438 ILgvars Caune             LAT 00:53.34  00:53.34 00:00.00   
   2.   423 Edgars Ustinovs           LAT 00:55.10     +1:36 00:00.00   
   3.   430 Jānis Valpuski            LAT 00:56.01     +2:27 00:00.00   
   4.   431 Oliver Kütt               EST 00:57.31     +3:57 00:00.00   
   5.   441 Lauri Pähn                EST 00:59.07     +5:33 00:00.00   
   6.   442 Tomi-Andre Piirmets       EST 00:59.35     +6:01 00:00.00   
   7.   428 Otso Westerlund           FIN 01:01.02     +7:28 00:00.00   
   8.   432 Roberts Kalējs            LAT 01:01.28     +7:54 00:00.00   
   9.   426 Kiur Erik Eensaar         EST 01:04.51    +11:17 00:00.00   
  10.   439 Mikko Lähdesmäki          FIN 01:07.20    +13:46 00:00.00   
  11.   433 Villu Serv                EST 01:08.02    +14:28 00:00.00   
  12.   422 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    EST 01:09.11    +15:37 00:00.00   
  13.   427 Kristofer Pähklepa        EST 01:21.32    +27:58 00:00.00   
  14.   429 Kristers Grasis           LAT 01:24.04    +30:30 00:00.00   
  15.   425 Martin Sults              EST 01:30.34    +37:00 00:00.00   
  16.   440 Alo Vahtre                EST 01:33.54    +40:20 00:00.00   
        434 Niku Rintala              FIN Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
        435 Antti Lammi               FIN Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
        436 Andres Rõõm               EST Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
        437 Valters Reneslācis        LAT Ei start           00:00.00   
        424 Andres Aruots             EST Ei start           00:00.00   
M20
8410m 23KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   467 Valts Ulmanis             LAT 01:03.57  01:03.57 00:00.00   
   2.   468 Eero Lapila               FIN 01:03.59     +0:02 00:00.00   
   3.   466 Aivis Silins              LAT 01:06.13     +2:16 00:00.00   
   4.   473 Andreas Aadli             EST 01:09.51     +5:54 00:00.00   
   5.   470 Jānis Veļķeris            LAT 01:10.21     +6:24 00:00.00   
   6.   469 Akseli Ketola             FIN 01:12.44     +8:47 00:00.00   
   7.   464 Georg Caius Kutsar        EST 01:25.58    +22:01 00:00.00   
        471 Severi Valkamo            FIN Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
        472 Topi Syrjalainen          FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
        465 Rimmo Rõõm                EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        474 Anton Salmenkyla          FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
M21A
8410m 23KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   449 Kaarel Kallas             EST 01:03.18  01:03.18 00:00.00   
   2.   452 Rain Jaaksoo              EST 01:10.59     +7:41 00:00.00   
   3.   457 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  EST 01:14.02    +10:44 00:00.00   
   4.   448 Timo Kaljur               EST 01:17.03    +13:45 00:00.00   
   5.   462 Tarmo Tolm                EST 01:17.42    +14:24 00:00.00   
   6.   463 Ragnar Kruusla            EST 01:18.10    +14:52 00:00.00   
   7.   459 Taivo Timmusk             EST 01:19.18    +16:00 00:00.00   
   8.   446 Arvo Ambel                EST 01:23.02    +19:44 00:00.00   
   9.   444 Sergey Seleznev           EST 01:25.12    +21:54 00:00.00   
  10.   451 Timo Asikainen            FIN 01:33.09    +29:51 00:00.00   
  11.   450 Martin Laasmaa            EST 01:43.38    +40:20 00:00.00   
  12.   447 Hendri Parrol             EST 01:50.28    +47:10 00:00.00   
  13.   456 Mattias Blehner           EST 01:53.42    +50:24 00:00.00   
        445 Artur Rauk                EST Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
        454 Vahur Veeroja             EST Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
        458 Priit Randman             EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        455 Mattias Rennel            EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        460 Aleksandr Shved           EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        461 Andres Hiiemäe            EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        453 Juho-Veikko Hytönen       FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
M21B
6710m 15KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   484 Enar Nõmmiste             EST 00:54.23  00:54.23 00:00.00   
   2.   479 Janis Salins              LAT 01:00.26     +6:03 00:00.00   
   3.   486 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       LAT 01:01.09     +6:46 00:00.00   
   4.   488 Marko Teder               EST 01:01.47     +7:24 00:00.00   
   5.   478 Normunds Vartukapteinis   LAT 01:02.11     +7:48 00:00.00   
   6.   485 Allan Roosimägi           EST 01:03.36     +9:13 00:00.00   
   7.   487 Tauno Murakas             EST 01:05.09    +10:46 00:00.00   
   8.   492 Sander Tomson             EST 01:07.34    +13:11 00:00.00   
   9.   491 Martin Murakas            EST 01:09.09    +14:46 00:00.00   
  10.   476 Nauris Vartukapteinis     LAT 01:12.10    +17:47 00:00.00   
  11.   483 Augustinas Gipas          LTU 01:12.39    +18:16 00:00.00   
  12.   489 Rihards Gross             LAT 01:22.01    +27:38 00:00.00   
        482 Riho Enni                 EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        477 Sergei Kopeikin           RUS Ei start           00:00.00   
        490 Priit Gross               EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        480 Joonas Oja                EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        481 Kaspars Purmalis          LAT Ei start           00:00.00   
        493 Märt Kivila               EST Ei start           00:00.00   
M21C
4500m 9KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   496 Mati Sarap                EST 00:33.39  00:33.39 00:00.00   
   2.   503 Artūrs Gulbis             LAT 00:35.04     +1:25 00:00.00   
   3.   499 Koit Kolsar               EST 00:39.49     +6:10 00:00.00   
   4.   504 Oleg Koshik               EST 00:44.55    +11:16 00:00.00   
   5.   506 Viljar Vainola            EST 00:46.29    +12:50 00:00.00   
   6.   500 Mart Sooberg              EST 00:47.31    +13:52 00:00.00   
   7.   497 Kristjan Kivipalu         EST 00:53.10    +19:31 00:00.00   
   8.   501 Neeme Kalda               EST 00:54.41    +21:02 00:00.00   
   9.   505 Kristo Oja                EST 00:59.56    +26:17 00:00.00   
  10.   498 Anton Roolaid             EST 01:13.25    +39:46 00:00.00   
        495 Leons Pelna               LAT Ei start           00:00.00   
        502 Rain Aus                  EST Ei start           00:00.00   
M21E
6020m 17KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.  2112 Jonas Leandersson         SWE 00:30.37  00:30.37 00:00.00   
   2.  2127 Gustav Bergman            SWE 00:31.07     +0:30 00:00.00   
   3.  2130 Matthias Kyburz           SUI 00:31.10     +0:33 00:00.00   
   4.  2123 Albin Ridefelt            SWE 00:31.34     +0:57 00:00.00   
   5.  2129 Olav Lundanes             NOR 00:31.53     +1:16 00:00.00   
   6.  2105 Gaute Hallan Steiwer      NOR 00:31.54     +1:17 00:00.00   
   7.  2120 William Lind              SWE 00:32.11     +1:34 00:00.00   
   8.  2082 Einari Heinaro            FIN 00:32.19     +1:42 00:00.00   
   9.  2056 Eetu Savolainen           FIN 00:32.23     +1:46 00:00.00   
  10.  2122 Florian Howald            SUI 00:32.28     +1:51 00:00.00   
  11.  2084 Jani Lakanen              FIN 00:32.31     +1:54 00:00.00   
  11.  2098 Rassmus Andersson         SWE 00:32.31     +1:54 00:00.00   
  13.  2092 Kenny Kivikas             EST 00:32.32     +1:55 00:00.00   
  14.  2089 Elias Kuukka              FIN 00:32.33     +1:56 00:00.00   
  15.  2118 Lauri Sild                EST 00:32.51     +2:14 00:00.00   
  16.  2094 Hakon Jarvis Westergard   NOR 00:32.55     +2:18 00:00.00   
  17.  2128 Magne Daehli              NOR 00:32.56     +2:19 00:00.00   
  18.  2081 Alain Denzler             SUI 00:33.05     +2:28 00:00.00   
  19.  2020 Jerker Lysell             SWE 00:33.10     +2:33 00:00.00   
  19.  2126 Frederic Tranchand        FRA 00:33.10     +2:33 00:00.00   
  19.  2095 Johan Hogstrand           SWE 00:33.10     +2:33 00:00.00   
  22.  2113 Olli Markus Taivainen     FIN 00:33.14     +2:37 00:00.00   
  23.  2116 Fredrik Bakkman           SWE 00:33.15     +2:38 00:00.00   
  24.  2079 Borger Melsom             NOR 00:33.17     +2:40 00:00.00   
  25.  2110 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys    LTU 00:33.19     +2:42 00:00.00   
  26.  2074 Vetle Ruud Braten         NOR 00:33.21     +2:44 00:00.00   
  27.  2115 Timo Sild                 EST 00:33.31     +2:54 00:00.00   
  28.  2090 Dmitrii Nakonechnyi       RUS 00:33.34     +2:57 00:00.00   
  28.  2060 Aleksi Karppinen          FIN 00:33.34     +2:57 00:00.00   
  30.  2086 Sander Vaher              EST 00:33.48     +3:11 00:00.00   
  31.  2083 Ivar Lundanes             NOR 00:33.56     +3:19 00:00.00   
  32.  2047 Ilari Sulkula             FIN 00:33.58     +3:21 00:00.00   
  33.  2076 Aapo Leskinen             FIN 00:33.59     +3:22 00:00.00   
  34.  2087 Arturs Paulins            LAT 00:34.04     +3:27 00:00.00   
  35.  2080 Artem Popov               RUS 00:34.25     +3:48 00:00.00   
  36.  2107 Raffael Huber             SUI 00:34.40     +4:03 00:00.00   
  37.  2104 Andreas Rueedlinger       SUI 00:34.45     +4:08 00:00.00   
  38.  2091 Oystein Kvaal Osterbo     NOR 00:34.47     +4:10 00:00.00   
  39.  2073 Aleksi Niemi              FIN 00:34.48     +4:11 00:00.00   
  40.  2051 Arttu Syrjalainen         FIN 00:34.53     +4:16 00:00.00   
  41.  2102 Yngve Skogstad            NOR 00:35.06     +4:29 00:00.00   
  42.  2103 Jo Forseth Indgaard       NOR 00:35.10     +4:33 00:00.00   
  43.  2106 Mikko Siren               FIN 00:35.11     +4:34 00:00.00   
  44.  2085 Dmitrii Poliakov          RUS 00:35.16     +4:39 00:00.00   
  45.  2054 Robbin Kantarp            SWE 00:35.22     +4:45 00:00.00   
  46.  2064 Tõnis Laugesaar           EST 00:35.34     +4:57 00:00.00   
  47.  2078 Sami Hamalainen           FIN 00:35.42     +5:05 00:00.00   
  48.  2035 Uldis Upitis              LAT 00:35.52     +5:15 00:00.00   
  49.  2057 Luis Nogueira             ESP 00:36.03     +5:26 00:00.00   
  50.  2058 Konstantin Serebryanitski RUS 00:36.06     +5:29 00:00.00   
  51.  2075 Pau Llorens Caellas       ESP 00:36.11     +5:34 00:00.00   
  52.  2070 Kristo Heinmann           EST 00:36.15     +5:38 00:00.00   
  53.  2062 Peeter Pihl               EST 00:36.29     +5:52 00:00.00   
  54.  2071 Janne Mankarla            FIN 00:36.30     +5:53 00:00.00   
  55.  2028 Veli Kangas               FIN 00:36.31     +5:54 00:00.00   
  56.  2043 Ainars Lupikis            LAT 00:37.09     +6:32 00:00.00   
  57.  2022 Samuel Heinonen           FIN 00:37.12     +6:35 00:00.00   
  58.  2031 Arto Talvinen             FIN 00:37.39     +7:02 00:00.00   
  59.  2055 Mikko Knuuttila           FIN 00:37.40     +7:03 00:00.00   
  60.  2049 Tuukka Jurvakainen        FIN 00:38.01     +7:24 00:00.00   
  61.  2072 Nikita Stepanov           RUS 00:38.07     +7:30 00:00.00   
  62.  2042 Topi Hasu                 FIN 00:38.17     +7:40 00:00.00   
  63.  2059 Santeri Sainio            FIN 00:38.19     +7:42 00:00.00   
  64.  2068 Anton Kuukka              FIN 00:38.21     +7:44 00:00.00   
  65.  2017 Karl Walheim              SWE 00:38.24     +7:47 00:00.00   
  66.  2045 Roope Koskinen            FIN 00:38.29     +7:52 00:00.00   
  67.  2048 Ats Sõnajalg              EST 00:38.50     +8:13 00:00.00   
  68.  2061 Sergey Fedatsenka         NED 00:38.54     +8:17 00:00.00   
  69.  2066 Eduardo Gil Marcos        ESP 00:38.55     +8:18 00:00.00   
  70.  2004 Mats Troeng               SWE 00:39.03     +8:26 00:00.00   
  71.  2069 Vilius Aleliunas          LTU 00:39.16     +8:39 00:00.00   
  72.  2021 Topi Syrjalainen          FIN 00:39.32     +8:55 00:00.00   
  73.  2015 Anton Salmenkyla          USA 00:39.35     +8:58 00:00.00   
  74.  2053 Bryan RusselKeely         AUS 00:39.52     +9:15 00:00.00   
  75.  2025 Eero Heinonen             FIN 00:39.56     +9:19 00:00.00   
  76.  2001 Anatolijs Tarasovs        LAT 00:40.00     +9:23 00:00.00   
  77.  2037 Tomi Mattila              FIN 00:40.02     +9:25 00:00.00   
  78.  2040 Orhan Kutlu               TUR 00:40.04     +9:27 00:00.00   
  79.  2027 Andreas Kraas             EST 00:40.07     +9:30 00:00.00   
  80.  2041 Juho Veikko Hytonen       FIN 00:40.30     +9:53 00:00.00   
  81.  2052 Topias Ahola              FIN 00:40.32     +9:55 00:00.00   
  82.  2077 Algirdas Bartkevicius     LTU 00:40.43    +10:06 00:00.00   
  83.  2044 Simo Hasu                 FIN 00:41.11    +10:34 00:00.00   
  84.  2099 Toni Saari                FIN 00:42.02    +11:25 00:00.00   
  85.  2036 Gediminas Janusis         LTU 00:42.03    +11:26 00:00.00   
  86.  2012 Per Olaussen              NOR 00:42.04    +11:27 00:00.00   
  87.  2030 Daniils Ozolins           LAT 00:42.09    +11:32 00:00.00   
  88.  2046 Raul Ferra                ESP 00:43.09    +12:32 00:00.00   
  89.  2097 Andreu Blanes             ESP 00:43.18    +12:41 00:00.00   
  90.  2029 Jan Kocbach               NOR 00:43.20    +12:43 00:00.00   
  91.  2010 Mati Tiit                 EST 00:43.25    +12:48 00:00.00   
  92.  2019 Matiss Sliksjanis         LAT 00:43.30    +12:53 00:00.00   
  93.  2063 Aleksi Anttolainen        FIN 00:44.11    +13:34 00:00.00   
  94.  2038 Andres Saetalu            EST 00:44.14    +13:37 00:00.00   
  95.  2003 Kenneth Buch              DEN 00:44.59    +14:22 00:00.00   
  96.  2050 Zigmars Gailis            LAT 00:45.41    +15:04 00:00.00   
  97.  2013 Reimo Liiv                EST 00:45.46    +15:09 00:00.00   
  98.  2006 Aleksandr Shved           EST 00:46.40    +16:03 00:00.00   
  99.  2008 Tanel Papp                EST 00:49.16    +18:39 00:00.00   
 100.  2039 Tsz Wai Yu                HKG 00:49.52    +19:15 00:00.00   
 101.  2024 Reigo Teervalt            EST 00:50.47    +20:10 00:00.00   
 102.  2034 Wing Chung Tam            HKG 00:52.08    +21:31 00:00.00   
 103.  2014 Lok Hin MA                HKG 00:53.29    +22:52 00:00.00   
 104.  2032 Kin Wai Lee               HKG 00:53.36    +22:59 00:00.00   
 105.  2007 Aleksi Mattila            FIN 00:53.58    +23:21 00:00.00   
 106.  2026 Huzeyfe Sigirci           TUR 00:55.24    +24:47 00:00.00   
 107.  2009 Man Long Chow             HKG 01:00.45    +30:08 00:00.00   
 108.  2018 Gerald Yip                HKG 01:05.18    +34:41 00:00.00   
 109.  2011 Brian Poon                HKG 01:21.29    +50:52 00:00.00   
       2108 Miika Kirmula             FIN Katk               00:00.00   
       2096 Anton Johansson           SWE Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
       2119 Andreas Kyburz            SUI Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
       2016 Leif Stormer              NOR Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
       2023 Kwok Keung Yeung          HKG Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
       2067 Joni Hirvikallio          FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
       2088 Severi Kymalainen         FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
       2117 Dmitry Tsvetkov           RUS Ei start           00:00.00   
       2033 Georgiy Mavchun           RUS Ei start           00:00.00   
       2005 Yury Tambasau             FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
       2065 Hans Petter Mathisen      NOR Ei start           00:00.00   
       2121 Eskil Kinneberg           NOR Ei start           00:00.00   
       2002 Vitaly Kantsevitch        RUS Ei start           00:00.00   
       2109 Andris Jubelis            LAT Ei start           00:00.00   
       2124 Ruslan Glibov             UKR Ei start           00:00.00   
       2125 Fabian Hertner            SUI Ei start           00:00.00   
       2100 Ola Martner               SWE Ei start           00:00.00   
       2111 Martin Regborn            SWE Ei start           00:00.00   
       2101 Emil Svensk               SWE Ei start           00:00.00   
       2093 Jon Aukrust Osmoen        NOR Ei start           00:00.00   
       2114 Oskar Sjoeberg            SWE Ei start           00:00.00   
M21E1
6020m 17KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
          1 Nikita Stepanov           RUS Ei start           00:00.00   
          2 Aleksi Niemi              FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
          3 Vetle Ruud Braten         NOR Ei start           00:00.00   
          4 Pau Llorens Caellas       ESP Ei start           00:00.00   
          5 Aapo Leskinen             FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
          6 Algirdas Bartkevicius     LTU Ei start           00:00.00   
          7 Sami Hamalainen           FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
          8 Borger Melsom             NOR Ei start           00:00.00   
          9 Artem Popov               RUS Ei start           00:00.00   
         10 Sven Hellmueller          SUI Ei start           00:00.00   
         11 Alain Denzler             SUI Ei start           00:00.00   
         12 Einari Heinaro            FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
         13 Ivar Lundanes             NOR Ei start           00:00.00   
         14 Kaspar Hagler             SUI Ei start           00:00.00   
         15 Dmitrii Poliakov          RUS Ei start           00:00.00   
         16 Florian Schneider         SUI Ei start           00:00.00   
         17 Sander Vaher              EST Ei start           00:00.00   
         18 Arturs Paulins            LAT Ei start           00:00.00   
         19 Severi Kymalainen         FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
         20 Elias Kuukka              FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
         21 Dmitrii Nakonechnyi       RUS Ei start           00:00.00   
         22 Oystein Kvaal Osterbo     NOR Ei start           00:00.00   
         23 Kenny Kivikas             EST Ei start           00:00.00   
         24 Jon Aukrust Osmoen        NOR Ei start           00:00.00   
         25 Hakon Jarvis Westergard   NOR Ei start           00:00.00   
         26 Johan Hogstrand           SWE Ei start           00:00.00   
         27 Anton Johansson           SWE Ei start           00:00.00   
         28 Andreu Blanes             ESP Ei start           00:00.00   
         29 Rassmus Andersson         SWE Ei start           00:00.00   
         30 Toni Saari                FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
         31 Christoph Meier           SUI Ei start           00:00.00   
         32 Ola Martner               SWE Ei start           00:00.00   
         33 Emil Svensk               SWE Ei start           00:00.00   
         34 Yngve Skogstad            NOR Ei start           00:00.00   
         35 Jo Forseth Indgaard       NOR Ei start           00:00.00   
         36 Andreas Rueedlinger       SUI Ei start           00:00.00   
         37 Gaute Hallan Steiwer      NOR Ei start           00:00.00   
         38 Mikko Siren               FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
         39 Raffael Huber             SUI Ei start           00:00.00   
         40 Miika Kirmula             FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
         41 Andris Jubelis            LAT Ei start           00:00.00   
         42 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys    LTU Ei start           00:00.00   
         43 Martin Regborn            SWE Ei start           00:00.00   
         44 Jonas Leandersson         SWE Ei start           00:00.00   
         45 Olli Markus Taivainen     FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
         46 Oskar Sjoeberg            SWE Ei start           00:00.00   
         47 Timo Sild                 EST Ei start           00:00.00   
         48 Fredrik Bakkman           SWE Ei start           00:00.00   
         49 Dmitry Tsvetkov           RUS Ei start           00:00.00   
         50 Lauri Sild                EST Ei start           00:00.00   
         51 Andreas Kyburz            SUI Ei start           00:00.00   
         52 Valentin Novikov          RUS Ei start           00:00.00   
         53 Eskil Kinneberg           NOR Ei start           00:00.00   
         54 Florian Howald            SUI Ei start           00:00.00   
         55 Albin Ridefelt            SWE Ei start           00:00.00   
         56 Ruslan Glibov             UKR Ei start           00:00.00   
         57 William Lind              SWE Ei start           00:00.00   
         58 Fabian Hertner            SUI Ei start           00:00.00   
         59 Frederic Tranchand        FRA Ei start           00:00.00   
         60 Gustav Bergman            SWE Ei start           00:00.00   
         61 Magne Daehli              NOR Ei start           00:00.00   
         62 Olav Lundanes             NOR Ei start           00:00.00   
         63 Matthias Kyburz           SUI Ei start           00:00.00   
M21E2
6020m 17KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
        102 Vitaly Kantsevitch        RUS Ei start           00:00.00   
        103 Alar Kume                 EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        104 Michel Sol                FRA Ei start           00:00.00   
        105 Yury Tambasau             FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
        106 Ott-Kaarel Kalm           EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        107 Tanel Papp                EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        108 Man Long Chow             HKG Ei start           00:00.00   
        109 Brian Poon                HKG Ei start           00:00.00   
        110 Reimo Liiv                EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        111 Lok Hin MA                HKG Ei start           00:00.00   
        112 Karl Walheim              SWE Ei start           00:00.00   
        113 Gerald Yip                HKG Ei start           00:00.00   
        114 Matiss Sliksjanis         LAT Ei start           00:00.00   
        115 Jerker Lysell             SWE Ei start           00:00.00   
        116 Samuel Heinonen           FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
        117 Kwok Keung Yeung          HKG Ei start           00:00.00   
        118 Reigo Teervalt            EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        119 Eero Heinonen             FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
        120 Huzeyfe Sigirci           TUR Ei start           00:00.00   
        121 Andreas Kraas             EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        122 Veli Kangas               FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
        123 Daniils Ozolins           LAT Ei start           00:00.00   
        124 Arto Talvinen             FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
        125 Kin Wai Lee               HKG Ei start           00:00.00   
        126 Georgiy Mavchun           RUS Ei start           00:00.00   
        127 Wing Chung Tam            HKG Ei start           00:00.00   
        128 Uldis Upitis              LAT Ei start           00:00.00   
        129 Gediminas Janusis         LTU Ei start           00:00.00   
        130 Tomi Mattila              FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
        131 Andres Saetalu            EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        132 Tsz Wai Yu                HKG Ei start           00:00.00   
        133 Orhan Kutlu               TUR Ei start           00:00.00   
        134 Topi Hasu                 FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
        135 Simo Hasu                 FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
        136 Roope Koskinen            FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
        137 Raul Ferra                ESP Ei start           00:00.00   
        138 Ilari Sulkula             FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
        139 Ats Sõnajalg              EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        140 Tuukka Jurvakainen        FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
        141 Zigmars Gailis            LAT Ei start           00:00.00   
        142 Arttu Syrjalainen         FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
        143 Topias Ahola              FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
        144 Bryan RusselKeely         AUS Ei start           00:00.00   
        145 Robbin Kantarp            SWE Ei start           00:00.00   
        146 Mikko Knuuttila           FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
        147 Eetu Savolainen           FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
        148 Luis Nogueira             ESP Ei start           00:00.00   
        149 Konstantin Serebryanitski RUS Ei start           00:00.00   
        150 Santeri Sainio            FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
        152 Aleksi Karppinen          FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
        153 Sergey Fedatsenka         NED Ei start           00:00.00   
        154 Peeter Pihl               EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        155 Aleksi Anttolainen        FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
        156 Tõnis Laugesaar           EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        157 Hans Petter Mathisen      NOR Ei start           00:00.00   
        158 Eduardo Gil Marcos        ESP Ei start           00:00.00   
        159 Joni Hirvikallio          FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
        160 Anton Kuukka              FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
        161 Vilius Aleliunas          LTU Ei start           00:00.00   
        162 Kristo Heinmann           EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        163 Janne Mankarla            FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
M35
8520m 23KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   509 Alar Abram                EST 01:02.26  01:02.26 00:00.00   
   2.   520 Tiit Tähnas               EST 01:06.47     +4:21 00:00.00   
   3.   513 Tiit Poopuu               EST 01:07.16     +4:50 00:00.00   
   4.   510 Mati Mägi                 EST 01:08.46     +6:20 00:00.00   
   5.   521 Ott Rakkaselg             EST 01:09.50     +7:24 00:00.00   
   6.   522 Andrei Nikitin            EST 01:13.41    +11:15 00:00.00   
   7.   514 Gatis Grinbergs           LAT 01:14.17    +11:51 00:00.00   
   8.   523 Taavi Tatsi               EST 01:15.37    +13:11 00:00.00   
   9.   516 Lauri Beilmann            EST 01:16.33    +14:07 00:00.00   
  10.   508 Tanel Esta                EST 01:24.39    +22:13 00:00.00   
  11.   507 Marko Külaots             EST 01:24.51    +22:25 00:00.00   
  12.   515 Erko Jakobson             EST 01:40.14    +37:48 00:00.00   
  13.   518 Alar Alajaan              EST 02:09.07    +66:41 00:00.00   
        517 Mārtiņš Dravants          LAT Katk               00:00.00   
        511 Sander Mirme              EST Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
        512 Francois Gonon            SUI Ei start           00:00.00   
        519 Ville-Veikko Nurminen     FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
M40
7770m 24KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   551 Audrius Smilgius          LTU 00:58.25  00:58.25 00:00.00   
   2.   526 Otārs Putrālis            LAT 00:59.48     +1:23 00:00.00   
   3.   538 Jaani Lantela             FIN 01:00.36     +2:11 00:00.00   
   4.   556 Ain Fjodorov              EST 01:01.11     +2:46 00:00.00   
   5.   547 Oskars Zernis             LAT 01:01.20     +2:55 00:00.00   
   6.   543 Ingus Grasis              LAT 01:05.10     +6:45 00:00.00   
   7.   550 Erki Kriks                EST 01:05.39     +7:14 00:00.00   
   8.   561 Margus Klementsov         EST 01:05.45     +7:20 00:00.00   
   9.   529 Arthur Raichmann          EST 01:05.50     +7:25 00:00.00   
  10.   532 Henrik Palmen             FIN 01:06.05     +7:40 00:00.00   
  11.   540 Raivis Kalnins            LAT 01:06.50     +8:25 00:00.00   
  12.   546 Kaupo Järve               EST 01:07.49     +9:24 00:00.00   
  13.   560 Allar Kivil               EST 01:07.50     +9:25 00:00.00   
  14.   548 Margus Marrandi           EST 01:09.30    +11:05 00:00.00   
  15.   539 Ilmar Udam                EST 01:09.55    +11:30 00:00.00   
  16.   562 Lauri Olli                EST 01:10.22    +11:57 00:00.00   
  17.   534 Martin Aunin              EST 01:12.25    +14:00 00:00.00   
  18.   528 Tarmo Klaar               EST 01:13.24    +14:59 00:00.00   
  19.   553 Danilo Piht               EST 01:16.32    +18:07 00:00.00   
  20.   531 Indrek Mahla              EST 01:17.21    +18:56 00:00.00   
  21.   536 Heno Ivanov               EST 01:19.11    +20:46 00:00.00   
  22.   545 Mart Jakobson             EST 01:22.39    +24:14 00:00.00   
  23.   525 Marti Ranne               EST 01:26.49    +28:24 00:00.00   
  24.   555 Dmitrijs Frolovs          LAT 01:29.10    +30:45 00:00.00   
  25.   533 Mart Eller                EST 01:30.15    +31:50 00:00.00   
  26.   558 Peep Otstavel             EST 01:30.44    +32:19 00:00.00   
  27.   537 Gints Germanis            LAT 01:34.13    +35:48 00:00.00   
  28.   544 Kristjan Maade            EST 01:39.26    +41:01 00:00.00   
  29.   542 Silvar Savolainen         EST 01:49.18    +50:53 00:00.00   
  30.   530 Sami Keskimäki            FIN 01:53.13    +54:48 00:00.00   
  31.   541 Lauri Tarlap              EST 01:55.01    +56:36 00:00.00   
        554 Markus Kaukonen           FIN Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
        563 Vallo Vaher               EST Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
        527 Meelis Merenäkk           EST Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
        552 Ardo Pajur                EST Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
        559 Maxim Ryabkin             RUS Ei start           00:00.00   
        549 Tõnis Piirisild           EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        535 Martin Kaup               EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        557 Erki Ubina                EST Ei start           00:00.00   
M45
6920m 18KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   578 Randy Korb                EST 00:52.28  00:52.28 00:00.00   
   2.   565 Priit Pääslane            EST 00:53.22     +0:54 00:00.00   
   3.   576 Guntars Mankus            LAT 00:54.53     +2:25 00:00.00   
   3.   571 Kaspars Cerjaks           LAT 00:54.53     +2:25 00:00.00   
   5.   581 Tarvo Avaste              EST 00:55.39     +3:11 00:00.00   
   6.   586 Rein Zaitsev              EST 01:01.30     +9:02 00:00.00   
   7.   573 Dainis Bormanis           LAT 01:01.31     +9:03 00:00.00   
   8.   568 Meelis Zimmermann         EST 01:03.14    +10:46 00:00.00   
   9.   594 Paavo Rõigas              EST 01:03.17    +10:49 00:00.00   
  10.   590 Jyrki Nieminen            FIN 01:03.56    +11:28 00:00.00   
  11.   579 Frank Buytaert            BEL 01:04.37    +12:09 00:00.00   
  12.   587 Pekka Saalasti            FIN 01:09.01    +16:33 00:00.00   
  13.   591 Allar Padari              EST 01:10.20    +17:52 00:00.00   
  14.   589 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     ESP 01:13.39    +21:11 00:00.00   
  15.   585 Māris Stabiņš             LAT 01:14.47    +22:19 00:00.00   
  16.   582 Johan Alenius             SWE 01:15.33    +23:05 00:00.00   
  17.   575 Kristjan Leiger           EST 01:16.18    +23:50 00:00.00   
  18.   577 Raivo Erik                EST 01:16.47    +24:19 00:00.00   
  19.   593 Toomas Talumaa            EST 01:18.11    +25:43 00:00.00   
  20.   580 Taivo Täht                EST 01:21.10    +28:42 00:00.00   
  21.   572 Jaan Olvet                EST 01:21.24    +28:56 00:00.00   
  22.   566 Ülar Mark                 EST 01:27.24    +34:56 00:00.00   
  23.   567 Indrek Viikmaa            EST 01:30.08    +37:40 00:00.00   
  24.   569 Juris Knēts               LAT 01:31.11    +38:43 00:00.00   
  25.   592 Andres Viira              EST 01:32.57    +40:29 00:00.00   
  26.   583 Sergei Shved              EST 01:37.24    +44:56 00:00.00   
        588 Mart Koppel               EST Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
        574 Dagnis Kaņepe             LAT Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
        584 Meelis Mälberg            EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        570 Raul Kangur               EST Ei start           00:00.00   
M50
5990m 19KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   606 Matti Yliluikki           FIN 00:45.29  00:45.29 00:00.00   
   2.   621 Einar Luup                EST 00:49.55     +4:26 00:00.00   
   3.   598 Raivo Pellja              EST 00:50.13     +4:44 00:00.00   
   4.   619 Antti Roose               EST 00:50.31     +5:02 00:00.00   
   5.   632 Jānis Nulle               LAT 00:53.09     +7:40 00:00.00   
   6.   609 Juha Koskinen             FIN 00:53.49     +8:20 00:00.00   
   7.   633 Einar Raudkepp            EST 00:54.05     +8:36 00:00.00   
   8.   628 Priit Överus              EST 00:54.36     +9:07 00:00.00   
   9.   611 Ants Turban               EST 00:55.16     +9:47 00:00.00   
  10.   636 Guntars Cīrulis           LAT 00:56.50    +11:21 00:00.00   
  11.   631 Heikki Frilander          FIN 00:59.25    +13:56 00:00.00   
  12.   615 Janis Lucans              LAT 01:00.27    +14:58 00:00.00   
  13.   614 Urmas Sulaoja             EST 01:01.00    +15:31 00:00.00   
  14.   600 Jonas Gediminas Gvildys   LTU 01:01.32    +16:03 00:00.00   
  15.   608 Tõnu Tänav                EST 01:01.53    +16:24 00:00.00   
  16.   625 Maksim Gureev             RUS 01:02.11    +16:42 00:00.00   
  17.   637 Māris Vabulnieks          LAT 01:02.28    +16:59 00:00.00   
  18.   596 Taivo Tali                EST 01:02.37    +17:08 00:00.00   
  19.   607 Eriks Udris               LAT 01:03.59    +18:30 00:00.00   
  20.   635 Aivars Mihailovs          LAT 01:04.24    +18:55 00:00.00   
  21.   597 Veiko Pak                 EST 01:05.00    +19:31 00:00.00   
  22.   623 Priit Truusalu            EST 01:06.23    +20:54 00:00.00   
  23.   599 Ülo Viru                  EST 01:06.26    +20:57 00:00.00   
  24.   613 Raivo Panker              EST 01:07.05    +21:36 00:00.00   
  25.   626 Urmas Laev                EST 01:07.55    +22:26 00:00.00   
  25.   620 Toomas Voolaid            EST 01:07.55    +22:26 00:00.00   
  27.   630 Jaanus Viljamaa           EST 01:09.34    +24:05 00:00.00   
  28.   603 Toomas Telgma             EST 01:11.31    +26:02 00:00.00   
  29.   617 Jukka Honkasaari          FIN 01:12.15    +26:46 00:00.00   
  30.   610 Eerik Lossmann            EST 01:15.09    +29:40 00:00.00   
  31.   616 Konstantin Pigarev        RUS 01:15.34    +30:05 00:00.00   
  32.   605 Margus Jaanus             EST 01:17.40    +32:11 00:00.00   
  33.   618 Lauri Leppik              EST 01:21.46    +36:17 00:00.00   
  34.   629 Sarmis Āboliņš            LAT 01:26.06    +40:37 00:00.00   
  35.   638 Aigars Savickis           LAT 01:26.24    +40:55 00:00.00   
  36.   612 Andres Saetalu            EST 01:26.59    +41:30 00:00.00   
        601 Timo Neuvonen             FIN Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
        627 Toomas Mast               EST Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
        604 Per Richard Olaussen      NOR Ei start           00:00.00   
        634 Juris Rudītis             LAT Ei start           00:00.00   
        624 Vytautas Gipas            LTU Ei start           00:00.00   
        602 Aigars Dudelis            LAT Ei start           00:00.00   
        622 Aleksander Pritsik        EST Ei start           00:00.00   
M55
5250m 16KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   672 Igors Buzs                LAT 00:41.53  00:41.53 00:00.00   
   2.   650 Tiit Tali                 EST 00:43.36     +1:43 00:00.00   
   3.   654 Edmunds Zvaigzne          LAT 00:44.51     +2:58 00:00.00   
   4.   646 Øivind Myhre              NOR 00:45.50     +3:57 00:00.00   
   5.   675 Mati Preitof              EST 00:45.56     +4:03 00:00.00   
   6.   647 Andres Talver             EST 00:46.18     +4:25 00:00.00   
   7.   669 Boris Krylov              RUS 00:47.57     +6:04 00:00.00   
   8.   652 Maido Kaljur              EST 00:48.27     +6:34 00:00.00   
   9.   653 Ando Post                 EST 00:48.45     +6:52 00:00.00   
  10.   663 Kaljo Julge               EST 00:49.11     +7:18 00:00.00   
  11.   662 Arto Niemi                FIN 00:49.21     +7:28 00:00.00   
  12.   671 Varis Peisenieks              00:52.16    +10:23 00:00.00   
  13.   667 Sergei Iudov              RUS 00:52.44    +10:51 00:00.00   
  14.   670 Tuomo Puustinen           FIN 00:53.41    +11:48 00:00.00   
  15.   649 Rein Rooni                EST 00:54.31    +12:38 00:00.00   
  16.   644 Mart Külvik               EST 00:55.56    +14:03 00:00.00   
  17.   640 Eduard Pukkonen           EST 00:56.31    +14:38 00:00.00   
  18.   641 Mihkel Nahkur             EST 00:56.48    +14:55 00:00.00   
  19.   645 Jaanus Reha               EST 00:57.24    +15:31 00:00.00   
  20.   660 Veli-Matti Heinonen       FIN 00:59.14    +17:21 00:00.00   
  21.   664 Ilkka Ojapalo             FIN 01:01.51    +19:58 00:00.00   
  22.   648 Peteris Zarins            LAT 01:01.58    +20:05 00:00.00   
  23.   661 Uldis Bertuks             LAT 01:02.08    +20:15 00:00.00   
  24.   658 Andrus Sipsaka            EST 01:03.14    +21:21 00:00.00   
  25.   656 Vello Post                EST 01:03.33    +21:40 00:00.00   
  26.   643 Viesturs Dandens          LAT 01:03.37    +21:44 00:00.00   
  27.   659 Kalmer Keevend            EST 01:04.23    +22:30 00:00.00   
  28.   655 Juha Eronen               FIN 01:05.45    +23:52 00:00.00   
  29.   673 Evgenii Mikhailov         RUS 01:22.53    +41:00 00:00.00   
  30.   657 Tõnu Loog                 EST 01:25.45    +43:52 00:00.00   
  31.   674 Lam Freddy Leung          HKG 01:31.58    +50:05 00:00.00   
  32.   665 Ivo Tamla                 EST 01:37.24    +55:31 00:00.00   
  33.   651 Janis Augulis             LAT 01:53.33    +71:40 00:00.00   
        642 Risto Pettinen            FIN Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
        668 Aigar Pindmaa             EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        666 Mikhail Ivanov            RUS Ei start           00:00.00   
M60
4820m 14KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   682 Juris Kokins              LAT 00:45.07  00:45.07 00:00.00   
   2.   695 Rein Kriks                EST 00:45.34     +0:27 00:00.00   
   3.   681 Heini Tammik              EST 00:46.33     +1:26 00:00.00   
   4.   680 Tore Högnäs               FIN 00:46.48     +1:41 00:00.00   
   5.   697 Arne Sammel               EST 00:46.57     +1:50 00:00.00   
   6.   704 Harry Veide               EST 00:48.12     +3:05 00:00.00   
   7.   688 Andrey Oshmarin           RUS 00:50.05     +4:58 00:00.00   
   8.   678 Kalju Vaikjärv            EST 00:51.46     +6:39 00:00.00   
   9.   699 Jüri Merirand             EST 00:53.23     +8:16 00:00.00   
  10.   683 Anti Parik                EST 00:53.31     +8:24 00:00.00   
  11.   694 Vilnis Veļķeris           LAT 00:53.43     +8:36 00:00.00   
  12.   696 Tõnu Sikkal               EST 00:54.16     +9:09 00:00.00   
  13.   686 Vesa Tervo                FIN 00:56.45    +11:38 00:00.00   
  14.   691 Jaak Jaagus               EST 00:57.13    +12:06 00:00.00   
  15.   701 Jüri Rokko                EST 00:59.52    +14:45 00:00.00   
  16.   693 Aare Limberg              EST 01:01.02    +15:55 00:00.00   
  17.   700 Kari Jylhä                    01:01.08    +16:01 00:00.00   
  18.   692 Juhani Pörsti             FIN 01:02.17    +17:10 00:00.00   
  19.   702 Jaak Reimaa               EST 01:04.09    +19:02 00:00.00   
  20.   698 Tõnu Kuusik               EST 01:10.04    +24:57 00:00.00   
  21.   687 Sergei Movko              RUS 01:10.37    +25:30 00:00.00   
  22.   703 Ahto Karu                 EST 01:11.23    +26:16 00:00.00   
  23.   705 Aimur Raudsepp            EST 01:12.18    +27:11 00:00.00   
  24.   679 Heimo Jumppanen           FIN 01:20.21    +35:14 00:00.00   
        690 Eero Nevalainen           FIN Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
        677 Jarmo Jumppanen           FIN Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
        685 Pertti Kuosmanen          FIN Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
        684 Pertti Laine              FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
        689 Heikki Susimaa            FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
M65
4620m 14KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   707 Jouni Savelainen          FIN 00:39.06  00:39.06 00:00.00   
   2.   720 Toivo Saue                    00:39.58     +0:52 00:00.00   
   3.   712 Rein Unt                  EST 00:40.33     +1:27 00:00.00   
   4.   713 Aldis Lapiņš              LAT 00:42.33     +3:27 00:00.00   
   5.   715 Kai Saksman               FIN 00:43.55     +4:49 00:00.00   
   6.   717 Janis Biezais             LAT 00:44.07     +5:01 00:00.00   
   7.   726 Reima Parkkonen           FIN 00:44.50     +5:44 00:00.00   
   8.   709 Åge Liljeström            FIN 00:46.26     +7:20 00:00.00   
   9.   740 Juhani Nippala            FIN 00:47.00     +7:54 00:00.00   
  10.   732 Koit Paasma               EST 00:48.06     +9:00 00:00.00   
  11.   719 Arvo Kivikas              EST 00:49.38    +10:32 00:00.00   
  12.   734 Juri Vekshin              RUS 00:50.27    +11:21 00:00.00   
  13.   721 Timo Huovila              FIN 00:50.44    +11:38 00:00.00   
  14.   735 Unto Tanttu               FIN 00:54.40    +15:34 00:00.00   
  15.   722 Tiit Tatter               EST 00:54.47    +15:41 00:00.00   
  16.   724 Lembit Nöps               EST 00:55.28    +16:22 00:00.00   
  17.   711 Volli Kukk                LAT 00:56.41    +17:35 00:00.00   
  18.   741 Mati Randoja              EST 00:56.46    +17:40 00:00.00   
  19.   744 Atle Bergseth             LAT 00:58.48    +19:42 00:00.00   
  20.   737 Rein Hanstein             EST 01:01.56    +22:50 00:00.00   
  21.   718 Ilmar Kirjanen            EST 01:02.22    +23:16 00:00.00   
  22.   729 Kari Hovi                 FIN 01:05.15    +26:09 00:00.00   
  23.   728 Kari Sane                 FIN 01:06.05    +26:59 00:00.00   
  24.   716 Pentti Nykänen            FIN 01:06.09    +27:03 00:00.00   
  25.   727 Ivan Kazantsev            RUS 01:06.47    +27:41 00:00.00   
  26.   730 Räty Jouko                FIN 01:07.03    +27:57 00:00.00   
  27.   743 Tiit Ploompuu             EST 01:11.22    +32:16 00:00.00   
  28.   733 Heiki Rammul              EST 01:12.15    +33:09 00:00.00   
  29.   714 Toomas Naelapää           EST 01:13.48    +34:42 00:00.00   
  30.   725 Anatolii Kubarskii        RUS 01:16.34    +37:28 00:00.00   
  31.   745 Agu Koppa                 EST 01:18.08    +39:02 00:00.00   
  32.   742 Sergei Miasnikov          RUS 01:24.39    +45:33 00:00.00   
  33.   723 Jorma Helin               FIN 01:28.51    +49:45 00:00.00   
  34.   736 Jarmo Paikkala            FIN 01:30.13    +51:07 00:00.00   
  35.   747 Pjotr Aksjonov            EST 01:49.31    +70:25 00:00.00   
  36.   739 Seppo Keskimäki           FIN 01:55.44    +76:38 00:00.00   
        731 Ilmars Limbens            LAT Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
        746 Markku Nurminen           FIN Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
        706 Kari Huttunen             FIN Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
        710 Kari Löyttyjärvi          FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
        708 Vladimir Vari             EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        738 Kalle Nelk                EST Ei start           00:00.00   
M70
4040m 13KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   759 Risto Wessman             FIN 00:36.27  00:36.27 00:00.00   
   2.   751 Peep Koppel               EST 00:43.50     +7:23 00:00.00   
   3.   764 Paavo Inkinen             FIN 00:44.31     +8:04 00:00.00   
   4.   755 Rafael Gordon             EST 00:45.03     +8:36 00:00.00   
   5.   761 Risto Sirola              FIN 00:47.57    +11:30 00:00.00   
   6.   763 Heikki Kyyrönen           FIN 00:48.23    +11:56 00:00.00   
   7.   754 Uldis Alksnis             LAT 00:54.38    +18:11 00:00.00   
   8.   750 Mihkel Mälter             EST 00:54.50    +18:23 00:00.00   
   9.   766 Ants Tamm                 EST 00:58.04    +21:37 00:00.00   
  10.   762 Esa Tarkiainen            FIN 01:01.53    +25:26 00:00.00   
  11.   752 Ilmar Mõistlik            EST 01:04.53    +28:26 00:00.00   
  12.   757 Keijo Rantala             FIN 01:05.28    +29:01 00:00.00   
  13.   758 Tiit Koppel               EST 01:06.18    +29:51 00:00.00   
  14.   760 Jüri Tähemaa              EST 01:07.05    +30:38 00:00.00   
  15.   749 Rudolf Mürk                   01:19.09    +42:42 00:00.00   
  16.   753 Elmo Pärna                EST 01:28.15    +51:48 00:00.00   
        756 Juhan Bachmann            EST Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
        765 Juris Zvirgzds            LAT Ei start           00:00.00   
M75
3280m 13KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   781 Rodrigo Slavins           LAT 00:37.19  00:37.19 00:00.00   
   2.   771 Reijo Leino               FIN 00:44.32     +7:13 00:00.00   
   3.   774 Mihhail Taivere           EST 00:48.54    +11:35 00:00.00   
   4.   775 Kalju Tilk                EST 00:54.25    +17:06 00:00.00   
   5.   770 Mati Tõnus                EST 00:56.27    +19:08 00:00.00   
   6.   779 Olavi Leino               FIN 00:59.31    +22:12 00:00.00   
   7.   780 Nikolai Kuha              EST 01:01.42    +24:23 00:00.00   
   8.   777 Jouko Karjalainen         FIN 01:04.43    +27:24 00:00.00   
   9.   769 Onni Rosenqvist           FIN 01:08.25    +31:06 00:00.00   
  10.   776 Heino Peeterson           EST 01:11.39    +34:20 00:00.00   
  11.   773 Heikki Lepistö            FIN 01:28.52    +51:33 00:00.00   
  12.   772 Olavi Heinonen            FIN 01:31.49    +54:30 00:00.00   
  13.   778 Lev Migdalski             EST 01:55.51    +78:32 00:00.00   
        768 Reijo Seitajoki           FIN Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
M80
2840m 11KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   783 Heino Mardiste            EST 00:55.48  00:55.48 00:00.00   
   2.   784 Kaarel Koitmets           EST 01:18.08    +22:20 00:00.00   
   3.   787 Antti Honkasaari          FIN 01:35.52    +40:04 00:00.00   
   4.   785 Ilmar Kask                EST 02:05.05    +69:17 00:00.00   
        786 Juhani Salmenkylä         FIN Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
M85
2580m 9KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   789 Heino Heinloo             EST 01:11.52  01:11.52 00:00.00   
   2.   790 Feliks Kipper             EST 01:30.15    +18:23 00:00.00   
M8NR
1300m 5KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   798 Villem Piirimäe           EST 00:09.53  00:09.53 00:00.00   
   2.   812 Kusti Priks               EST 00:10.05     +0:12 00:00.00   
   3.   791 Erik Marten Zernant       EST 00:10.18     +0:25 00:00.00   
   4.   806 Oliver Viiask             EST 00:12.20     +2:27 00:00.00   
   5.   811 Toms Berzins              LAT 00:12.25     +2:32 00:00.00   
   6.   796 Romet Paatsi              EST 00:12.45     +2:52 00:00.00   
   7.   803 Uku Joonas                EST 00:13.16     +3:23 00:00.00   
   8.   795 Tanel Laaneväli           EST 00:13.18     +3:25 00:00.00   
   9.   797 Manivald Jakobson         EST 00:13.45     +3:52 00:00.00   
  10.   807 Henri Kersna              EST 00:14.10     +4:17 00:00.00   
  11.   793 Sten Talumaa              EST 00:14.54     +5:01 00:00.00   
  12.   809 Stefan Kivil              EST 00:15.22     +5:29 00:00.00   
  13.   819 Robin Steven Kaldvee      EST 00:15.26     +5:33 00:00.00   
  14.   817 Lukas Siegert             EST 00:15.33     +5:40 00:05.00   
  15.   794 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       EST 00:16.00     +6:07 00:00.00   
  16.   801 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    EST 00:17.17     +7:24 00:00.00   
  17.   808 Markus Tõnisson           EST 00:19.17     +9:24 00:00.00   
  18.   792 Hannes Tammiste           EST 00:19.36     +9:43 00:00.00   
  19.   802 Joosep Tali               EST 00:22.20    +12:27 00:00.00   
  20.   804 Sander Lepp               EST 00:24.53    +15:00 00:05.00   
  21.   818 Madis Mäesaar             EST 00:26.43    +16:50 00:00.00   
  22.   816 Aleks Siegert             EST 00:27.27    +17:34 00:00.00   
  23.   800 Jero Eronen               FIN 00:27.52    +17:59 00:00.00   
  24.   813 Juhan Mahla               EST 00:27.54    +18:01 00:00.00   
  25.   810 Rasmus Olli               EST 00:29.57    +20:04 00:00.00   
  26.   814 Eke Ots                   EST 00:41.43    +31:50 00:00.00   
  27.   820 Justus Udam               EST 00:50.45    +40:52 00:00.00   
        815 Audun Palo                EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        805 Severi Eerik              EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        799 Aksel Avaste              EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        821 Roland Kivila             EST Ei start           00:00.00   
M9NR
1300m 5KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   822 Karel Jung                EST 00:09.51  00:09.51 00:00.00   
   2.   825 Matīss Kalniņš            LAT 00:10.14     +0:23 00:00.00   
   3.   828 Rando Jaaksoo             EST 00:10.35     +0:44 00:00.00   
   4.   824 Markus Juhkam             EST 00:11.52     +2:01 00:00.00   
   5.   829 Erik Kersna               EST 00:12.12     +2:21 00:00.00   
   6.   831 Robin Olli                EST 00:12.42     +2:51 00:00.00   
   7.   830 Romet Kriks               EST 00:12.48     +2:57 00:00.00   
   8.   827 Sebastian Paat            EST 00:13.01     +3:10 00:00.00   
   9.   823 Roland Johanson           EST 00:13.42     +3:51 00:00.00   
  10.  1170 Mehis Moor                EST 00:14.25     +4:34 00:00.00   
  11.   826 Riko Reitel               EST 00:15.09     +5:18 00:00.00   
        833 Karl Veemees              EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        832 Reigo Keem                EST Ei start           00:00.00   
N10TR
1590m 5KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   835 Anni Linnus               EST 00:13.38  00:13.38 00:00.00   
   2.   834 Kate Salina               LAT 00:13.55     +0:17 00:00.00   
   3.   836 Liisi Koppel              EST 00:15.37     +1:59 00:00.00   
N12
2450m 8KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   850 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        LAT 00:15.21  00:15.21 00:00.00   
   2.   848 Anda Jaunmuktāne          LAT 00:17.00     +1:39 00:00.00   
   3.   839 Brigitte Panker           EST 00:17.45     +2:24 00:00.00   
   4.   841 Maria Eller                   00:17.46     +2:25 00:00.00   
   5.   845 Krista Annija Ermiņa      LAT 00:17.57     +2:36 00:00.00   
   6.   851 Kris Jette Piht           EST 00:19.13     +3:52 00:00.00   
   7.   842 Madara Celma              LAT 00:19.17     +3:56 00:00.00   
   8.   849 Harriet Koppel            EST 00:19.58     +4:37 00:00.00   
   9.   852 Helina Saega              EST 00:21.03     +5:42 00:00.00   
  10.   840 Iris Abram                EST 00:21.09     +5:48 00:00.00   
  11.   844 Herta Kesküla                 00:21.52     +6:31 00:00.00   
  12.   853 Gerda Kivil               EST 00:25.18     +9:57 00:00.00   
  13.   847 Birgit Rõõm               EST 00:29.35    +14:14 00:00.00   
  14.   846 Mareli Vaher              EST 00:31.17    +15:56 00:00.00   
  15.   843 Ernestīne Knēta           LAT 01:04.01    +48:40 00:00.00   
N12TR
1680m 6KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   854 Geteli Hanni              EST 00:13.16  00:13.16 00:00.00   
   2.   860 Karolin-Kristiin Piirmets EST 00:14.26     +1:10 00:00.00   
   3.   859 Dita Spalviņa             LAT 00:15.18     +2:02 00:00.00   
   4.   858 Roos Aliis Kelder         EST 00:17.15     +3:59 00:00.00   
   5.   856 Kaidi Piirisild           EST 00:21.16     +8:00 00:00.00   
   6.   857 Agnija Kalēja             LAT 00:21.59     +8:43 00:00.00   
        855 Siiri Lindroth            FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
N14A
3050m 10KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   873 Kristine Brunere          LAT 00:21.59  00:21.59 00:00.00   
   2.   870 Johanna Laanoja           EST 00:22.21     +0:22 00:00.00   
   3.   872 Aiga Irbe Blūma           LAT 00:24.14     +2:15 00:00.00   
   4.   865 Siiri Talts                   00:25.04     +3:05 00:00.00   
   5.   863 Eliise Kesküla                00:25.47     +3:48 00:00.00   
   6.   866 Anete Saar                EST 00:28.05     +6:06 00:00.00   
   7.   867 Anita Laanejõe            EST 00:29.49     +7:50 00:00.00   
   8.   868 Greta-Maria Pisarev       EST 00:35.29    +13:30 00:00.00   
   9.   869 Helena Maripuu                00:44.40    +22:41 00:00.00   
        871 Leana Jete Korb           EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        864 Regina Poom               EST Ei start           00:00.00   
N14B
2380m 7KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   880 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      LAT 00:16.18  00:16.18 00:00.00   
   2.   878 Kristīne Stoldere         LAT 00:19.45     +3:27 00:00.00   
   3.   876 Annija Slikšjāne          LAT 00:20.22     +4:04 00:00.00   
   4.   881 Kristiin Kalle            EST 00:22.00     +5:42 00:00.00   
   5.   879 Evely Ostrov              EST 00:22.37     +6:19 00:00.00   
   6.   877 Kristina Sidorova         EST 00:27.23    +11:05 00:00.00   
   7.   875 Liis Musta                EST 00:29.04    +12:46 00:00.00   
N16A
4110m 9KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   891 Teele Telgma              EST 00:34.58  00:34.58 00:00.00   
   2.   889 Signe Sirma               LAT 00:39.19     +4:21 00:00.00   
   3.   893 Lorely Kõrvel             EST 00:41.00     +6:02 00:00.00   
   4.   888 Elīna Skopāne             LAT 00:42.32     +7:34 00:00.00   
   5.   892 Zanda Stabiņa             LAT 00:42.56     +7:58 00:00.00   
   6.   885 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   EST 00:43.18     +8:20 00:00.00   
   7.   887 Elza Zacmane              LAT 00:44.13     +9:15 00:00.00   
   8.   895 Laura-Liis Kütt           EST 00:45.15    +10:17 00:00.00   
   9.   884 Kristina Haug             EST 00:53.31    +18:33 00:00.00   
  10.   894 Paula Liis Viljamaa       EST 01:00.44    +25:46 00:00.00   
  11.   896 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       EST 01:03.12    +28:14 00:00.00   
  12.   897 Kelli Nurm                EST 01:06.53    +31:55 00:00.00   
  13.   883 Maire Pärn                EST 01:24.04    +49:06 00:00.00   
  14.   890 Carmel Poom               EST 01:24.27    +49:29 00:00.00   
        886 Kaisa Kahre               EST Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
N16B
3420m 11KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   899 Dārta Cīrule              LAT 00:28.01  00:28.01 00:00.00   
   2.   902 Marta Eller               EST 00:28.29     +0:28 00:00.00   
   3.   900 Kairiin Märtson           EST 00:29.26     +1:25 00:00.00   
   4.   903 Karina Harkina            LAT 00:34.18     +6:17 00:00.00   
   5.   901 Ingrid Sooberg            EST 00:45.43    +17:42 00:00.00   
N18
4950m 13KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   907 Kristel Kõivo             EST 00:44.50  00:44.50 00:00.00   
   2.   919 Sanna Koskela             FIN 00:46.24     +1:34 00:00.00   
   3.   911 Epp Paalberg              EST 00:47.07     +2:17 00:00.00   
   4.   913 Marie Anna Blehner        EST 00:53.48     +8:58 00:00.00   
   5.   914 Birgit Russka             EST 00:53.53     +9:03 00:00.00   
   6.   918 Liina Vesilind            EST 00:56.09    +11:19 00:00.00   
   7.   920 Kristin Viikmaa           EST 00:57.19    +12:29 00:00.00   
   8.   921 Tiina Mäntylä             FIN 01:03.48    +18:58 00:00.00   
   9.   905 Tiina-Maria Tali          EST 01:03.55    +19:05 00:00.00   
  10.   915 Kati Iher                 EST 01:10.52    +26:02 00:00.00   
  11.   917 Krista Ķelpa              LAT 01:17.54    +33:04 00:00.00   
        910 Ieva Stoldere             LAT Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
        912 Merilin Anijärv           EST Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
        908 Signe Kallion             EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        909 Emily Raudkepp            EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        906 Jana Marta Ivanovska      LAT Ei start           00:00.00   
        916 Kaisa Rooba               EST Ei start           00:00.00   
N20
4950m 13KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   928 Anna Nikitna              RUS 00:43.49  00:43.49 00:00.00   
   2.   924 Marie Tammemäe            EST 00:44.30     +0:41 00:00.00   
   3.   923 Henna Yliluikki           FIN 00:46.01     +2:12 00:00.00   
   4.   925 Laura Savicka             LAT 00:47.52     +4:03 00:00.00   
   5.   930 Jonne Rooma               EST 00:50.20     +6:31 00:00.00   
   6.   929 Tanja Mäntylä             FIN 00:51.50     +8:01 00:00.00   
   7.   927 Jenna Himanka             FIN 00:55.55    +12:06 00:00.00   
   8.   926 Ilvija Jakane             LAT 01:03.53    +20:04 00:00.00   
N21A
6010m 20KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   934 Emma Kantarp              SWE 01:00.11  01:00.11 00:00.00   
   2.   936 Eva-Maria Truusalu        EST 01:01.02     +0:51 00:00.00   
   3.   937 Adele Puusalu             EST 01:05.41     +5:30 00:00.00   
   4.   939 Kaisa Sander              EST 01:07.53     +7:42 00:00.00   
   5.   932 Thea Kaljur               EST 01:08.20     +8:09 00:00.00   
   6.   933 Kadi-Liis Minn            EST 01:19.04    +18:53 00:00.00   
   7.   940 Triin Jäädmaa             EST 01:21.46    +21:35 00:00.00   
   8.   938 Maria Novokovich          EST 01:23.43    +23:32 00:00.00   
   9.   935 Siiri Rist                EST 01:27.48    +27:37 00:00.00   
        941 Kairi Tuulmägi            EST Ei start           00:00.00   
N21B
4600m 10KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   965 Siiri Mere                EST 00:38.08  00:38.08 00:00.00   
   2.   944 Britta Panker             EST 00:40.12     +2:04 00:00.00   
   3.   961 Ade Timmusk               EST 00:47.39     +9:31 00:00.00   
   4.   959 Kristi Heilman            EST 00:48.44    +10:36 00:00.00   
   5.   954 Olga Shved                EST 00:50.00    +11:52 00:00.00   
   6.   947 Jaana Olvet               EST 00:50.46    +12:38 00:00.00   
   7.   949 Marili Zimmermann         EST 00:55.31    +17:23 00:00.00   
   8.   942 Anu Poopuu                EST 00:55.38    +17:30 00:00.00   
   9.   967 Iveta Veļķere             LAT 00:56.25    +18:17 00:00.00   
  10.   964 Heleri Kivil              EST 00:57.29    +19:21 00:00.00   
  11.   963 Monika Vehlmann           EST 00:58.17    +20:09 00:00.00   
  12.   943 Merili Palu               EST 00:58.21    +20:13 00:00.00   
  13.   957 Mari-Liis Kaljur          EST 00:59.51    +21:43 00:00.00   
  14.   946 Baiba Rata-Salina         LAT 01:00.31    +22:23 00:00.00   
  15.   960 Marta Olvet               EST 01:02.33    +24:25 00:00.00   
  16.   952 Krista Strautniece        LAT 01:02.57    +24:49 00:00.00   
  17.   951 Ethel Madalik             EST 01:09.03    +30:55 00:00.00   
  18.   962 Ilona Poljakova           EST 01:10.03    +31:55 00:00.00   
  19.   953 Džeina Riekstiņa          LAT 01:11.38    +33:30 00:00.00   
        958 Marje Zernant             EST Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
        945 Erika Kalda               EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        950 Erika Olberkyte           LAT Ei start           00:00.00   
        948 Aiga Tarasova             LAT Ei start           00:00.00   
        955 Marge Sargma              EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        966 Kadri Isakar              EST Ei start           00:00.00   
        956 Ruth Esta                 EST Ei start           00:00.00   
N21C
3420m 11KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   979 Mare Vahtre               EST 00:34.50  00:34.50 00:00.00   
   2.   976 Ele Sisas                 EST 00:35.26     +0:36 00:00.00   
   3.   975 Veste Kivipalu            EST 00:42.21     +7:31 00:00.00   
   4.   970 Riina Kink                EST 00:43.20     +8:30 00:00.00   
   5.   972 Diana Stoldere            LAT 00:47.01    +12:11 00:00.00   
   6.   969 Kristina Vesilind         EST 00:50.17    +15:27 00:00.00   
   7.   973 Aet Tampuu                EST 00:54.11    +19:21 00:00.00   
   8.   971 Sanita Sproge             LAT 00:55.10    +20:20 00:00.00   
   9.   980 Marina Väljas             EST 01:08.42    +33:52 00:00.00   
  10.   977 Annika Silde              EST 01:09.53    +35:03 00:00.00   
        974 Kai Niinepuu              EST Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
        978 Ülle Paasoja              EST Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
N35
5250m 16KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   988 Merike Vanjuk             EST 00:41.33  00:41.33 00:00.00   
   2.   987 Zanda Abzalone            LAT 00:48.31     +6:58 00:00.00   
   3.   989 Piia Avaste               EST 00:55.31    +13:58 00:00.00   
   4.   986 Ilze Spalviņa             LAT 00:57.25    +15:52 00:00.00   
   5.   990 Külli Leiger              EST 00:59.10    +17:37 00:00.00   
   6.   984 Ilze Pikšena              LAT 01:03.01    +21:28 00:00.00   
   7.   982 Ülle Hollo                EST 01:06.34    +25:01 00:00.00   
   8.   983 Pille Vinne               EST 01:14.19    +32:46 00:00.00   
   9.   985 Kadri Parts               EST 01:20.20    +38:47 00:00.00   
N40
4620m 14KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.  1008 Elo Saue                  EST 00:39.36  00:39.36 00:00.00   
   2.  1004 Kristi Vassil             EST 00:42.32     +2:56 00:00.00   
   3.  1006 Triin Jaaniste            EST 00:43.27     +3:51 00:00.00   
   4.  1001 Kristine Veita            LAT 00:45.35     +5:59 00:00.00   
   5.   997 Ieva Godina               LAT 00:46.22     +6:46 00:00.00   
   6.   994 Jana Kink                 EST 00:46.37     +7:01 00:00.00   
   7.   995 Zaiga Ozoliņa             LAT 00:47.18     +7:42 00:00.00   
   8.  1000 Mall Alev                 EST 00:49.14     +9:38 00:00.00   
   9.   993 Ingrid Piht               EST 00:49.54    +10:18 00:00.00   
  10.  1002 Ilze Vilks                LAT 00:50.17    +10:41 00:00.00   
  11.  1007 Raili Rooba               EST 00:52.55    +13:19 00:00.00   
  12.   999 Heidi Prits               EST 00:55.03    +15:27 00:00.00   
  13.  1005 Triina-Britt Preden       EST 00:56.45    +17:09 00:00.00   
  14.  1009 Anita Saulīte             LAT 00:57.31    +17:55 00:00.00   
  15.   998 Riin Otstavel             EST 01:12.14    +32:38 00:00.00   
  16.   996 Leene Jespers             BEL 01:14.03    +34:27 00:00.00   
  17.  1010 Teele Eensaar             EST 01:19.37    +40:01 00:00.00   
  18.   992 Natalia Toom              RUS 01:22.44    +43:08 00:00.00   
       1003 Herje Aibast              EST Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
N45
4040m 13KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.  1016 Vroni Koenig-Salmi        SUI 00:33.27  00:33.27 00:00.00   
   2.  1023 Airi Alnek                EST 00:40.09     +6:42 00:00.00   
   3.  1020 Iveta Bruvere             LAT 00:41.32     +8:05 00:00.00   
   4.  1017 Maira Zerne               LAT 00:42.10     +8:43 00:00.00   
   5.  1024 Kersti Ehala              EST 00:44.06    +10:39 00:00.00   
   6.  1021 Marika Jäädmaa            EST 00:44.56    +11:29 00:00.00   
   7.  1027 Inta Mihailova            LAT 00:46.09    +12:42 00:00.00   
   8.  1019 Minija Pääslane           EST 00:48.04    +14:37 00:00.00   
   9.  1025 Vita Cīrule               LAT 00:50.18    +16:51 00:00.00   
  10.  1018 Mare Parve                EST 00:51.15    +17:48 00:00.00   
  11.  1022 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           EST 00:55.48    +22:21 00:00.00   
  12.  1015 Ella Shved                EST 00:57.40    +24:13 00:00.00   
  13.  1013 Helen Mast                EST 01:05.02    +31:35 00:00.00   
  14.  1029 Maret Viira               EST 01:09.27    +36:00 00:00.00   
  15.  1026 Daisy Kroon               EST 01:11.07    +37:40 00:00.00   
  16.  1030 Kadre Maalma              EST 01:15.07    +41:40 00:00.00   
  17.  1028 Piret Niglas              EST 01:24.05    +50:38 00:00.00   
       1014 Maari Idnurm              EST Ei start           00:00.00   
       1012 Pia Jokinen               FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
N50
3870m 11KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.  1045 Anne Pelto-Huikko         FIN 00:42.16  00:42.16 00:00.00   
   2.  1043 Annika von Schoultz       FIN 00:43.26     +1:10 00:00.00   
   3.  1037 Aari Talver               EST 00:45.01     +2:45 00:00.00   
   4.  1041 Videga Gaigala            LAT 00:46.17     +4:01 00:00.00   
   5.  1058 Maris Roosipuu            EST 00:47.03     +4:47 00:00.00   
   6.  1048 Lea Leppik                EST 00:47.37     +5:21 00:00.00   
   7.  1047 Baiba Ozola               LAT 00:47.51     +5:35 00:00.00   
   8.  1034 Merike Paapson                00:48.00     +5:44 00:00.00   
   9.  1061 Meeli Kerem               EST 00:49.38     +7:22 00:00.00   
  10.  1039 Chieko Miyamoto           JPN 00:52.46    +10:30 00:00.00   
  11.  1049 Anu Järv                  EST 00:53.10    +10:54 00:00.00   
  12.  1033 Mudite Zvaigzne           LAT 00:53.33    +11:17 00:00.00   
  13.  1040 Tuulikki Salmenkylä       FIN 00:57.16    +15:00 00:00.00   
  14.  1059 Epp Voitka                EST 00:57.33    +15:17 00:00.00   
  15.  1051 Galina Pigareva           RUS 00:58.55    +16:39 00:00.00   
  16.  1052 Hilde Storløkken          NOR 00:59.54    +17:38 00:00.00   
  17.  1057 Pille Illak               EST 01:02.21    +20:05 00:00.00   
  18.  1060 Anda Lejasblusa           LAT 01:05.34    +23:18 00:00.00   
  19.  1054 Rita Siniväli             EST 01:07.08    +24:52 00:00.00   
  20.  1032 Riina Laev                EST 01:07.52    +25:36 00:00.00   
  21.  1050 Ülle Pellja               EST 01:09.55    +27:39 00:00.00   
  22.  1038 Gunta Dudele              LAT 01:10.19    +28:03 00:00.00   
  23.  1035 Ina Gipienė               LTU 01:16.07    +33:51 00:00.00   
  24.  1042 Aleksandra Lebedeva       RUS 01:24.22    +42:06 00:00.00   
  25.  1053 Tiina Tamla               EST 01:32.08    +49:52 00:00.00   
       1056 Inger Jalakas             EST Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
       1044 Mare Kitsnik              EST Ei start           00:00.00   
       1036 Tiia Laul                 EST Ei start           00:00.00   
       1046 Olga Temnikova            RUS Ei start           00:00.00   
       1055 Ellen Lembra              EST Ei start           00:00.00   
       1062 Ingrid Ranna              EST Ei start           00:00.00   
N55
3870m 11KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.  1077 Marje Viirmann            EST 00:42.01  00:42.01 00:00.00   
   2.  1072 Siiri Poopuu              EST 00:44.30     +2:29 00:00.00   
   3.  1064 Marina Movko              RUS 00:47.44     +5:43 00:00.00   
   4.  1080 Dace Cebule               LAT 00:49.45     +7:44 00:00.00   
   5.  1073 Gea Rennel                EST 00:50.23     +8:22 00:00.00   
   6.  1087 Ilze Tase                 LAT 00:52.11    +10:10 00:00.00   
   7.  1078 Saima Värton              EST 00:53.39    +11:38 00:00.00   
   8.  1071 Tiina Oras                EST 00:55.08    +13:07 00:00.00   
   9.  1076 Merike Mändsoo            EST 00:55.50    +13:49 00:00.00   
  10.  1085 Ilme Roosi                EST 00:59.42    +17:41 00:00.00   
  11.  1065 Kirsi Hakomäki            FIN 01:00.01    +18:00 00:00.00   
  12.  1086 Olga Jakovleva            EST 01:02.39    +20:38 00:00.00   
  13.  1068 Seija Ojajärvi            FIN 01:03.22    +21:21 00:00.00   
  14.  1067 Aino Koser                EST 01:04.21    +22:20 00:00.00   
  15.  1066 Ārija Bertuka             LAT 01:04.55    +22:54 00:00.00   
  16.  1083 Lubovi Gerasimova         RUS 01:05.49    +23:48 00:00.00   
  17.  1088 Ülle Põldoja              EST 01:06.06    +24:05 00:00.00   
  18.  1069 Aino Leppänen             FIN 01:06.16    +24:15 00:00.00   
  19.  1070 Tiina Metsmaa             EST 01:16.55    +34:54 00:00.00   
  20.  1082 Olga Nazaran              RUS 01:32.26    +50:25 00:00.00   
       1084 Reet Johanson             EST Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
       1079 Marika Kirsspuu           EST Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
       1081 Anne Vaikjärv             EST Ei start           00:00.00   
       1075 Maija Cerjaka             LAT Ei start           00:00.00   
       1074 Ülle Raudsepp             EST Ei start           00:00.00   
N60
3280m 13KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.  1095 Alida Abola               LAT 00:31.22  00:31.22 00:00.00   
   2.  1109 Virginija Gvildiene       LTU 00:33.42     +2:20 00:00.00   
   3.  1107 Tiina Talisoo             EST 00:38.34     +7:12 00:00.00   
   4.  1096 Helena Jumppanen          FIN 00:41.41    +10:19 00:00.00   
   5.  1097 Gunta Lebedoka            LAT 00:41.44    +10:22 00:00.00   
   6.  1110 Eha Tolm                  EST 00:43.23    +12:01 00:00.00   
   7.  1100 Maire Limberg             EST 00:43.35    +12:13 00:00.00   
   8.  1094 Inara Gipsle              LAT 00:45.14    +13:52 00:00.00   
   9.  1108 Ene Sulg                  EST 00:46.02    +14:40 00:00.00   
  10.  1101 Anne Arold                EST 00:46.24    +15:02 00:00.00   
  11.  1093 Natalia Ushakova          RUS 00:48.00    +16:38 00:00.00   
  12.  1091 Anita Laaksonen           FIN 00:48.25    +17:03 00:00.00   
  13.  1104 Eila Valonen              FIN 00:48.59    +17:37 00:00.00   
  14.  1103 Riina Kivikas             EST 00:51.00    +19:38 00:00.00   
  15.  1105 Ülle Kadak                EST 00:57.48    +26:26 00:00.00   
  16.  1111 Anu Pallon                EST 00:58.47    +27:25 00:00.00   
  17.  1106 Natalia Lazareva          RUS 01:01.20    +29:58 00:00.00   
  18.  1099 Anneli Ojapalo            FIN 01:15.20    +43:58 00:00.00   
  19.  1102 Aili Laanjõe              EST 01:22.25    +51:03 00:00.00   
  20.  1090 Tamara Safonhic           RUS 01:33.10    +61:48 00:00.00   
       1092 Irma Ahonkivi             FIN Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
       1098 Alina Kazantseva          RUS Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
N65
3100m 10KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.  1116 Ruta Kukka                LAT 00:33.24  00:33.24 00:00.00   
   2.  1131 Anu Saue                      00:40.50     +7:26 00:00.00   
   3.  1128 Marketta Savelainen           00:41.37     +8:13 00:00.00   
   4.  1132 Eha Kriks                 EST 00:43.00     +9:36 00:00.00   
   5.  1137 Ritva Mononen             FIN 00:43.06     +9:42 00:00.00   
   6.  1119 Hille Tasa                EST 00:43.46    +10:22 00:00.00   
   7.  1136 Tiiu Kaasik               EST 00:44.31    +11:07 00:00.00   
   8.  1117 Rudite Šterna             LAT 00:44.45    +11:21 00:00.00   
   9.  1113 Kersti Mardiste           EST 00:45.07    +11:43 00:00.00   
  10.  1134 Ene Ehrenpreis            EST 00:48.43    +15:19 00:00.00   
  11.  1126 Beatrice Malmsten         FIN 00:48.48    +15:24 00:00.00   
  12.  1138 Mare Leis                 EST 00:50.32    +17:08 00:00.00   
  13.  1120 Sirpa Tarkiainen          FIN 00:51.47    +18:23 00:00.00   
  14.  1121 Kersti Ploom              EST 00:54.02    +20:38 00:00.00   
  15.  1123 Liivi Parik               EST 00:54.44    +21:20 00:00.00   
  16.  1129 Mare Aibast               EST 01:00.12    +26:48 00:00.00   
  17.  1125 Paula Honkavaara          FIN 01:02.25    +29:01 00:00.00   
  18.  1139 Liis Lille                EST 01:07.44    +34:20 00:00.00   
  19.  1130 Irma Liljeström           FIN 01:08.29    +35:05 00:00.00   
  20.  1115 Leili Prans               EST 01:08.55    +35:31 00:00.00   
  21.  1124 Ulla Lindsten             FIN 01:09.21    +35:57 00:00.00   
  22.  1122 Ludmila Miasnikova        RUS 01:13.28    +40:04 00:00.00   
  23.  1133 Juta Virkepuu             EST 01:16.14    +42:50 00:00.00   
  24.  1127 Tatjana Šumilo            EST 01:20.11    +46:47 00:00.00   
  25.  1114 Anneli Sane               FIN 01:26.20    +52:56 00:00.00   
       1118 Mirjami Tupitsa           FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
       1135 Mudite Alksne             LAT Ei start           00:00.00   
       1140 Kaie Kivila               EST Ei start           00:00.00   
N70
2710m 9KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.  1148 Tuulikki Karvinen         FIN 00:36.32  00:36.32 00:00.00   
   2.  1143 Tytti Torp                FIN 00:47.41    +11:09 00:00.00   
   3.  1149 Seija Piiparinen          FIN 00:48.28    +11:56 00:00.00   
   4.  1144 Ilona Vanaveski           EST 00:49.29    +12:57 00:00.00   
   5.  1146 Anne Jundas               EST 00:50.22    +13:50 00:00.00   
   6.  1147 Helle Mürk                EST 00:50.44    +14:12 00:00.00   
   7.  1142 Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki    FIN 00:54.17    +17:45 00:00.00   
   8.  1145 Anna Slavina              LAT 01:00.06    +23:34 00:00.00   
N75
2710m 9KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.  1161 Ludmila Gorhkova          RUS 00:41.54  00:41.54 00:00.00   
   2.  1158 Maire Raid                EST 00:42.47     +0:53 00:00.00   
   3.  1159 Eila Pekkarinen           FIN 00:46.43     +4:49 00:00.00   
   4.  1157 Maie Abram                EST 00:47.57     +6:03 00:00.00   
   5.  1155 Ülle Mõistlik             EST 00:50.28     +8:34 00:00.00   
   6.  1152 Ilse Uus                  EST 00:51.10     +9:16 00:00.00   
   7.  1154 Marja Raatikka            FIN 00:54.24    +12:30 00:00.00   
   8.  1160 Aino Kirkkala             FIN 01:08.59    +27:05 00:00.00   
   9.  1151 Maimu Tornberg            EST 01:10.34    +28:40 00:00.00   
  10.  1156 Leena Norva               FIN 01:28.54    +47:00 00:00.00   
       1153 Julija Zvirgzde           LAT Ei start           00:00.00   
N80
2580m 9KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
N85
2010m 9KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
N8NR
1300m 5KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.  1182 Liis-Marie Kaljur         EST 00:11.33  00:11.33 00:00.00   
   2.  1202 Marta Maripuu             EST 00:12.47     +1:14 00:00.00   
   3.  1198 Anna Godina               LAT 00:13.24     +1:51 00:00.00   
   4.  1180 Kitija Abula              LAT 00:13.53     +2:20 00:00.00   
   5.  1195 Grete Johanna Korb        EST 00:14.01     +2:28 00:00.00   
   6.  1204 Marta Morīte              LAT 00:14.29     +2:56 00:00.00   
   7.  1183 Maria Kaljur              EST 00:14.38     +3:05 00:00.00   
   8.  1197 Amanda Mankus             LAT 00:15.06     +3:33 00:00.00   
   9.  1174 Maarja Oras               EST 00:15.21     +3:48 00:05.00   
  10.  1181 Siru Lindroth             FIN 00:15.32     +3:59 00:00.00   
  11.  1175 Johanna Oras              EST 00:15.47     +4:14 00:05.00   
  12.  1176 Luisa Nõmmik              EST 00:16.23     +4:50 00:00.00   
  13.  1186 Eliisabet Leiger          EST 00:16.50     +5:17 00:00.00   
  14.  1201 Rosibel Marii Kaldvee     EST 00:16.53     +5:20 00:00.00   
  14.  1205 Ginta Ābeltiņa            LAT 00:16.53     +5:20 00:00.00   
  16.  1190 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    EST 00:17.02     +5:29 00:00.00   
  17.  1192 Jasmiin Kraas             EST 00:17.26     +5:53 00:00.00   
  18.  1179 Liisbeth Oja              EST 00:18.18     +6:45 00:00.00   
  19.  1187 Katariina Leiger          EST 00:19.52     +8:19 00:00.00   
  20.  1185 Eva Piirisild             EST 00:20.47     +9:14 00:00.00   
  21.  1184 Liisa Laura Viru          EST 00:22.02    +10:29 00:00.00   
  22.  1203 Mari Iher                 EST 00:26.03    +14:30 00:00.00   
  23.  1194 Käti Kudre                EST 00:27.51    +16:18 00:00.00   
  24.  1199 Teele Mäesaar             EST 00:28.46    +17:13 00:00.00   
  25.  1191 Ketriin Olli              EST 00:30.11    +18:38 00:00.00   
  26.  1193 Jete Kraas                EST 00:38.25    +26:52 00:00.00   
  27.  1200 Liisa Kunnus              EST 00:38.33    +27:00 00:00.00   
  28.  1188 Mirtel Vaher              EST 00:40.04    +28:31 00:05.00   
  29.  1189 Adele Brit Kivipalu       EST 00:55.47    +44:14 00:00.00   
       1177 Anna Soo                  EST Ei start           00:00.00   
       1178 Laura Soo                 EST Ei start           00:00.00   
       1206 Erelis Ranne              EST Ei start           00:00.00   
N9NR
1300m 5KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.  1165 Mariann Zernant           EST 00:09.50  00:09.50 00:00.00   
   2.  1167 Laura-Liis Kaljur         EST 00:10.30     +0:40 00:00.00   
   3.  1166 Marta Kalnina             LAT 00:11.18     +1:28 00:00.00   
   4.  1172 Helisa Tartu              EST 00:11.50     +2:00 00:00.00   
   5.  1164 Anete Stabiņa             LAT 00:13.01     +3:11 00:00.00   
   6.  1169 Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joa EST 00:14.48     +4:58 00:00.00   
   7.  1171 Kätlin Mast               EST 00:15.04     +5:14 00:00.00   
   8.  1168 Agnes Tennisberg          EST 00:16.21     +6:31 00:00.00   
O3
3030m 11KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.  1213 Kadri Limberg             EST 00:26.49  00:26.49 00:00.00   
   2.  1226 Liga Vabulniece           LAT 00:37.51    +11:02 00:00.00   
   3.  1207 Egne Kriks                EST 00:41.59    +15:10 00:00.00   
   4.  1209 Tiina Gustafsson          FIN 00:44.07    +17:18 00:00.00   
   5.  1229 Annes Naan                EST 00:44.54    +18:05 00:00.00   
   6.  1214 Ulvi Oja                  EST 00:52.01    +25:12 00:00.00   
   7.  1210 Lasse Lindroth            FIN 00:52.18    +25:29 00:00.00   
   8.  1212 Emil Frilander            FIN 00:59.02    +32:13 00:00.00   
   9.  1223 Päivi Eronen              FIN 01:02.44    +35:55 00:00.00   
  10.  1224 Anu Rooni                 EST 01:08.19    +41:30 00:00.00   
  11.  1208 Anita Augule              LAT 01:22.35    +55:46 00:00.00   
       1220 Margit Rõõm               EST Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
       1219 Anastassia Kljujeva       RUS Ei start           00:00.00   
       1211 Liivi Tafenau             EST Ei start           00:00.00   
       1221 Kate Rantala              FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
       1222 Kätlin-Regiina Kirjanen   EST Ei start           00:00.00   
       1215 Valter Ploom              EST Ei start           00:00.00   
       1216 Siiri Sotnik              EST Ei start           00:00.00   
       1225 Hugo Rüütli               EST Ei start           00:00.00   
       1217 Inguna Caware             EST Ei start           00:00.00   
       1227 Lilian Lillemets          EST Ei start           00:00.00   
       1228 Georg Sooberg             EST Ei start           00:00.00   
       1218 Sergei Tugusev            EST Ei start           00:00.00   
       1230 Johan Pajur               EST Ei start           00:00.00   
       1231 Raimo Arvola              FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
O6
6000m 18KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.  1260 Thomas Furuheim               00:57.41  00:57.41 00:00.00   
   2.  1247 Tapani Valonen            FIN 01:11.02    +13:21 00:00.00   
   3.  1254 Kalle Metsoja             EST 01:13.29    +15:48 00:00.00   
   4.  1250 Valerii Prosolkov         UKR 01:17.47    +20:06 00:00.00   
   5.  1251 Baiba Birzniece           LAT 01:27.01    +29:20 00:00.00   
   6.  1246 Lauri Kikerpill           EST 01:32.51    +35:10 00:00.00   
   7.  1261 Matis Märtson             EST 01:56.43    +59:02 00:00.00   
   8.  1240 Tiina Rillo               EST 03:16.11   +138:30 00:00.00   
       1248 Kristi Kirjanen           EST Ei start           00:00.00   
       1249 Kaur Kirjanen             EST Ei start           00:00.00   
       1243 Jorge Salgado             ESP Ei start           00:00.00   
       1244 Matea Srsen               ESP Ei start           00:00.00   
       1252 Maarja Kallas             EST Ei start           00:00.00   
       1253 Päivi Kärkkäinen          FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
       1245 Ainars Lupikis            LAT Ei start           00:00.00   
       1255 Daiga Kreslina            LAT Ei start           00:00.00   
       1256 Viesturs Zakis            LAT Ei start           00:00.00   
       1257 Martin Pettai             EST Ei start           00:00.00   
       1258 Antti Harju               FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
       1259 Jarmo Tonder              FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
       1241 Paco Delgado              ESP Ei start           00:00.00   
       1242 Javier Luri               ESP Ei start           00:00.00   
W21E
5110m 17KP
Etapid Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Kaotus   Trahv        
   1.   272 Judith Wyder              SUI 00:32.56  00:32.56 00:00.00   
   2.   267 Anastasia Rudnaya         RUS 00:32.57     +0:01 00:00.00   
   3.   245 Marianne Andersen         NOR 00:33.08     +0:12 00:00.00   
   4.   268 Marika Teini              FIN 00:33.39     +0:43 00:00.00   
   4.   275 Natalia Gemperle          RUS 00:33.39     +0:43 00:00.00   
   6.   271 Saila Kinni               FIN 00:33.51     +0:55 00:00.00   
   7.   237 Lotta Karhola             FIN 00:34.15     +1:19 00:00.00   
   8.   253 Karolin Ohlsson           SWE 00:34.32     +1:36 00:00.00   
   9.   244 Ingjerd Myhre             NOR 00:35.15     +2:19 00:00.00   
  10.   259 Svetlana Mironova         RUS 00:35.41     +2:45 00:00.00   
  11.   236 Maija Sianoja             FIN 00:36.03     +3:07 00:00.00   
  12.   257 Silje Ekroll Jahren       NOR 00:36.05     +3:09 00:00.00   
  13.   241 Amilia Bjorklund          SWE 00:36.15     +3:19 00:00.00   
  14.   256 Elena Roos                SUI 00:36.19     +3:23 00:00.00   
  15.   250 Miia Niittynen            FIN 00:36.33     +3:37 00:00.00   
  16.   262 Anna Bachman              SWE 00:36.41     +3:45 00:00.00   
  17.   270 Julia Gross               SUI 00:36.58     +4:02 00:00.00   
  18.   260 Inga Dambe                LAT 00:37.00     +4:04 00:00.00   
  19.   231 Andrine Benjaminsen       NOR 00:37.22     +4:26 00:00.00   
  20.   254 Kamilla Olaussen          NOR 00:37.23     +4:27 00:00.00   
  21.   219 Emma Bjessmo              SWE 00:37.49     +4:53 00:00.00   
  22.   269 Sarina Jenzer             SUI 00:37.53     +4:57 00:00.00   
  23.   235 Johanna Hulkkonen         FIN 00:38.12     +5:16 00:00.00   
  24.   264 Anastasia Denisova        BLR 00:38.15     +5:19 00:00.00   
  25.   240 Tuulia Viberg             FIN 00:38.21     +5:25 00:00.00   
  26.   252 Annika Rihma              EST 00:38.29     +5:33 00:00.00   
  27.   265 Venla Harju               FIN 00:39.03     +6:07 00:00.00   
  28.   248 Lisa Risby                SWE 00:39.34     +6:38 00:00.00   
  29.   224 Annika Bjork              SWE 00:39.59     +7:03 00:00.00   
  30.   251 Helena Karlsson           SWE 00:40.07     +7:11 00:00.00   
  31.   238 Tekle Emilija Gvildyte    LTU 00:40.27     +7:31 00:00.00   
  31.   258 Alva Olsson               SWE 00:40.27     +7:31 00:00.00   
  33.   234 Aino Mankarla             FIN 00:40.33     +7:37 00:00.00   
  34.   223 Laura Joonas              EST 00:40.38     +7:42 00:00.00   
  35.   261 Lilian Forsgren           SWE 00:41.40     +8:44 00:00.00   
  36.   213 Vesta Ambrazaite          LTU 00:41.49     +8:53 00:00.00   
  37.   222 Kerstin Uiboupin          EST 00:42.39     +9:43 00:00.00   
  38.   205 Ekaterina Nikitina        RUS 00:42.50     +9:54 00:00.00   
  39.   228 Sari Nurmela              FIN 00:43.00    +10:04 00:00.00   
  40.   226 Kine Hallan Steiwer       NOR 00:43.35    +10:39 00:00.00   
  41.   246 Henna Riikka Haikonen     FIN 00:44.31    +11:35 00:00.00   
  42.   225 Kirti Rebane              EST 00:45.24    +12:28 00:00.00   
  43.   221 Sigrid Ruul               EST 00:45.35    +12:39 00:00.00   
  44.   208 Enni Jalava               FIN 00:46.49    +13:53 00:00.00   
  45.   249 Evely Kaasiku             EST 00:47.01    +14:05 00:00.00   
  46.   211 Lotta Kirvesmies          FIN 00:47.50    +14:54 00:00.00   
  47.   217 Milla Mattila             FIN 00:47.52    +14:56 00:00.00   
  48.   210 Erika Uotila              FIN 00:47.59    +15:03 00:00.00   
  49.   230 Christiane Troesse        GER 00:48.05    +15:09 00:00.00   
  50.   202 Elin Mansson              SWE 00:48.08    +15:12 00:00.00   
  51.   215 Aislinn Prendergast       AUS 00:48.21    +15:25 00:00.00   
  52.   232 Lilly Gross               SUI 00:48.35    +15:39 00:00.00   
  53.   216 Margret Zimmermann        EST 00:48.56    +16:00 00:00.00   
  54.   212 Triinu Rooni              EST 00:50.03    +17:07 00:00.00   
  55.   220 Lisa Schubnell            SUI 00:52.04    +19:08 00:00.00   
  56.   218 Krystal Neumann           AUS 00:53.52    +20:56 00:00.00   
  57.   201 Daisy Kudre               EST 00:55.43    +22:47 00:00.00   
  58.   203 Piibe Tammemäe            EST 00:56.34    +23:38 00:00.00   
  59.   207 Charmaine Kai Wing Fung   HKG 01:02.51    +29:55 00:00.00   
  60.   209 Wai Lan Iris Lui          HKG 01:15.44    +42:48 00:00.00   
  61.   206 Ka Ki Leung               HKG 01:21.12    +48:16 00:00.00   
        204 Eleri Hirv                EST Katk               00:00.00   
        242 Outi Hytonen              FIN Katk               00:00.00   
        276 Tove Alexandersson        SWE Katk               00:00.00   
        229 Eveliina Hirvonen         FIN Puuduv KP          00:00.00   
        266 Sofia Haajanen            FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
        233 Kerstin Ullmann           SUI Ei start           00:00.00   
        227 Indre Valaite             LTU Ei start           00:00.00   
        247 Sara Hagstrom             SWE Ei start           00:00.00   
        214 Goeril Roenning Sund      NOR Ei start           00:00.00   
        255 Sari Anttonen             FIN Ei start           00:00.00   
        263 Lina Strand               SWE Ei start           00:00.00   
        273 Sabine Hauswirth          SUI Ei start           00:00.00   
        274 Helena Jansson            SWE Ei start           00:00.00   
        243 Sina Tommer               SUI Ei start           00:00.00   
        239 Lisa Holer                SUI Ei start           00:00.00   
OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 2.10.2016 15:32:28